16.06.2012 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H10N      3.60 km, 65 m, 5 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Grundman Viktor            28.09   8.02/ 2  11.44/ 2  19.23/ 2  23.16/ 1  27.27/ 1  28.09/ 1
    CHC0301 C KOB Choceň               8.02/ 2   3.42/ 8   7.39/ 5   3.53/ 6   4.11/ 3   0.42/ 6

 2. Vybíral Jan                30.09   9.42/ 4  12.57/ 4  20.12/ 3  23.50/ 2  29.29/ 2  30.09/ 2
    PHK0300 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     9.42/ 4   3.15/ 4   7.15/ 3   3.38/ 5   5.39/ 9   0.40/ 4

 3. Neumann Matěj              30.26   6.51/ 1  10.24/ 1  19.13/ 1  23.57/ 3  29.45/ 3  30.26/ 3
    PHK0400 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     6.51/ 1   3.33/ 5   8.49/ 8   4.44/12   5.48/10   0.41/ 5

 4. Juška Jiří                 31.24  10.40/ 8  14.15/ 7  21.52/ 4  25.12/ 4  30.30/ 4  31.24/ 4
    LPU0304 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  10.40/ 8   3.35/ 7   7.37/ 4   3.20/ 2   5.18/ 6   0.54/15

 5. Šípek Stanislav            32.10  10.03/ 5  13.04/ 5  23.04/ 6  26.27/ 6  31.26/ 5  32.10/ 5
    SRK0304 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  10.03/ 5   3.01/ 2  10.00/10   3.23/ 4   4.59/ 5   0.44/ 8

 6. Štregl Matyáš              33.34  10.09/ 6  16.39/10  25.00/ 9  27.53/ 7  32.49/ 6  33.34/ 6
    VRL0301 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab  10.09/ 6   6.30/15   8.21/ 7   2.53/ 1   4.56/ 4   0.45/10

 7. Franta Jonáš               34.13   8.54/ 3  11.56/ 3  24.02/ 7  28.15/ 8  33.36/ 7  34.13/ 7
    SJC0201 C Sportcentrum Jičín       8.54/ 3   3.02/ 3  12.06/12   4.13/ 9   5.21/ 7   0.37/ 2

 8. Pavelec Matěj              34.47  11.59/ 9  15.50/ 8  22.55/ 5  26.17/ 5  34.01/ 8  34.47/ 8
    NPA0501 C SK LOB Nová Paka        11.59/ 9   3.51/10   7.05/ 2   3.22/ 3   7.44/15   0.46/12

 9. Krpata Michal              35.18  10.22/ 7  13.55/ 6  26.19/10  30.24/ 9  34.34/ 9  35.18/ 9
    LPU0403 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  10.22/ 7   3.33/ 5  12.24/14   4.05/ 7   4.10/ 2   0.44/ 8

10. Waněk Hubert               37.47  15.57/16  18.36/14  24.08/ 8  33.28/12  37.08/10  37.47/10
    VRL0302 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab  15.57/16   2.39/ 1   5.32/ 1   9.20/17   3.40/ 1   0.39/ 3

11. Šišma Vojta                39.56  13.11/12  17.52/12  27.17/11  32.07/10  39.06/11  39.56/11
    TYN0201 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orl  13.11/12   4.41/13   9.25/ 9   4.50/13   6.59/12   0.50/14

12. Pompach Lukáš              41.11  14.24/13  18.34/13  29.45/13  34.24/13  40.35/12  41.11/12
    PHK0500 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    14.24/13   4.10/11  11.11/11   4.39/11   6.11/11   0.36/ 1

13. Juška Michal               41.24  12.10/10  15.59/ 9  28.20/12  33.27/11  40.35/12  41.24/13
    LPU0504 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  12.10/10   3.49/ 9  12.21/13   5.07/14   7.08/13   0.49/13

14. Černík David               41.43  14.49/14  22.32/16  30.50/14  35.10/14  40.38/14  41.43/14
    N05     C Neregistrovani 05       14.49/14   7.43/17   8.18/ 6   4.20/10   5.28/ 8   1.05/17

15. Pokorný Dominik            51.37  13.10/11  17.34/11  37.19/15  42.57/15  50.34/15  51.37/15
    SRK0301 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  13.10/11   4.24/12  19.45/17   5.38/16   7.37/14   1.03/16

16. Kavalír Jan                53.48  15.15/15  21.20/15  38.14/16  43.39/16  53.03/16  53.48/16
    SHK0300 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  15.15/15   6.05/14  16.54/16   5.25/15   9.24/17   0.45/10

17. Zeman Ladislav             55.29  19.04/17  25.42/17  41.24/17  45.36/17  54.46/17  55.29/17
    VAM0202 C OOB Vamberk             19.04/17   6.38/16  15.42/15   4.12/ 8   9.10/16   0.43/ 7
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------