16.06.2012 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H18C      8.00 km, 235 m, 14 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10       K 11       K 12       K 13       K 14        cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Waněk Adam                 65.26  2.18/ 3  3.35/ 1   5.00/ 2  19.30/ 1  21.32/ 1  25.32/ 1  30.31/ 1  33.29/ 1  36.35/ 1  42.26/ 1   51.39/ 1   53.25/ 1   63.19/ 1   64.45/ 1   65.26/ 1
    VRL9501 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab  2.18/ 3  1.17/ 2   1.25/ 2  14.30/ 1   2.02/ 3   4.00/ 1   4.59/ 1   2.58/ 3   3.06/ 1   5.51/ 1    9.13/ 2    1.46/ 4    9.54/10    1.26/ 7    0.41/11

 2. Dvořáček Radek             73.01  2.16/ 2  3.36/ 2   4.52/ 1  22.32/ 2  24.27/ 2  29.16/ 2  35.03/ 2  38.46/ 2  43.06/ 2  49.40/ 2   60.21/ 2   63.30/ 2   70.34/ 2   72.25/ 2   73.01/ 2
    VAM9401 A OOB Vamberk             2.16/ 2  1.20/ 3   1.16/ 1  17.40/ 2   1.55/ 1   4.49/ 2   5.47/ 5   3.43/10   4.20/ 9   6.34/ 3   10.41/11    3.09/ 6    7.04/ 2    1.51/12    0.36/10

 3. Jiroušek Vít               75.36  2.22/ 4  3.54/ 4   5.33/ 4  26.22/ 6  28.17/ 3  33.07/ 3  38.56/ 3  42.40/ 3  46.57/ 3  53.36/ 3   64.09/ 3   67.19/ 3   73.45/ 3   75.02/ 3   75.36/ 3
    SRK9402 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  2.22/ 4  1.32/ 4   1.39/ 4  20.49/ 7   1.55/ 1   4.50/ 3   5.49/ 6   3.44/11   4.17/ 7   6.39/ 6   10.33/ 8    3.10/ 8    6.26/ 1    1.17/ 4    0.34/ 9

 4. Iwaszczyszyn Joachim       76.57  2.39/10  4.46/ 8   7.02/ 8  25.33/ 4  28.39/ 5  33.40/ 4  41.18/ 6  44.12/ 5  48.27/ 5  56.03/ 5   66.10/ 5   67.39/ 4   75.14/ 4   76.32/ 4   76.57/ 4
    WRC9402 C WKS Wroclaw             2.39/10  2.07/ 8   2.16/10  18.31/ 4   3.06/ 9   5.01/ 5   7.38/13   2.54/ 2   4.15/ 5   7.36/ 9   10.07/ 7    1.29/ 2    7.35/ 5    1.18/ 5    0.25/ 1

 5. Ostój Piotr                78.38  2.24/ 5  4.19/ 7   6.21/ 6  24.45/ 3  33.23/ 8  39.28/ 8  44.58/ 8  48.02/ 8  52.40/ 7  58.47/ 7   68.15/ 6   69.42/ 6   76.53/ 5   78.09/ 5   78.38/ 5
    WRC9401 C WKS Wroclaw             2.24/ 5  1.55/ 7   2.02/ 9  18.24/ 3   8.38/13   6.05/10   5.30/ 2   3.04/ 4   4.38/10   6.07/ 2    9.28/ 5    1.27/ 1    7.11/ 3    1.16/ 3    0.29/ 5

 6. Křivda Martin              79.28  2.26/ 6  3.39/ 3   6.35/ 7  25.45/ 5  28.26/ 4  35.27/ 6  41.07/ 5  43.56/ 4  48.13/ 4  55.41/ 4   64.57/ 4   69.13/ 5   77.14/ 6   78.45/ 6   79.28/ 6
    CHC9501 A KOB Choceň              2.26/ 6  1.13/ 1   2.56/12  19.10/ 6   2.41/ 8   7.01/12   5.40/ 4   2.49/ 1   4.17/ 7   7.28/ 8    9.16/ 3    4.16/13    8.01/ 6    1.31/11    0.43/13

