16.06.2012 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H35D      6.20 km, 175 m, 13 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       K 10       K 11       K 12       K 13        cíl
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Šklíba Jan                 66.08   3.49/ 9   5.17/ 4   8.47/ 7  11.56/ 9  21.06/ 6  33.09/ 2  35.29/ 1  40.54/ 1  46.21/ 1   51.19/ 1   53.47/ 1   61.04/ 1   65.29/ 1   66.08/ 1
    SRK7501 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   3.49/ 9   1.28/ 3   3.30/24   3.09/23   9.10/ 5  12.03/ 1   2.20/ 1   5.25/ 2   5.27/10    4.58/24    2.28/ 1    7.17/15    4.25/ 1    0.39/ 7

 2. Volák Pavel                73.08   3.57/10   6.44/14   9.55/13  15.56/17  24.53/11  38.13/ 7  41.26/ 6  47.07/ 4  52.52/ 4   55.37/ 3   59.08/ 2   64.53/ 2   72.30/ 2   73.08/ 2
    BRU7001 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   3.57/10   2.47/27   3.11/23   6.01/32   8.57/ 4  13.20/ 4   3.13/12   5.41/ 4   5.45/14    2.45/ 5    3.31/ 4    5.45/ 3    7.37/30    0.38/ 4

 3. Cichý David                73.19   4.00/11   6.00/ 6   7.47/ 4  10.06/ 3  20.51/ 2  35.32/ 3  38.57/ 2  46.03/ 3  51.59/ 3   54.33/ 2   59.23/ 3   66.56/ 3   72.35/ 3   73.19/ 3
    PHK7001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     4.00/11   2.00/16   1.47/ 3   2.19/18  10.45/15  14.41/ 7   3.25/16   7.06/15   5.56/17    2.34/ 4    4.50/22    7.33/17    5.39/11    0.44/17

 4. Levý Tomáš                 77.04   3.19/ 2   4.53/ 2   7.07/ 2   9.00/ 1  17.22/ 1  31.16/ 1  41.42/ 8  50.03/ 9  56.08/ 8   60.00/ 7   65.46/ 8   71.26/ 6   76.28/ 4   77.04/ 4
    ZAM6801 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      3.19/ 2   1.34/ 6   2.14/10   1.53/11   8.22/ 1  13.54/ 5  10.26/35   8.21/23   6.05/20    3.52/13    5.46/31    5.40/ 2    5.02/ 3    0.36/ 2

 5. Novotný Pavel              77.55   6.04/22   7.36/17  10.04/14  11.58/10  21.24/ 7  36.36/ 5  39.20/ 4  46.02/ 2  51.58/ 2   59.15/ 6   62.27/ 5   71.19/ 5   77.11/ 5   77.55/ 5
    SHK6104 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   6.04/22   1.32/ 5   2.28/13   1.54/12   9.26/ 6  15.12/11   2.44/ 5   6.42/12   5.56/17    7.17/28    3.12/ 2    8.52/22    5.52/14    0.44/17

 6. Chaloupka Stanislav        78.20   5.10/19   6.45/15   9.39/11  10.59/ 6  21.00/ 3  38.55/ 8  41.38/ 7  47.46/ 6  53.26/ 5   57.16/ 4   63.12/ 6   70.20/ 4   77.27/ 6   78.20/ 6
    CHC6703 C KOB Choceň               5.10/19   1.35/ 7   2.54/21   1.20/ 4  10.01/10  17.55/26   2.43/ 4   6.08/ 6   5.40/12    3.50/12    5.56/33    7.08/14    7.07/27    0.53/33

 7. Kohout Josef               78.23   4.48/16   8.49/19  11.24/17  15.58/18  29.07/19  41.36/14  44.26/13  49.46/ 7  58.55/13   63.38/12   67.19/10   72.50/ 7   78.01/ 7   78.23/ 7
    SHK6902 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   4.48/16   4.01/31   2.35/15   4.34/31  13.09/25  12.29/ 2   2.50/ 7   5.20/ 1   9.09/28    4.43/20    3.41/ 6    5.31/ 1    5.11/ 5    0.22/ 1

 8. Faltejsek Pavel            80.12  11.19/31  13.44/30  15.55/26  19.39/28  30.59/24  46.16/22  50.15/21  57.13/17  61.41/17   63.54/13   67.38/13   73.28/ 8   79.21/ 8   80.12/ 8
    PHK7003 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    11.19/31   2.25/24   2.11/ 9   3.44/26  11.20/18  15.17/12   3.59/23   6.58/14   4.28/ 4    2.13/ 2    3.44/ 7    5.50/ 5    5.53/15    0.51/30

