16.06.2012 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
P      2.90 km, 70 m, 8 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5        K 6        K 7        K 8        cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Mater Jiří                 29.54   2.59/ 4   8.22/ 2  10.32/ 2  14.05/ 2  16.56/ 1   22.52/ 1   27.25/ 1   29.13/ 1   29.54/ 1
            C                          2.59/ 4   5.23/ 2   2.10/ 1   3.33/ 1   2.51/ 1    5.56/ 1    4.33/ 1    1.48/ 2    0.41/ 4

 2. Kavalír Pavel              32.41   2.09/ 1   7.04/ 1   9.49/ 1  13.40/ 1  17.27/ 2   24.44/ 2   30.21/ 2   31.57/ 2   32.41/ 2
    SHK     C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   2.09/ 1   4.55/ 1   2.45/ 6   3.51/ 2   3.47/ 3    7.17/ 2    5.37/ 2    1.36/ 1    0.44/ 6

 3. Hančová Marie              40.03   2.43/ 2  10.08/ 5  13.35/ 5  18.10/ 4  22.52/ 4   31.00/ 3   36.50/ 3   39.13/ 3   40.03/ 3
    SNA8255 C TJ START Náchod          2.43/ 2   7.25/10   3.27/11   4.35/ 4   4.42/ 8    8.08/ 3    5.50/ 3    2.23/ 4    0.50/ 9

 4. Miloš Karel                42.35   4.46/12  11.35/ 7  14.26/ 6  18.45/ 6  23.11/ 5   33.15/ 5   39.18/ 4   41.55/ 4   42.35/ 4
    JIL     C OK Jilemnice             4.46/12   6.49/ 7   2.51/ 7   4.19/ 3   4.26/ 6   10.04/ 8    6.03/ 5    2.37/ 9    0.40/ 3

 5. Mašatová Zora              45.23   3.33/ 7  10.36/ 6  13.10/ 4  18.26/ 5  23.41/ 6   35.12/ 6   42.10/ 6   44.33/ 5   45.23/ 5
            C                          3.33/ 7   7.03/ 9   2.34/ 5   5.16/ 8   5.15/17   11.31/13    6.58/ 7    2.23/ 4    0.50/ 9

 6. Kavalírová Kateřina        51.11   3.26/ 6  12.36/ 9  15.37/ 8  21.01/ 7  26.00/ 7   38.18/ 7   47.15/ 7   50.20/ 6   51.11/ 6
    PHK6756 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     3.26/ 6   9.10/15   3.01/ 8   5.24/ 9   4.59/13   12.18/18    8.57/11    3.05/15    0.51/13

 7. Hanušová Jitka             51.57   4.20/10  13.02/10  17.16/10  23.38/ 9  29.20/10   40.03/11   47.44/ 8   50.52/ 7   51.57/ 7
    LTU6352 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trut   4.20/10   8.42/12   4.14/16   6.22/11   5.42/21   10.43/10    7.41/ 9    3.08/16    1.05/20

 8. Fejlek Vojtěch             52.14   2.43/ 2  14.58/13  18.42/12  23.54/10  30.01/12   42.15/13   48.52/10   51.24/ 9   52.14/ 8
    SHK5202 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   2.43/ 2  12.15/21   3.44/14   5.12/ 7   6.07/22   12.14/17    6.37/ 6    2.32/ 7    0.50/ 9

 9. Kašparová Eva              52.20   5.55/14  15.32/14  18.57/13  26.23/13  31.36/13   41.11/12   48.31/ 9   51.21/ 8   52.20/ 9
    TYN7452 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orl   5.55/14   9.37/19   3.25/10   7.26/15   5.13/15    9.35/ 5    7.20/ 8    2.50/11    0.59/17

10. Lockerová Milena           52.59   5.01/13  14.02/11  17.18/11  24.13/11  29.21/11   39.45/ 9   48.58/11   52.00/10   52.59/10
    SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   5.01/13   9.01/14   3.16/ 9   6.55/13   5.08/14   10.24/ 9    9.13/12    3.02/13    0.59/17

11. Neumann David              53.36   4.31/11  10.05/ 4  15.06/ 7  23.02/ 8  26.30/ 8   39.56/10   50.24/12   52.54/11   53.36/11
            C                          4.31/11   5.34/ 3   5.01/17   7.56/16   3.28/ 2   13.26/20   10.28/14    2.30/ 6    0.42/ 5

12. Kašpar Michal              60.24  11.06/19  17.06/15  19.39/14  25.06/12  29.13/ 9   38.31/ 8   56.41/13   59.51/12   60.24/12
    TYN9502 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orl  11.06/19   6.00/ 4   2.33/ 4   5.27/10   4.07/ 4    9.18/ 4   18.10/23    3.10/17    0.33/ 1