 7. Sháněl Jan                 83.50  2.26/ 6  4.02/ 5   5.50/ 5  31.06/ 9  33.26/ 9  38.37/ 7  44.39/ 7  48.00/ 7  51.29/ 6  58.24/ 6   69.57/ 7   72.16/ 7   81.06/ 7   83.01/ 7   83.50/ 7
    CHC9402 B KOB Choceň              2.26/ 6  1.36/ 5   1.48/ 5  25.16/10   2.20/ 7   5.11/ 7   6.02/ 7   3.21/ 6   3.29/ 2   6.55/ 7   11.33/12    2.19/ 5    8.50/ 7    1.55/14    0.49/14

 8. Kosek Jan                  87.34  2.36/ 9  5.09/ 9   7.06/ 9  34.16/10  36.29/10  41.27/10  46.58/ 9  50.43/ 9  54.59/ 8  61.37/ 8   72.12/ 8   75.23/ 8   85.39/ 8   87.07/ 8   87.34/ 8
    SRK9507 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  2.36/ 9  2.33/10   1.57/ 7  27.10/11   2.13/ 5   4.58/ 4   5.31/ 3   3.45/12   4.16/ 6   6.38/ 5   10.35/10    3.11/ 9   10.16/12    1.28/10    0.27/ 3

 9. Podsiadly Mateusz          89.35  2.13/ 1  4.02/ 5   5.31/ 3  27.11/ 7  29.24/ 6  34.43/ 5  41.02/ 4  44.18/ 6  58.09/10  66.05/10   75.17/ 9   78.49/ 9   87.40/ 9   89.06/ 9   89.35/ 9
    WRC9501 C WKS Wroclaw             2.13/ 1  1.49/ 6   1.29/ 3  21.40/ 8   2.13/ 5   5.19/ 8   6.19/ 8   3.16/ 5  13.51/13   7.56/10    9.12/ 1    3.32/12    8.51/ 8    1.26/ 7    0.29/ 5

10. Jirges Radek               91.33  3.22/14  9.10/13  11.08/11  38.20/12  40.24/11  45.29/11  51.52/11  55.19/11  59.08/11  65.42/ 9   76.16/10   79.27/10   89.42/10   91.08/10   91.33/10
    ASU9448 C Magnus Orienteering     3.22/14  5.48/13   1.58/ 8  27.12/12   2.04/ 4   5.05/ 6   6.23/ 9   3.27/ 9   3.49/ 4   6.34/ 3   10.34/ 9    3.11/ 9   10.15/11    1.26/ 7    0.25/ 1

11. Ptáček Martin              92.26  2.31/ 8  9.33/14  11.25/12  30.04/ 8  33.12/ 7  40.19/ 9  47.49/10  51.12/10  57.30/ 9  68.16/11   77.41/11   80.50/11   90.34/11   91.56/11   92.26/11
    SRK9509 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  2.31/ 8  7.02/14   1.52/ 6  18.39/ 5   3.08/10   7.07/13   7.30/12   3.23/ 8   6.18/11  10.46/12    9.25/ 4    3.09/ 6    9.44/ 9    1.22/ 6    0.30/ 7

12. Planeta Szymon             94.39  3.08/12  7.48/12  19.20/14  42.15/13  46.08/13  52.00/13  59.21/13  62.43/13  66.20/12  74.16/12   84.17/12   85.46/12   92.59/12   94.12/12   94.39/12
    OLE9401 C WKS Olesniczanka        3.08/12  4.40/12  11.32/14  22.55/ 9   3.53/11   5.52/ 9   7.21/11   3.22/ 7   3.37/ 3   7.56/10   10.01/ 6    1.29/ 2    7.13/ 4    1.13/ 1    0.27/ 3

13. Růžička Karel             123.23  3.09/13  5.21/10   8.06/10  37.07/11  43.13/12  49.41/12  56.57/12  60.56/12  71.15/13  86.08/13  103.31/13  106.44/13  120.50/13  122.42/13  123.23/13
    PHK9502 B OK 99 Hradec Králové    3.09/13  2.12/ 9   2.45/11  29.01/13   6.06/12   6.28/11   7.16/10   3.59/13  10.19/12  14.53/13   17.23/13    3.13/11   14.06/13    1.52/13    0.41/11

    Lemberk Jakub               DISK  2.49/11  6.36/11  17.51/13                                                                                                                      DISK
    LPU9501 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  2.49/11  3.47/11  11.15/13                                                                                                           1.15/ 2    0.30/ 7
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------