16.06.2012 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
H10C      2.20 km, 70 m, 5 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       cíl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Škvor Adam                 25.45  1.56/ 1   7.05/ 1  11.35/ 2  21.25/ 3  24.59/ 1  25.45/ 1
    KAM0202 C SK Kamenice             1.56/ 1   5.09/ 4   4.30/ 3   9.50/ 7   3.34/ 2   0.46/10

 2. Rücker Jan                 27.00  3.28/ 6   8.00/ 3  12.18/ 3  21.16/ 2  26.31/ 2  27.00/ 2
    HOR0201 C TJ Jiskra Hořice        3.28/ 6   4.32/ 1   4.18/ 2   8.58/ 6   5.15/10   0.29/ 1

 3. Flegl Martin               27.43  5.38/14  10.33/ 7  15.31/ 5  23.15/ 4  27.03/ 3  27.43/ 3
    SRK0300 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  5.38/14   4.55/ 2   4.58/ 5   7.44/ 3   3.48/ 4   0.40/ 7

 4. Zemánek Mikuláš            28.08  5.37/13  12.50/10  17.46/ 9  24.10/ 6  27.28/ 4  28.08/ 4
    SRK0201 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  5.37/13   7.13/10   4.56/ 4   6.24/ 1   3.18/ 1   0.40/ 7

 5. Šabata Radek               29.09  4.32/10  10.49/ 8  17.20/ 8  25.01/ 7  28.36/ 5  29.09/ 5
    SRK0202 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  4.32/10   6.17/ 9   6.31/10   7.41/ 2   3.35/ 3   0.33/ 3

 6. Štefan Vít                 29.32  3.14/ 5   8.38/ 4  15.37/ 6  23.54/ 5  28.57/ 6  29.32/ 6
    STH0202 C SK Studenec             3.14/ 5   5.24/ 5   6.59/11   8.17/ 5   5.03/ 7   0.35/ 5

 7. Bárta Šimon                31.08  2.53/ 4   9.08/ 5  14.34/ 4  25.41/ 8  30.35/ 7  31.08/ 7
    PHK0202 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    2.53/ 4   6.15/ 8   5.26/ 6  11.07/ 8   4.54/ 6   0.33/ 3

 8. Chaloupský Jakub           40.06  2.48/ 3   7.53/ 2  11.21/ 1  19.27/ 1  39.35/ 8  40.06/ 8
    PHK0302 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    2.48/ 3   5.05/ 3   3.28/ 1   8.06/ 4  20.08/15   0.31/ 2

 9. Locker Daniel              40.50  5.24/11  11.34/ 9  20.00/10  34.44/10  39.56/ 9  40.50/ 9
    SRK0200 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  5.24/11   6.10/ 7   8.26/14  14.44/10   5.12/ 9   0.54/14

10. Vávra Jakub                42.38  4.11/ 8  14.28/11  22.52/13  37.47/12  41.59/10  42.38/10
    HOR0202 C TJ Jiskra Hořice        4.11/ 8  10.17/11   8.24/13  14.55/11   4.12/ 5   0.39/ 6

11. Borský Jakub               45.05  2.38/ 2  14.46/12  20.29/11  36.47/11  44.17/11  45.05/11
    LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  2.38/ 2  12.08/13   5.43/ 9  16.18/12   7.30/11   0.48/11

12. Kuneš Vojtěch              51.12  4.06/ 7  16.51/14  24.32/14  41.05/13  50.30/12  51.12/12
    HOR0200 C TJ Jiskra Hořice        4.06/ 7  12.45/14   7.41/12  16.33/13   9.25/13   0.42/ 9

13. Pipek Ondřej               52.19  5.26/12  16.33/13  22.12/12  33.20/ 9  51.31/13  52.19/13
    LPU0203 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  5.26/12  11.07/12   5.39/ 8  11.08/ 9  18.11/14   0.48/11

14. Fencl Jáchym               53.47  4.17/ 9  10.13/ 6  15.50/ 7  47.37/14  52.46/14  53.47/14
    LPU0301 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  4.17/ 9   5.56/ 6   5.37/ 7  31.47/15   5.09/ 8   1.01/15

15. Ryba Petr                  67.42  6.04/15  23.56/15  40.07/15  57.44/15  66.54/15  67.42/15
    JIL0303 C OK Jilemnice            6.04/15  17.52/15  16.11/15  17.37/14   9.10/12   0.48/11
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------