16.06.2012 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H14C      3.90 km, 95 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Locker Tomáš               37.14  1.57/ 8   7.15/ 5  10.36/ 4  12.06/ 4  16.33/ 1  26.12/ 2  27.34/ 1  35.04/ 2  36.46/ 1  37.14/ 1
    SRK9802 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  1.57/ 8   5.18/ 5   3.21/ 5   1.30/ 2   4.27/ 1   9.39/ 4   1.22/ 1   7.30/ 5   1.42/ 2   0.28/ 2

 2. Škvor Ota                  37.56  1.29/ 1   6.04/ 1   9.13/ 1  10.49/ 1  17.31/ 2  25.06/ 1  28.30/ 2  34.58/ 1  37.18/ 2  37.56/ 2
    KAM9900 A SK Kamenice             1.29/ 1   4.35/ 1   3.09/ 2   1.36/ 3   6.42/ 9   7.35/ 1   3.24/17   6.28/ 1   2.20/17   0.38/15

 3. Bendák Jan                 41.58  1.56/ 7   6.45/ 2  10.00/ 2  11.37/ 3  19.14/ 4  27.47/ 3  30.56/ 3  39.15/ 3  41.25/ 3  41.58/ 3
    LTU9801 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trut  1.56/ 7   4.49/ 2   3.15/ 3   1.37/ 4   7.37/14   8.33/ 2   3.09/13   8.19/ 7   2.10/11   0.33/ 6

 4. Vandas Daniel              42.43  1.51/ 5   7.08/ 4  10.52/ 5  12.49/ 5  21.04/ 5  30.06/ 4  33.33/ 4  40.15/ 4  42.13/ 4  42.43/ 4
    SRK9805 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  1.51/ 5   5.17/ 4   3.44/ 6   1.57/14   8.15/18   9.02/ 3   3.27/19   6.42/ 3   1.58/ 6   0.30/ 4

 5. Gebrt Jan                  43.39  1.59/ 9   6.51/ 3  10.10/ 3  11.30/ 2  18.12/ 3  32.17/ 5  34.27/ 5  41.01/ 5  43.06/ 5  43.39/ 5
    SHK9801 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.59/ 9   4.52/ 3   3.19/ 4   1.20/ 1   6.42/ 9  14.05/14   2.10/ 7   6.34/ 2   2.05/ 9   0.33/ 6

 6. Pek Daniel                 53.19  3.34/26  10.30/12  18.39/21  20.29/19  27.16/13  41.01/15  43.21/11  50.42/ 6  52.37/ 6  53.19/ 6
    SHK9803 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  3.34/26   6.56/ 8   8.09/27   1.50/ 7   6.47/11  13.45/11   2.20/10   7.21/ 4   1.55/ 4   0.42/22

 7. Starý Ondra                53.22  1.30/ 2   8.06/ 6  11.11/ 6  22.23/24  28.20/14  40.23/12  42.14/ 8  50.46/ 7  52.42/ 7  53.22/ 7
    VRL9802 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab  1.30/ 2   6.36/ 7   3.05/ 1  11.12/32   5.57/ 4  12.03/ 7   1.51/ 2   8.32/ 9   1.56/ 5   0.40/17

 8. Tomeš Jan                  54.00  2.10/13  10.35/13  16.40/12  19.03/13  26.59/12  39.23/ 8  41.30/ 6  51.06/ 8  53.23/ 8  54.00/ 8
    VRL9801 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab  2.10/13   8.25/14   6.05/24   2.23/22   7.56/16  12.24/ 8   2.07/ 6   9.36/13   2.17/15   0.37/12

 9. Kavalír Jáchym             55.12  1.42/ 4  17.15/29  21.03/26  22.56/25  28.37/15  39.03/ 7  41.54/ 7  52.15/ 9  54.39/ 9  55.12/ 9
    PHK9901 B OK 99 Hradec Králové    1.42/ 4  15.33/30   3.48/ 7   1.53/10   5.41/ 3  10.26/ 5   2.51/12  10.21/18   2.24/18   0.33/ 6

