16.06.2012 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
HDR      3.60 km, 65 m, 5 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Musilová Elena             21.13   6.16/ 1   9.06/ 1  13.22/ 1  16.35/ 1  20.26/ 1  21.13/ 1
    ASU0399 C Magnus Orienteering      6.16/ 1   2.50/ 1   4.16/ 2   3.13/ 1   3.51/ 1   0.47/ 4

 2. Háp Matěj                  23.28   7.46/ 3  10.36/ 2  14.36/ 2  18.04/ 2  22.41/ 2  23.28/ 2
    PHK0501 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     7.46/ 3   2.50/ 1   4.00/ 1   3.28/ 2   4.37/ 3   0.47/ 4

 3. Holubářová Viktorie        25.00   7.54/ 5  10.57/ 3  15.52/ 3  20.07/ 3  24.10/ 3  25.00/ 3
    KUN0551 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         7.54/ 5   3.03/ 3   4.55/ 4   4.15/ 6   4.03/ 2   0.50/10

 4. Hrušková Amálie            27.39   7.44/ 2  12.37/ 4  18.22/ 6  21.54/ 4  26.56/ 4  27.39/ 4
            C                          7.44/ 2   4.53/12   5.45/ 9   3.32/ 3   5.02/ 4   0.43/ 2

 5. Koblic Jan                 28.04   9.04/ 8  13.06/ 8  17.59/ 4  22.10/ 5  27.16/ 5  28.04/ 5
    VAM0400 C OOB Vamberk              9.04/ 8   4.02/ 6   4.53/ 3   4.11/ 5   5.06/ 6   0.48/ 8

 6. Doucha Martin              29.04   9.31/10  12.54/ 5  18.00/ 5  22.17/ 6  28.05/ 6  29.04/ 6
    SNA0501 C TJ START Náchod          9.31/10   3.23/ 4   5.06/ 5   4.17/ 7   5.48/10   0.59/13

 7. Neumannová Alžběta         29.34   8.49/ 7  13.08/ 9  18.39/ 8  23.21/ 7  28.47/ 7  29.34/ 7
            C                          8.49/ 7   4.19/ 9   5.31/ 7   4.42/ 8   5.26/ 8   0.47/ 4

 8. Jirásková Barbora          31.28  12.21/15  16.36/14  21.47/13  25.37/ 9  30.42/ 8  31.28/ 8
    BRU0352 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri  12.21/15   4.15/ 7   5.11/ 6   3.50/ 4   5.05/ 5   0.46/ 3

 9. Procházková Doubravka      32.54   8.30/ 6  13.34/10  20.42/10  25.41/10  32.07/ 9  32.54/ 9
    ADA0651 C OOB TJ Spartak Adamov    8.30/ 6   5.04/14   7.08/13   4.59/ 9   6.26/13   0.47/ 4

10. Moskvová Agáta             33.14   7.46/ 3  13.01/ 6  20.09/ 9  26.23/11  32.33/11  33.14/10
    ZLH0551 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory        7.46/ 3   5.15/15   7.08/13   6.14/18   6.10/12   0.41/ 1

11. Koblic Martin              33.41   9.13/ 9  13.02/ 7  18.38/ 7  25.26/ 8  32.24/10  33.41/11
    VAM0601 C OOB Vamberk              9.13/ 9   3.49/ 5   5.36/ 8   6.48/20   6.58/15   1.17/20

12. Filipová Lucie             35.05   9.44/11  14.31/12  21.13/12  28.51/13  34.16/12  35.05/12
    SRK0351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   9.44/11   4.47/11   6.42/11   7.38/21   5.25/ 7   0.49/ 9

13. Sršňová Natálie            36.53  10.12/12  14.28/11  20.53/11  28.35/12  35.32/13  36.53/13
    VAM0799 C OOB Vamberk             10.12/12   4.16/ 8   6.25/10   7.42/24   6.57/14   1.21/22

14. Vojtíšek Albert            39.36  10.29/13  16.00/13  23.41/14  29.51/14  38.16/14  39.36/14
    LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  10.29/13   5.31/18   7.41/15   6.10/16   8.25/21   1.20/21