 9. Hubáček Libor              81.05   7.58/26   9.21/21  14.49/23  19.02/24  30.10/23  43.03/16  45.52/16  52.12/13  56.17/ 9   62.16/10   67.25/12   75.04/ 9   80.24/ 9   81.05/ 9
    LCE6721 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi   7.58/26   1.23/ 2   5.28/31   4.13/29  11.08/17  12.53/ 3   2.49/ 6   6.20/ 7   4.05/ 1    5.59/25    5.09/27    7.39/18    5.20/ 8    0.41/ 9

10. Locker Martin              81.14   9.27/28  11.02/26  13.10/21  14.25/14  26.24/16  41.16/13  44.23/11  51.17/12  56.20/10   60.31/ 8   64.52/ 7   75.16/10   80.34/10   81.14/10
    SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   9.27/28   1.35/ 7   2.08/ 6   1.15/ 3  11.59/22  14.52/ 8   3.07/10   6.54/13   5.03/ 7    4.11/15    4.21/15   10.24/26    5.18/ 7    0.40/ 8

11. Metelka Pavel              81.57   6.37/24   8.28/18  10.59/16  14.38/15  23.25/ 9  39.38/ 9  44.07/10  50.27/10  57.17/11   61.36/ 9   66.13/ 9   75.48/11   81.16/11   81.57/11
    PHK6800 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     6.37/24   1.51/14   2.31/14   3.39/24   8.47/ 2  16.13/17   4.29/26   6.20/ 7   6.50/22    4.19/17    4.37/18    9.35/25    5.28/ 9    0.41/ 9

12. Rusin Jan                  82.55   5.18/21   9.03/20  11.54/19  13.20/11  23.40/10  40.21/11  43.44/ 9  60.35/22  64.47/18   66.59/17   70.34/16   76.23/12   82.09/12   82.55/12
    BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   5.18/21   3.45/30   2.51/19   1.26/ 6  10.20/12  16.41/20   3.23/14  16.51/36   4.12/ 3    2.12/ 1    3.35/ 5    5.49/ 4    5.46/12    0.46/24

13. Jirásek Stanislav          83.45   3.29/ 3  11.05/27  15.20/25  16.17/19  25.09/12  41.14/12  44.50/15  53.24/14  58.18/12   63.09/11   67.22/11   76.32/13   83.07/13   83.45/13
    SHK6501 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   3.29/ 3   7.36/36   4.15/30   0.57/ 1   8.52/ 3  16.05/15   3.36/20   8.34/24   4.54/ 6    4.51/21    4.13/12    9.10/24    6.35/22    0.38/ 4

14. Lux Zdeněk                 86.52   5.15/20   6.30/11   9.16/10  11.13/ 7  21.02/ 5  36.25/ 4  39.03/ 3  49.53/ 8  55.02/ 6   65.16/15   69.45/15   78.32/14   86.09/14   86.52/14
    KUN6201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         5.15/20   1.15/ 1   2.46/17   1.57/13   9.49/ 9  15.23/13   2.38/ 3  10.50/28   5.09/ 8   10.14/35    4.29/17    8.47/21    7.37/30    0.43/14

15. Funda Michal               88.40   5.03/18   7.02/16   9.48/12  13.48/13  25.39/13  41.47/15  44.40/14  57.45/19  65.30/19   69.46/19   74.38/18   82.00/16   87.55/15   88.40/15
    SHK6403 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   5.03/18   1.59/15   2.46/17   4.00/28  11.51/21  16.08/16   2.53/ 8  13.05/33   7.45/24    4.16/16    4.52/23    7.22/16    5.55/16    0.45/20

16. Vodňanský Jaroslav         88.49   3.46/ 8   6.01/ 7  15.03/24  16.48/21  26.20/15  45.21/20  48.53/19  55.24/16  61.08/15   64.02/14   68.40/14   82.36/17   88.05/16   88.49/16
    BRM6101 C Sokol Burdych            3.46/ 8   2.15/22   9.02/35   1.45/10   9.32/ 8  19.01/28   3.32/19   6.31/ 9   5.44/13    2.54/ 6    4.38/19   13.56/30    5.29/10    0.44/17

17. Justa Jaromír              89.14   6.45/25  10.26/24  12.34/20  15.19/16  31.10/25  50.37/27  54.15/26  61.49/24  67.35/22   71.11/21   75.05/19   81.53/15   88.29/17   89.14/17
    PHK6101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     6.45/25   3.41/29   2.08/ 6   2.45/20  15.51/30  19.27/30   3.38/21   7.34/17   5.46/15    3.36/10    3.54/ 9    6.48/ 9    6.36/23    0.45/20