10. Lauterbach David           55.37  2.45/20  12.28/20  18.12/20  20.03/18  25.34/ 8  39.58/11  45.29/15  53.00/11  55.09/10  55.37/10
    ZAM9801 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk     2.45/20   9.43/20   5.44/22   1.51/ 8   5.31/ 2  14.24/17   5.31/28   7.31/ 6   2.09/10   0.28/ 2

11. Břeň Lukáš                 56.49  3.08/24  11.28/15  17.03/14  19.12/14  26.34/11  40.42/14  44.33/12  53.54/13  56.13/11  56.49/11
    SJC9805 B Sportcentrum Jičín      3.08/24   8.20/13   5.35/20   2.09/20   7.22/12  14.08/15   3.51/21   9.21/11   2.19/16   0.36/11

12. Křivda Tomáš               57.24  2.13/15   9.24/ 8  13.57/ 8  16.03/ 7  22.32/ 6  37.29/ 6  42.26/ 9  52.23/10  56.36/12  57.24/12
    CHC9901 B KOB Choceň              2.13/15   7.11/ 9   4.33/13   2.06/18   6.29/ 6  14.57/22   4.57/23   9.57/17   4.13/30   0.48/29

13. Faltejsek Jan              57.52  2.04/12  10.07/11  16.33/11  18.57/12  29.38/18  42.28/17  44.45/13  53.40/12  57.07/13  57.52/13
    PHK9802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    2.04/12   8.03/12   6.26/25   2.24/23  10.41/22  12.50/ 9   2.17/ 9   8.55/10   3.27/25   0.45/27

14. Macko Lukáš                58.08  2.28/17  12.58/22  17.37/18  19.29/15  25.52/10  39.37/10  45.28/14  55.14/14  57.25/14  58.08/14
    SJC9901 B Sportcentrum Jičín      2.28/17  10.30/24   4.39/14   1.52/ 9   6.23/ 5  13.45/11   5.51/29   9.46/14   2.11/12   0.43/23

15. Doležal Vít                58.47  1.54/ 6   9.34/ 9  13.33/ 7  15.16/ 6  24.35/ 7  39.27/ 9  43.18/10  56.04/16  58.04/15  58.47/15
    SJC9802 B Sportcentrum Jičín      1.54/ 6   7.40/10   3.59/ 9   1.43/ 5   9.19/20  14.52/20   3.51/21  12.46/27   2.00/ 7   0.43/23

16. Maňák Michal               59.59  1.35/ 3  13.03/23  16.59/13  18.56/11  25.37/ 9  40.31/13  45.31/16  55.25/15  59.33/16  59.59/16
    PHK9801 B OK 99 Hradec Králové    1.35/ 3  11.28/26   3.56/ 8   1.57/14   6.41/ 8  14.54/21   5.00/26   9.54/16   4.08/29   0.26/ 1

17. Šabata Milan               61.22  2.51/21  11.49/16  19.11/22  21.21/22  29.30/17  45.01/19  47.36/18  58.33/18  60.44/17  61.22/17
    SRK9904 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  2.51/21   8.58/19   7.22/26   2.10/21   8.09/17  15.31/23   2.35/11  10.57/19   2.11/12   0.38/15

18. Žák Jan                    61.49  2.56/22  11.49/16  21.08/27  23.32/26  31.08/20  41.47/16  46.45/17  58.24/17  60.59/18  61.49/18
    LPU9802 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  2.56/22   8.53/17   9.19/29   2.24/23   7.36/13  10.39/ 6   4.58/24  11.39/23   2.35/21   0.50/31

19. Ryba David                 63.00  2.22/16  12.20/19  17.21/17  19.29/15  33.39/23  46.44/20  48.45/20  60.19/20  62.23/19  63.00/19
    SHK9902 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  2.22/16   9.58/22   5.01/16   2.08/19  14.10/28  13.05/10   2.01/ 5  11.34/22   2.04/ 8   0.37/12

20. Šklíba Michal              63.13  2.12/14  13.07/24  18.05/19  20.01/17  32.39/22  46.49/21  50.28/21  59.53/19  62.25/20  63.13/20
    SRK9900 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  2.12/14  10.55/25   4.58/15   1.56/12  12.38/26  14.10/16   3.39/20   9.25/12   2.32/20   0.48/29

