16.06.2012 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H21D      7.30 km, 195 m, 14 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       K 10       K 11       K 12       K 13       K 14        cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Sýkora Bohumil             72.44  4.16/ 3  10.03/ 4  13.48/ 1  15.34/ 1  18.52/ 2  21.45/ 1  27.23/ 2  36.27/ 2  46.21/ 1   57.19/ 1   59.11/ 1   61.48/ 1   66.48/ 1   72.03/ 1   72.44/ 1
    CHC8601 C KOB Choceň              4.16/ 3   5.47/ 4   3.45/ 1   1.46/ 4   3.18/16   2.53/ 6   5.38/ 6   9.04/ 3   9.54/ 6   10.58/ 3    1.52/ 2    2.37/ 1    5.00/ 6    5.15/ 1    0.41/ 9

 2. Šabatka Petr               77.11  4.06/ 2   9.59/ 3  16.30/ 5  18.11/ 4  19.36/ 3  21.58/ 3  27.32/ 3  38.40/ 3  48.18/ 2   60.22/ 2   62.17/ 2   65.37/ 2   70.00/ 2   76.29/ 2   77.11/ 2
    LPU8106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  4.06/ 2   5.53/ 7   6.31/11   1.41/ 1   1.25/ 1   2.22/ 2   5.34/ 4  11.08/12   9.38/ 5   12.04/ 7    1.55/ 3    3.20/ 9    4.23/ 3    6.29/ 8    0.42/10

 3. Slavík Pavel               77.16  4.34/ 7   9.50/ 2  14.52/ 3  16.52/ 3  19.52/ 4  25.15/ 5  31.09/ 5  40.14/ 5  49.41/ 3   61.25/ 3   63.24/ 3   66.34/ 3   70.31/ 3   76.32/ 3   77.16/ 3
    SNA7349 C TJ START Náchod         4.34/ 7   5.16/ 1   5.02/ 4   2.00/ 6   3.00/14   5.23/12   5.54/ 7   9.05/ 4   9.27/ 3   11.44/ 6    1.59/ 6    3.10/ 5    3.57/ 2    6.01/ 4    0.44/11

 4. Adamec Marek               78.41  4.01/ 1   9.29/ 1  14.11/ 2  16.28/ 2  18.47/ 1  21.47/ 2  26.49/ 1  35.03/ 1  52.22/ 5   62.51/ 4   64.47/ 4   67.49/ 4   72.50/ 4   78.09/ 4   78.41/ 4
    CHC8903 C KOB Choceň              4.01/ 1   5.28/ 2   4.42/ 3   2.17/12   2.19/ 8   3.00/ 8   5.02/ 2   8.14/ 1  17.19/14   10.29/ 2    1.56/ 4    3.02/ 4    5.01/ 7    5.19/ 2    0.32/ 2

 5. Sokol Milan                80.14  5.18/12  11.06/ 7  16.23/ 4  18.24/ 5  20.01/ 5  22.55/ 4  30.36/ 4  40.00/ 4  49.55/ 4   63.51/ 5   66.27/ 5   69.39/ 5   73.33/ 5   79.34/ 5   80.14/ 5
    BRM7201 C Sokol Burdych           5.18/12   5.48/ 5   5.17/ 8   2.01/ 7   1.37/ 2   2.54/ 7   7.41/13   9.24/ 5   9.55/ 7   13.56/10    2.36/10    3.12/ 7    3.54/ 1    6.01/ 4    0.40/ 6

 6. Kaštánek Petr              86.11  4.19/ 4  17.31/16  24.53/15  27.00/15  28.38/14  31.01/12  36.36/10  47.43/11  57.20/10   69.24/10   71.22/10   74.39/10   79.03/ 6   85.31/ 6   86.11/ 6
    LPU8607 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  4.19/ 4  13.12/16   7.22/13   2.07/ 8   1.38/ 3   2.23/ 3   5.35/ 5  11.07/11   9.37/ 4   12.04/ 7    1.58/ 5    3.17/ 8    4.24/ 4    6.28/ 7    0.40/ 6

 7. Ryšavý Ondřej              87.52  5.09/11  10.55/ 6  19.01/ 9  21.13/ 9  22.53/ 8  26.45/ 6  34.21/ 9  43.46/ 8  53.49/ 6   66.43/ 7   68.43/ 6   73.30/ 7   79.43/ 7   87.21/ 7   87.52/ 7
    ASU9346 C Magnus Orienteering     5.09/11   5.46/ 3   8.06/14   2.12/11   1.40/ 5   3.52/10   7.36/12   9.25/ 6  10.03/ 8   12.54/ 9    2.00/ 7    4.47/14    6.13/ 9    7.38/11    0.31/ 1

 8. Lux Filip                  88.09  4.29/ 6  11.43/ 8  17.12/ 7  18.55/ 6  20.47/ 6  26.55/ 8  33.10/ 8  46.32/ 9  54.35/ 8   64.57/ 6   69.34/ 7   72.45/ 6   81.10/ 8   87.31/ 8   88.09/ 8
    KUN9102 C TJ Sokol Kunvald        4.29/ 6   7.14/10   5.29/ 9   1.43/ 3   1.52/ 6   6.08/14   6.15/ 9  13.22/15   8.03/ 1   10.22/ 1    4.37/15    3.11/ 6    8.25/11    6.21/ 6    0.38/ 4