18. Vondrouš Jaroslav          89.20  10.41/30  16.08/34  18.01/31  19.14/26  29.23/20  44.16/18  49.54/20  57.17/18  61.24/16   68.55/18   72.16/17   83.24/18   88.31/18   89.20/18
    PHK5201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    10.41/30   5.27/32   1.53/ 4   1.13/ 2  10.09/11  14.53/ 9   5.38/31   7.23/16   4.07/ 2    7.31/29    3.21/ 3   11.08/27    5.07/ 4    0.49/28

19. Chvátil Jiří               90.06   4.36/14   6.37/13   8.38/ 6  10.21/ 4  26.54/17  43.17/17  46.22/17  54.08/15  59.58/14   66.05/16   77.44/22   84.14/20   89.28/19   90.06/19
    PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     4.36/14   2.01/17   2.01/ 5   1.43/ 9  16.33/32  16.23/18   3.05/ 9   7.46/20   5.50/16    6.07/27   11.39/35    6.30/ 7    5.14/ 6    0.38/ 4

20. Rusz Roman                 91.35  10.25/29  12.37/28  14.47/22  16.19/20  27.55/18  46.02/21  51.00/22  59.18/20  67.03/21   71.34/22   76.27/20   83.28/19   90.46/20   91.35/20
    KUN7201 C TJ Sokol Kunvald        10.25/29   2.12/19   2.10/ 8   1.32/ 7  11.36/19  18.07/27   4.58/28   8.18/22   7.45/24    4.31/19    4.53/24    7.01/13    7.18/28    0.49/28

21. Šišma Pavel                92.44   3.45/ 7   9.28/22  11.51/18  19.11/25  30.00/22  47.25/24  52.57/24  64.13/25  70.50/26   74.14/24   78.15/24   85.14/21   92.02/21   92.44/21
    TYN6901 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orl   3.45/ 7   5.43/34   2.23/11   7.20/33  10.49/16  17.25/24   5.32/30  11.16/31   6.37/21    3.24/ 9    4.01/10    6.59/11    6.48/25    0.42/11

22. Imlauf Martin              96.45  14.55/35  16.32/35  19.32/33  20.57/30  35.06/28  50.03/26  53.29/25  61.07/23  70.35/25   78.27/27   82.43/27   89.36/22   95.53/22   96.45/22
    SNA6301 C TJ START Náchod         14.55/35   1.37/ 9   3.00/22   1.25/ 5  14.09/27  14.57/10   3.26/17   7.38/18   9.28/29    7.52/32    4.16/13    6.53/10    6.17/18    0.52/31

23. Svoboda Miloslav           96.47   4.58/17   6.29/10   8.11/ 5  10.23/ 5  21.00/ 3  38.08/ 6  41.18/ 5  47.20/ 5  69.59/23   75.59/25   80.44/26   89.41/23   96.00/23   96.47/23
    SHK5901 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   4.58/17   1.31/ 4   1.42/ 1   2.12/15  10.37/14  17.08/22   3.10/11   6.02/ 5  22.39/35    6.00/26    4.45/21    8.57/23    6.19/19    0.47/25

24. Koutný Pavel              100.01   3.10/ 1   4.48/ 1   8.57/ 8  18.01/22  32.11/27  58.25/31  62.41/30  69.14/29  76.23/28   79.59/28   85.17/28   93.01/24   99.24/24  100.01/24
    PHK7108 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     3.10/ 1   1.38/10   4.09/29   9.04/34  14.10/28  26.14/36   4.16/24   6.33/10   7.09/23    3.36/10    5.18/29    7.44/19    6.23/20    0.37/ 3

25. Kronika Miroslav          103.17  12.07/34  13.50/31  16.29/27  20.10/29  29.41/21  45.20/19  48.43/18  59.52/21  65.54/20   70.48/20   76.41/21   94.21/25  102.32/25  103.17/25
    N017001 C                         12.07/34   1.43/11   2.39/16   3.41/25   9.31/ 7  15.39/14   3.23/14  11.09/30   6.02/19    4.54/22    5.53/32   17.40/32    8.11/32    0.45/20

26. Procházka Pavel           104.59   4.40/15  10.11/23  16.40/28  18.46/23  31.16/26  48.08/25  51.37/23  64.55/26  70.26/24   73.38/23   77.48/23   97.51/26  104.16/26  104.59/26
    ASU6949 C Magnus Orienteering      4.40/15   5.31/33   6.29/33   2.06/14  12.30/23  16.52/21   3.29/18  13.18/34   5.31/11    3.12/ 8    4.10/11   20.03/33    6.25/21    0.43/14