21. Hájek Jakub                64.49  1.59/ 9  16.10/27  20.16/24  22.13/23  28.42/16  43.33/18  48.35/19  61.07/21  64.08/21  64.49/21
    SHK9802 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.59/ 9  14.11/29   4.06/10   1.57/14   6.29/ 6  14.51/19   5.02/27  12.32/25   3.01/24   0.41/20

22. Hrouda Matěj               67.17  2.30/19  13.59/26  19.24/23  21.19/21  30.37/19  48.04/22  51.20/22  62.28/22  66.32/22  67.17/22
    JIL9804 C OK Jilemnice            2.30/19  11.29/27   5.25/18   1.55/11   9.18/19  17.27/25   3.16/16  11.08/20   4.04/28   0.45/27

23. Kalenský Aleš              72.18  1.59/ 9   9.41/10  15.02/10  16.58/ 8  36.09/25  54.28/24  56.21/23  69.17/23  71.44/23  72.18/23
    STH9801 C SK Studenec             1.59/ 9   7.42/11   5.21/17   1.56/12  19.11/31  18.19/26   1.53/ 3  12.56/28   2.27/19   0.34/ 9

24. Hajný Vojtěch              75.50  4.23/29  16.21/28  20.32/25  23.55/27  31.37/21  55.38/25  60.37/25  70.24/24  75.19/24  75.50/24
    JIL9902 B OK Jilemnice            4.23/29  11.58/28   4.11/11   3.23/26   7.42/15  24.01/29   4.59/25   9.47/15   4.55/31   0.31/ 5

25. Borský Matěj               76.10  8.26/32  18.38/30  24.10/28  26.08/28  39.44/27  57.06/26  60.17/24  71.30/25  75.27/25  76.10/25
    LPU9807 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  8.26/32  10.12/23   5.32/19   1.58/17  13.36/27  17.22/24   3.11/14  11.13/21   3.57/27   0.43/23

26. Kubánek Jaroslav           76.53  4.00/28  13.44/25  25.28/29  28.51/29  39.57/28  59.34/27  61.32/26  73.37/26  76.12/26  76.53/26
    SJC9803 C Sportcentrum Jičín      4.00/28   9.44/21  11.44/30   3.23/26  11.06/23  19.37/27   1.58/ 4  12.05/24   2.35/21   0.41/20

27. Chvátil Šimon              82.12  3.00/23  11.54/18  26.31/30  28.56/30  41.11/29  68.13/29  71.24/27  79.54/27  81.35/27  82.12/27
    PHK9908 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    3.00/23   8.54/18  14.37/31   2.25/25  12.15/25  27.02/31   3.11/14   8.30/ 8   1.41/ 1   0.37/12

28. Hůlek Matěj                87.08  3.54/27  12.44/21  17.04/16  18.50/10  34.14/24  48.44/23  71.29/28  84.12/28  86.28/28  87.08/28
    PHK9904 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    3.54/27   8.50/16   4.20/12   1.46/ 6  15.24/29  14.30/18  22.45/31  12.43/26   2.16/14   0.40/17

29. Pučan Martin               91.19  2.29/18  11.12/14  17.03/14  20.36/20  39.12/26  64.49/28  71.43/29  87.10/29  90.44/29  91.19/29
    LPU9908 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  2.29/18   8.43/15   5.51/23   3.33/29  18.36/30  25.37/30   6.54/30  15.27/30   3.34/26   0.35/10

30. Soudek Ondřej              94.36  7.29/31  25.25/31  33.42/31  38.22/31  48.11/30  71.22/30  73.37/30  91.15/30  93.53/30  94.36/30
    LPU9909 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  7.29/31  17.56/31   8.17/28   4.40/30   9.49/21  23.11/28   2.15/ 8  17.38/31   2.38/23   0.43/23

    Mašata Metoděj              DISK  4.55/30                                                                                   DISK
    PHK9905 B OK 99 Hradec Králové    4.55/30                       5.57/31  11.37/24  13.58/13   3.26/18  13.51/29   1.45/ 3   0.40/17

    Fencl Jonáš                 DISK  3.08/24   9.00/ 7  14.35/ 9  18.01/ 9                                                     DISK
    LPU9902 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  3.08/24   5.52/ 6   5.35/20   3.26/28                                           5.09/32   1.25/32
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------