 9. Hudák Stanislav            90.53  4.19/ 4  10.09/ 5  22.43/13  24.25/13  26.03/11  28.48/11  36.53/11  49.16/13  58.14/11   69.42/11   74.18/11   78.23/11   83.15/10   90.07/ 9   90.53/ 9
    VAM8403 C OOB Vamberk             4.19/ 4   5.50/ 6  12.34/16   1.42/ 2   1.38/ 3   2.45/ 4   8.05/14  12.23/14   8.58/ 2   11.28/ 5    4.36/14    4.05/13    4.52/ 5    6.52/ 9    0.46/13

10. Václavek Jan               90.56  4.44/ 9  18.14/17  23.29/14  25.56/14  28.21/13  33.44/13  38.45/13  47.13/10  64.24/13   75.32/12   77.14/12   79.54/12   84.55/12   90.20/10   90.56/10
    LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  4.44/ 9  13.30/17   5.15/ 6   2.27/14   2.25/ 9   5.23/12   5.01/ 1   8.28/ 2  17.11/13   11.08/ 4    1.42/ 1    2.40/ 2    5.01/ 7    5.25/ 3    0.36/ 3

11. Kokaisl Tomáš              91.09  7.33/15  13.31/10  18.46/ 8  20.38/ 8  22.52/ 7  26.48/ 7  32.46/ 6  43.43/ 7  54.22/ 7   68.38/ 8   70.41/ 8   74.21/ 9   82.58/ 9   90.31/11   91.09/11
    LPU7820 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  7.33/15   5.58/ 8   5.15/ 6   1.52/ 5   2.14/ 7   3.56/11   5.58/ 8  10.57/10  10.39/ 9   14.16/12    2.03/ 9    3.40/12    8.37/12    7.33/10    0.38/ 4

12. Zitka Adam                 92.04  8.14/17  15.57/13  20.33/11  22.43/10  25.22/ 9  27.41/ 9  33.07/ 7  43.04/ 6  55.01/ 9   68.59/ 9   70.59/ 9   74.00/ 8   83.31/11   91.18/12   92.04/12
    LPU8402 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  8.14/17   7.43/12   4.36/ 2   2.10/10   2.39/12   2.19/ 1   5.26/ 3   9.57/ 7  11.57/10   13.58/11    2.00/ 7    3.01/ 3    9.31/13    7.47/12    0.46/13

13. Tomalík Ondřej            103.11  5.58/13  13.48/11  21.03/12  23.12/12  25.43/10  28.30/10  37.09/12  48.49/12  62.08/12   77.43/13   80.29/13   85.42/13   94.05/13  102.21/13  103.11/13
    SHK8904 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  5.58/13   7.50/13   7.15/12   2.09/ 9   2.31/10   2.47/ 5   8.39/15  11.40/13  13.19/12   15.35/13    2.46/11    5.13/15    8.23/10    8.16/13    0.50/16

14. Nymsa Zdeněk              113.10  5.03/10  16.30/15  25.36/16  31.00/16  33.31/16  40.55/15  47.23/15  57.44/14  69.59/14   85.42/14   88.40/14   92.15/14  104.07/14  112.30/14  113.10/14
    TYN8502 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orl  5.03/10  11.27/15   9.06/15   5.24/18   2.31/10   7.24/17   6.28/10  10.21/ 8  12.15/11   15.43/14    2.58/13    3.35/11   11.52/14    8.23/15    0.40/ 6

15. Sršeň Tomáš               131.08  7.48/16  14.11/12  20.26/10  22.49/11  28.57/15  36.10/14  47.00/14  65.15/15  87.56/15  103.44/15  106.34/15  110.00/15  122.02/15  130.24/15  131.08/15
    VAM8001 C OOB Vamberk             7.48/16   6.23/ 9   6.15/10   2.23/13   6.08/17   7.13/16  10.50/16  18.15/17  22.41/15   15.48/15    2.50/12    3.26/10   12.02/15    8.22/14    0.44/11

    Bláha Petr                  DISK  4.35/ 8  11.52/ 9  16.54/ 6  19.35/ 7  26.06/12                                                                                                   DISK
    N06     C                         4.35/ 8   7.17/11   5.02/ 4   2.41/17   6.31/18                                                                                                   0.49/15

    Kalousek Tomáš              DISK  6.56/14  16.26/14  43.00/17  45.35/17  48.37/17  52.21/16  59.08/16  69.31/16                                                                     DISK
    ZAM8901 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk     6.56/14   9.30/14  26.34/18   2.35/15   3.02/15   3.44/ 9   6.47/11  10.23/ 9                                                                     1.23/17

    Suchý Petr                  DISK  8.52/18  29.39/18  49.02/18  51.39/18  54.31/18  61.22/17  80.52/17  97.55/17                                                                     DISK
    SHK7800 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  8.52/18  20.47/18  19.23/17   2.37/16   2.52/13   6.51/15  19.30/17  17.03/16                                                                            
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------