27. Šváb Pavel                106.44   4.09/12   6.21/ 8   9.13/ 9  11.26/ 8  25.59/14  47.03/23  66.05/31  74.16/31  82.22/29   86.41/29   91.34/29   98.34/27  106.02/27  106.44/27
    BRU6701 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteeri   4.09/12   2.12/19   2.52/20   2.13/16  14.33/29  21.04/32  19.02/36   8.11/21   8.06/26    4.19/17    4.53/24    7.00/12    7.28/29    0.42/11

28. Müller Robert             108.22   3.44/ 6   6.22/ 9  20.37/34  24.57/32  35.25/29  52.36/29  55.55/27  67.53/28  73.19/27   76.20/26   80.36/25  101.40/29  107.29/28  108.22/28
    SHK6901 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   3.44/ 6   2.38/26  14.15/36   4.20/30  10.28/13  17.11/23   3.19/13  11.58/32   5.26/ 9    3.01/ 7    4.16/13   21.04/34    5.49/13    0.53/33

29. Kašpar Václav             108.56   4.19/13   6.33/12  10.25/15  13.26/12  37.07/31  56.18/30  62.02/29  72.50/30  82.25/30   90.25/30   94.46/30  101.28/28  108.04/29  108.56/29
    TYN7001 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orl   4.19/13   2.14/21   3.52/26   3.01/22  23.41/35  19.11/29   5.44/32  10.48/27   9.35/30    8.00/33    4.21/15    6.42/ 8    6.36/23    0.52/31

30. Janda Jiří                111.39   8.35/27  11.00/25  17.03/29  19.20/27  35.51/30  52.18/28  56.00/28  67.07/27  83.47/31   91.24/31   96.04/31  104.05/30  110.57/30  111.39/30
    N03     C                          8.35/27   2.25/24   6.03/32   2.17/17  16.31/31  16.27/19   3.42/22  11.07/29  16.40/34    7.37/30    4.40/20    8.01/20    6.52/26    0.42/11

31. Vojtěch Libor             128.01  11.53/33  14.41/33  18.36/32  21.17/31  41.25/34  65.16/33  72.23/34  81.43/33  92.04/32   99.53/32  105.58/32  117.06/31  126.37/31  128.01/31
    HOR7303 C TJ Jiskra Hořice        11.53/33   2.48/28   3.55/27   2.41/19  20.08/34  23.51/34   7.07/34   9.20/25  10.21/31    7.49/31    6.05/34   11.08/27    9.31/33    1.24/35

32. Puš Roman                 128.58  19.36/36  21.42/36  25.31/36  28.22/34  40.06/33  65.53/34  71.45/33  79.27/32  94.00/33  102.08/34  107.49/34  121.59/33  128.15/32  128.58/32
    STH7501 C SK Studenec             19.36/36   2.06/18   3.49/25   2.51/21  11.44/20  25.47/35   5.52/33   7.42/19  14.33/33    8.08/34    5.41/30   14.10/31    6.16/17    0.43/14

33. Zlesák Ondřej             129.44  11.49/32  14.09/32  22.04/35  26.01/33  39.21/32  63.10/32  68.31/32  84.47/34  97.31/34  101.30/33  106.47/33  119.04/32  128.57/33  129.44/33
    JIL7601 C OK Jilemnice            11.49/32   2.20/23   7.55/34   3.57/27  13.20/26  23.49/33   5.21/29  16.16/35  12.44/32    3.59/14    5.17/28   12.17/29    9.53/34    0.47/25

    Bílek Jaromír               DISK   3.32/ 4   5.15/ 3   6.59/ 1                                                                                                            DISK
    KUN5701 C TJ Sokol Kunvald         3.32/ 4   1.43/11   1.44/ 2                      14.25/ 6   2.37/ 2   5.39/ 3   8.46/27    4.57/23    4.54/26    5.53/ 6    4.38/ 2    0.45/20

    Borovička Tomáš             DISK   6.34/23  13.16/29  17.17/30  33.36/35  50.25/35  70.47/35  75.35/35  85.00/35                                                          DISK
    ZAM7001 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk      6.34/23   6.42/35   4.01/28  16.19/35  16.49/33  20.22/31   4.48/27   9.25/26                                                                 

    Filip Aleš                  DISK   3.32/ 4   5.20/ 5   7.44/ 3   9.19/ 2  22.26/ 8  40.08/10  44.24/12  50.58/11  55.39/ 7   58.05/ 5   61.53/ 4                          DISK
    SHK5501 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   3.32/ 4   1.48/13   2.24/12   1.35/ 8  13.07/24  17.42/25   4.16/24   6.34/11   4.41/ 5    2.26/ 3    3.48/ 8                          0.47/25
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------