13. Blechová Milada            69.26  13.37/22  20.27/18  26.17/18  30.52/15  35.24/15   51.57/15   66.01/14   68.36/13   69.26/13
            C                         13.37/22   6.50/ 8   5.50/19   4.35/ 4   4.32/ 7   16.33/21   14.04/21    2.35/ 8    0.50/ 9

14. Hrnčířová Lenka            70.37   8.21/16  14.47/12  22.28/15  31.47/16  37.06/16   55.37/17   66.43/15   69.45/14   70.37/14
    STH     C SK Studenec              8.21/16   6.26/ 5   7.41/25   9.19/21   5.19/18   18.31/22   11.06/15    3.02/13    0.52/14

15. Málková Naďa               71.50  12.52/21  21.47/19  28.58/19  37.36/18  42.23/18   53.50/16   67.01/16   70.50/15   71.50/15
    SRK7550 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  12.52/21   8.55/13   7.11/22   8.38/20   4.47/11   11.27/11   13.11/18    3.49/21    1.00/19

16. Švábová Michaela           72.24   4.12/ 9  12.10/ 8  15.51/ 9  29.35/14  34.48/14   47.42/14   67.21/17   71.00/16   72.24/16
    BRU6851 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   4.12/ 9   7.58/11   3.41/12  13.44/24   5.13/15   12.54/19   19.39/24    3.39/19    1.24/22

17. Jakouběová Hana            73.21   7.43/15  19.22/16  23.04/16  34.14/17  41.48/17   63.33/22   69.33/18   72.25/17   73.21/17
    JIL     C OK Jilemnice             7.43/15  11.39/20   3.42/13  11.10/22   7.34/23   21.45/24    6.00/ 4    2.52/12    0.56/16

18. Brandejská Eva             75.29  16.25/24  25.37/20  32.48/20  41.22/22  46.07/21   57.40/20   70.52/21   74.41/19   75.29/18
    N08     C                         16.25/24   9.12/16   7.11/22   8.34/19   4.45/ 9   11.33/15   13.12/19    3.49/21    0.48/ 8

19. Vítková Adéla              75.34  16.22/23  25.43/22  32.54/22  41.19/21  46.04/20   57.36/19   70.46/19   74.49/20   75.34/19
    N08     C                         16.22/23   9.21/18   7.11/22   8.25/17   4.45/ 9   11.32/14   13.10/17    4.03/23    0.45/ 7

20. Jechová Tereza             76.09  16.26/25  25.38/21  32.48/20  41.14/20  46.01/19   57.31/18   70.46/19   74.31/18   76.09/20
    N08     C                         16.26/25   9.12/16   7.10/21   8.26/18   4.47/11   11.30/12   13.15/20    3.45/20    1.38/24

21. Novotný Matěj              84.23   8.35/17  44.41/25  50.14/25  56.53/24  62.25/24   72.27/24   81.51/23   83.45/21   84.23/21
    ZAM9802 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      8.35/17  36.06/25   5.33/18   6.39/12   5.32/20   10.02/ 6    9.24/13    1.54/ 3    0.38/ 2

22. Čechová Andrea             86.17   3.52/ 8  19.23/17  26.05/17  38.11/19  48.34/22   68.05/23   79.53/22   84.44/22   86.17/22
    STH9151 C SK Studenec              3.52/ 8  15.31/22   6.42/20  12.06/23  10.23/24   19.31/23   11.48/16    4.51/24    1.33/23

23. Procházka Miloš            92.36   9.39/18  34.07/23  38.14/24  45.26/23  50.47/23   62.47/21   88.15/24   91.30/23   92.36/23
            C                          9.39/18  24.28/24   4.07/15   7.12/14   5.21/19   12.00/16   25.28/25    3.15/18    1.06/21

24. Šmakal Vladimír           137.33  12.03/20  34.20/24  36.51/23  77.11/25  92.25/25  117.38/25  133.57/25  136.41/24  137.33/24
    LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  12.03/20  22.17/23   2.31/ 3  40.20/25  15.14/25   25.13/25   16.19/22    2.44/10    0.52/14

    Tomáš Stanislav             DISK   3.00/ 5   9.42/ 3  12.09/ 3  17.20/ 3  21.27/ 3   31.30/ 4   40.19/ 5               DISK
    CHC73   C KOB Choceň               3.00/ 5   6.42/ 6   2.27/ 2   5.11/ 6   4.07/ 4   10.03/ 7    8.49/10                      
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------