16.06.2012 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H55D      3.80 km, 70 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7        K 8        K 9        cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Havlík Jaroslav            50.00   4.21/ 2   8.27/ 1  11.10/ 1  14.51/ 2  26.54/ 1  30.30/ 1  35.58/ 1   43.00/ 1   49.19/ 1   50.00/ 1
    SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín       4.21/ 2   4.06/ 1   2.43/ 6   3.41/ 6  12.03/ 1   3.36/ 4   5.28/ 1    7.02/ 3    6.19/ 3    0.41/ 3

 2. Klimpl Petr                53.52   4.47/ 3   9.58/ 3  11.38/ 3  14.09/ 1  29.07/ 2  32.35/ 2  39.14/ 2   45.08/ 2   53.09/ 2   53.52/ 2
    LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   4.47/ 3   5.11/ 5   1.40/ 2   2.31/ 1  14.58/ 3   3.28/ 1   6.39/ 6    5.54/ 1    8.01/ 5    0.43/ 5

 3. Sůva Petr                  56.16   7.55/ 7  13.00/ 5  14.35/ 5  17.18/ 5  32.15/ 3  35.47/ 3  41.51/ 3   48.05/ 3   55.34/ 3   56.16/ 3
    LPU5409 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   7.55/ 7   5.05/ 4   1.35/ 1   2.43/ 2  14.57/ 2   3.32/ 3   6.04/ 5    6.14/ 2    7.29/ 4    0.42/ 4

 4. Tobiška Václav             62.24   4.56/ 4   9.04/ 2  11.24/ 2  14.58/ 3  37.30/ 5  43.07/ 5  48.37/ 5   55.45/ 5   61.45/ 4   62.24/ 4
    ZAM4401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      4.56/ 4   4.08/ 2   2.20/ 4   3.34/ 5  22.32/ 8   5.37/ 8   5.30/ 2    7.08/ 4    6.00/ 2    0.39/ 2

 5. Pilgr Bohuslav             65.07   6.06/ 6  10.51/ 4  12.53/ 4  15.44/ 4  32.40/ 4  36.11/ 4  42.07/ 4   55.06/ 4   63.55/ 5   65.07/ 5
    CET5101 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    6.06/ 6   4.45/ 3   2.02/ 3   2.51/ 3  16.56/ 4   3.31/ 2   5.56/ 4   12.59/ 9    8.49/ 6    1.12/10

 6. Šponar Josef               77.27   4.20/ 1  18.16/10  24.31/10  27.30/ 7  50.12/ 7  55.26/ 7  60.56/ 6   70.53/ 6   76.50/ 6   77.27/ 6
    ZAM4701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      4.20/ 1  13.56/11   6.15/11   2.59/ 4  22.42/ 9   5.14/ 5   5.30/ 2    9.57/ 5    5.57/ 1    0.37/ 1

 7. Malátek Jaroslav           84.10   8.05/ 8  16.55/ 9  21.29/ 9  27.29/ 6  48.07/ 6  53.23/ 6  60.58/ 7   71.34/ 7   83.15/ 7   84.10/ 7
    VAM4801 C OOB Vamberk              8.05/ 8   8.50/ 9   4.34/10   6.00/ 7  20.38/ 7   5.16/ 7   7.35/ 9   10.36/ 6   11.41/ 9    0.55/ 7

 8. Daníček Josef              87.09  11.08/10  16.34/ 8  21.05/ 8  30.32/ 8  51.04/ 8  56.18/ 8  63.52/ 8   74.36/ 8   86.08/ 8   87.09/ 8
    SRK4901 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  11.08/10   5.26/ 6   4.31/ 9   9.27/ 9  20.32/ 6   5.14/ 5   7.34/ 8   10.44/ 7   11.32/ 8    1.01/ 9

 9. Košál Václav              99.41  16.58/11  22.58/11  25.20/11  32.11/10  52.02/ 9  66.34/ 9  73.35/ 9   84.53/ 9   98.49/ 9   99.41/ 9
    SHK5301 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  16.58/11   6.00/ 8   2.22/ 5   6.51/ 8  19.51/ 5  14.32/10   7.01/ 7   11.18/ 8   13.56/10    0.52/ 6

10. Šabatka Petr              117.32   4.59/ 5  16.33/ 7  19.52/ 7  31.58/ 9  71.50/10  77.50/10  92.11/10  105.13/10  116.34/10  117.32/10
    SHK5703 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   4.59/ 5  11.34/10   3.19/ 8  12.06/10  39.52/10   6.00/ 9  14.21/10   13.02/10   11.21/ 7    0.58/ 8

    Stulík Jiří                 DISK   9.15/ 9  15.13/ 6  18.07/ 6  40.10/11                                                               
    SHK5701 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   9.15/ 9   5.58/ 7   2.54/ 7  22.03/11                                                               
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------