16.06.2012 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
D45D      3.50 km, 60 m, 9 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9       cíl
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Egrtová Jitka              55.56   6.05/ 1  12.17/ 1  15.35/ 1  23.50/ 4  30.38/ 1  34.37/ 1  37.10/ 1  46.54/ 1  54.54/ 1  55.56/ 1
    SHK6354 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   6.05/ 1   6.12/ 4   3.18/ 3   8.15/16   6.48/ 1   3.59/10   2.33/ 8   9.44/ 2   8.00/ 1   1.02/12

 2. Kynčlová Miroslava         61.30   7.45/ 9  14.08/ 8  17.51/ 5  25.48/ 6  33.28/ 4  36.53/ 3  40.34/ 3  50.34/ 2  60.29/ 2  61.30/ 2
    JIL5851 C OK Jilemnice             7.45/ 9   6.23/ 8   3.43/ 7   7.57/15   7.40/ 2   3.25/ 8   3.41/ 9  10.00/ 3   9.55/10   1.01/11

 3. Veverková Yveta            61.37   6.24/ 2  12.47/ 3  16.07/ 2  22.02/ 1  31.42/ 2  38.41/ 5  40.54/ 4  51.13/ 3  60.35/ 3  61.37/ 3
    VAM6452 C OOB Vamberk              6.24/ 2   6.23/ 8   3.20/ 4   5.55/ 3   9.40/ 7   6.59/15   2.13/ 5  10.19/ 5   9.22/ 4   1.02/12

 4. Gazdačková Jana            62.41   7.24/ 5  13.36/ 5  17.27/ 4  23.41/ 3  32.22/ 3  35.27/ 2  39.54/ 2  52.00/ 5  61.45/ 4  62.41/ 4
    SHK5851 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   7.24/ 5   6.12/ 4   3.51/ 8   6.14/ 6   8.41/ 5   3.05/ 6   4.27/12  12.06/12   9.45/ 9   0.56/ 7

 5. Kulová Jana                64.13   6.26/ 3  12.24/ 2  18.46/ 6  26.19/ 7  37.59/ 8  40.51/ 7  43.07/ 6  53.40/ 6  63.18/ 5  64.13/ 5
    VAM6551 C OOB Vamberk              6.26/ 3   5.58/ 2   6.22/14   7.33/14  11.40/12   2.52/ 2   2.16/ 7  10.33/ 7   9.38/ 7   0.55/ 6

 6. Vlčková Pavla              65.18  19.17/17  25.46/17  28.58/16  34.24/15  42.06/12  45.15/11  46.57/10  56.01/ 8  64.22/ 6  65.18/ 6
    TYN6351 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orl  19.17/17   6.29/10   3.12/ 1   5.26/ 1   7.42/ 3   3.09/ 7   1.42/ 1   9.04/ 1   8.21/ 2   0.56/ 7

 7. Kubátová Iva               67.35  10.12/13  16.46/12  21.50/10  29.13/12  41.09/10  44.01/ 9  46.14/ 9  57.08/10  66.41/ 7  67.35/ 7
    PHK6552 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    10.12/13   6.34/11   5.04/11   7.23/12  11.56/13   2.52/ 2   2.13/ 5  10.54/ 9   9.33/ 5   0.54/ 5

 8. Suchanová Lenka            68.49   7.43/ 8  14.00/ 7  18.49/ 7  25.46/ 5  33.52/ 5  37.31/ 4  43.21/ 7  56.41/ 9  67.36/ 8  68.49/ 8
    VAM5851 C OOB Vamberk              7.43/ 8   6.17/ 6   4.49/ 9   6.57/11   8.06/ 4   3.39/ 9   5.50/15  13.20/15  10.55/13   1.13/15

 9. Kološová Jana              69.33   7.38/ 7  13.40/ 6  17.10/ 3  23.16/ 2  34.19/ 6  39.07/ 6  41.04/ 5  51.20/ 4  68.41/ 9  69.33/ 9
    LPU6653 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   7.38/ 7   6.02/ 3   3.30/ 6   6.06/ 5  11.03/ 9   4.48/13   1.57/ 3  10.16/ 4  17.21/15   0.52/ 3

10. Stulíková Zuzana           70.21   6.34/ 4  16.47/13  20.08/ 9  26.42/ 9  44.11/14  47.10/12  49.11/12  59.50/11  69.28/10  70.21/10
    SHK5751 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   6.34/ 4  10.13/16   3.21/ 5   6.34/ 9  17.29/16   2.59/ 4   2.01/ 4  10.39/ 8   9.38/ 7   0.53/ 4

11. Balcarová Eva              71.10   7.34/ 6  12.48/ 4  23.35/13  29.14/13  41.59/11  44.29/10  49.02/11  61.14/12  70.14/11  71.10/11
    PHK5952 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     7.34/ 6   5.14/ 1  10.47/17   5.39/ 2  12.45/14   2.30/ 1   4.33/13  12.12/13   9.00/ 3   0.56/ 7

12. Kalousová Dana             72.33  10.03/12  16.24/10  19.40/ 8  26.21/ 8  37.23/ 7  42.01/ 8  43.52/ 8  54.24/ 7  71.44/12  72.33/12
    ZAM5951 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk     10.03/12   6.21/ 7   3.16/ 2   6.41/10  11.02/ 8   4.38/12   1.51/ 2  10.32/ 6  17.20/14   0.49/ 2

13. Svobodová Eva              74.42  13.36/16  24.07/16  29.35/17  35.37/17  44.19/15  47.19/13  52.06/13  64.03/13  73.37/13  74.42/13
    SHK5853 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  13.36/16  10.31/17   5.28/12   6.02/ 4   8.42/ 6   3.00/ 5   4.47/14  11.57/11   9.34/ 6   1.05/14

14. Zvěřinová Darina           76.17   8.03/10  15.51/ 9  22.17/12  28.34/10  39.59/ 9  48.34/14  52.18/14  65.13/14  75.33/14  76.17/14
    SNA5952 C TJ START Náchod          8.03/10   7.48/12   6.26/15   6.17/ 7  11.25/11   8.35/16   3.44/10  12.55/14  10.20/11   0.44/ 1

15. Zákravská Hana             77.43  11.07/14  20.05/15  25.07/14  35.02/16  46.26/16  51.01/16  55.04/15  66.14/15  76.44/15  77.43/15
    SNA6451 C TJ START Náchod         11.07/14   8.58/15   5.02/10   9.55/17  11.24/10   4.35/11   4.03/11  11.10/10  10.30/12   0.59/10

16. Filipová Dagmar            97.23   8.12/11  16.34/11  22.11/11  28.35/11  43.59/13  49.54/15  62.57/16  78.27/16  96.02/16  97.23/16
    SHK5651 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   8.12/11   8.22/13   5.37/13   6.24/ 8  15.24/15   5.55/14  13.03/16  15.30/16  17.35/16   1.21/16

    Nováková Miloslava          DISK  11.16/15  19.40/14  26.07/15  33.38/14                                                     DISK
    ZAM6051 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk     11.16/15   8.24/14   6.27/16   7.31/13                                                     1.31/17
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------