15. Lesák Lukáš                39.39  12.43/16  18.45/16  27.51/17  32.52/16  38.42/15  39.39/15
    ZAM0601 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk     12.43/16   6.02/19   9.06/21   5.01/11   5.50/11   0.57/12

16. Vodičková Veronika         40.20  11.21/14  18.51/17  25.35/15  31.46/15  39.10/16  40.20/16
    LPU0651 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  11.21/14   7.30/24   6.44/12   6.11/17   7.24/16   1.10/17

17. Kroniková Sylvie           41.54  17.40/22  22.26/20  30.33/19  35.33/18  41.02/17  41.54/17
    SHK0450 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  17.40/22   4.46/10   8.07/17   5.00/10   5.29/ 9   0.52/11

18. Kopecká Martina            43.17  12.44/17  18.02/15  25.50/16  33.30/17  41.46/18  43.17/18
    PHK     C OK 99 Hradec Králové    12.44/17   5.18/16   7.48/16   7.40/22   8.16/20   1.31/26

19. Tomášová Adéla             46.29  15.25/19  20.55/18  29.53/18  36.00/19  45.18/19  46.29/19
    CHC0351 C KOB Choceň              15.25/19   5.30/17   8.58/20   6.07/15   9.18/23   1.11/18

20. Šikl Adam                  47.49  16.27/20  21.26/19  30.41/20  36.18/20  46.48/20  47.49/20
            C                         16.27/20   4.59/13   9.15/22   5.37/13  10.30/24   1.01/14

21. Šiklová Tereza             53.26  18.24/23  25.28/22  35.50/21  42.22/21  51.33/21  53.26/21
            C                         18.24/23   7.04/22  10.22/25   6.32/19   9.11/22   1.53/30

22. Hájková Lucie              54.55  24.41/27  30.51/26  40.08/24  45.44/22  53.47/22  54.55/22
    CET     C TJ Loko Česká Třebová   24.41/27   6.10/20   9.17/23   5.36/12   8.03/18   1.08/16

23. Kuneš Jan                  57.46  19.48/26  33.55/27  42.16/27  48.15/24  56.11/23  57.46/23
    HOR0600 C TJ Jiskra Hořice        19.48/26  14.07/29   8.21/18   5.59/14   7.56/17   1.35/28

24. Tomášová Magdaléna         60.07  17.29/21  26.01/23  38.21/23  46.56/23  58.41/24  60.07/24
    CHC0651 C KOB Choceň              17.29/21   8.32/25  12.20/26   8.35/26  11.45/27   1.26/24

25. Sondová Rita               60.50  14.13/18  23.40/21  38.02/22  48.44/25  59.29/25  60.50/25
            C                         14.13/18   9.27/28  14.22/30  10.42/27  10.45/25   1.21/22

26. Frosch Vítek               69.37  19.04/25  27.57/25  41.35/26  52.48/27  68.03/26  69.37/26
    LPU0801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  19.04/25   8.53/26  13.38/28  11.13/28  15.15/30   1.34/27

27. Švíglerová Kateřina        69.43  18.56/24  27.49/24  41.27/25  52.46/26  68.15/27  69.43/27
    LPU0752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  18.56/24   8.53/26  13.38/28  11.19/29  15.29/31   1.28/25

28. Kadaně Marek               73.51  36.22/30  43.21/28  53.20/28  61.21/28  72.08/28  73.51/28
    LPU0703 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  36.22/30   6.59/21   9.59/24   8.01/25  10.47/26   1.43/29

29. Voláková Viktorie          75.34  38.45/31  45.58/30  54.54/29  62.34/29  74.19/29  75.34/29
    BRU0651 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri  38.45/31   7.13/23   8.56/19   7.40/22  11.45/27   1.15/19

30. Moskva Vojtěch             83.30  29.50/28  45.33/29  57.55/30  74.20/30  82.29/30  83.30/30
    ZLH0801 C OOB TJ Zlaté Hory       29.50/28  15.43/30  12.22/27  16.25/31   8.09/19   1.01/14

31. Kment Matyáš               94.19  30.48/29  50.53/31  65.48/31  77.11/31  91.06/31  94.19/31
    LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  30.48/29  20.05/31  14.55/31  11.23/30  13.55/29   3.13/31
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------