16.06.2012 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
D35C      5.90 km, 100 m, 13 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8        K 9       K 10       K 11       K 12       K 13        cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Škorpilová Jana            57.07   2.53/ 6   4.41/ 3  18.16/ 1  21.31/ 1  25.11/ 2  26.57/ 2  35.38/ 1  40.55/ 2   42.31/ 1   44.25/ 1   50.27/ 1   53.42/ 1   56.29/ 1   57.07/ 1
    SJC7451 C Sportcentrum Jičín       2.53/ 6   1.48/ 2  13.35/ 1   3.15/ 1   3.40/14   1.46/ 1   8.41/ 2   5.17/ 5    1.36/ 1    1.54/ 3    6.02/ 1    3.15/ 1    2.47/ 1    0.38/ 1

 2. Filipová Ivana             61.18   2.52/ 5   4.44/ 4  20.42/ 3  24.34/ 3  26.24/ 4  28.16/ 4  38.31/ 3  43.45/ 3   45.30/ 3   47.21/ 3   53.37/ 3   57.26/ 3   60.23/ 2   61.18/ 2
    SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   2.52/ 5   1.52/ 3  15.58/ 5   3.52/ 5   1.50/ 5   1.52/ 2  10.15/ 6   5.14/ 4    1.45/ 3    1.51/ 1    6.16/ 4    3.49/ 5    2.57/ 2    0.55/12

 3. Kopecká Marcela            61.31   2.50/ 4   4.49/ 5  18.51/ 2  22.48/ 2  24.25/ 1  26.29/ 1  36.00/ 2  40.32/ 1   42.44/ 2   45.42/ 2   52.04/ 2   56.56/ 2   60.41/ 3   61.31/ 3
    PHK6852 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     2.50/ 4   1.59/ 6  14.02/ 2   3.57/ 6   1.37/ 1   2.04/ 6   9.31/ 3   4.32/ 1    2.12/10    2.58/ 9    6.22/ 6    4.52/10    3.45/ 7    0.50/ 8

 4. Hájková Ludmila            63.38   3.05/ 7   5.46/ 7  23.51/ 8  27.36/ 6  29.26/ 6  31.26/ 6  41.42/ 5  46.23/ 5   48.33/ 5   50.26/ 4   56.29/ 4   59.52/ 4   62.50/ 4   63.38/ 4
    CET7554 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    3.05/ 7   2.41/ 8  18.05/ 8   3.45/ 3   1.50/ 5   2.00/ 5  10.16/ 7   4.41/ 2    2.10/ 8    1.53/ 2    6.03/ 2    3.23/ 2    2.58/ 3    0.48/ 6

 5. Kovářová Anna              66.27   3.16/ 8   5.13/ 6  20.48/ 4  24.35/ 4  26.18/ 3  28.12/ 3  38.43/ 4  45.08/ 4   46.57/ 4   52.08/ 5   58.13/ 5   61.38/ 5   65.36/ 5   66.27/ 5
    CET7552 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová    3.16/ 8   1.57/ 5  15.35/ 4   3.47/ 4   1.43/ 3   1.54/ 4  10.31/ 8   6.25/ 8    1.49/ 5    5.11/13    6.05/ 3    3.25/ 3    3.58/11    0.51/10

 6. Mikulecká Nataša           68.08   5.17/12   8.44/10  26.53/10  30.33/ 9  32.31/ 9  34.23/ 8  44.34/ 7  49.29/ 6   51.25/ 6   53.23/ 6   59.39/ 6   63.36/ 6   67.11/ 6   68.08/ 6
    SRK4751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n   5.17/12   3.27/10  18.09/ 9   3.40/ 2   1.58/ 7   1.52/ 2  10.11/ 5   4.55/ 3    1.56/ 6    1.58/ 4    6.16/ 4    3.57/ 8    3.35/ 6    0.57/14

 7. Škvorová Zuzana            72.01   2.44/ 2   4.31/ 1  21.13/ 5  25.21/ 5  27.42/ 5  30.18/ 5  41.44/ 6  51.37/ 7   53.25/ 7   56.09/ 7   62.43/ 7   66.36/ 7   71.17/ 7   72.01/ 7
    KAM7350 C SK Kamenice              2.44/ 2   1.47/ 1  16.42/ 6   4.08/ 7   2.21/12   2.36/10  11.26/ 9   9.53/ 9    1.48/ 4    2.44/ 7    6.34/ 7    3.53/ 6    4.41/12    0.44/ 3

 8. Kroniková Jana             75.36   2.44/ 2   4.36/ 2  21.31/ 6  28.30/ 7  30.47/ 7  33.20/ 7  48.52/10  54.39/ 9   56.17/ 8   59.12/ 9   66.04/ 8   69.46/ 8   74.45/ 8   75.36/ 8
    SHK7350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   2.44/ 2   1.52/ 3  16.55/ 7   6.59/13   2.17/11   2.33/ 8  15.32/14   5.47/ 7    1.38/ 2    2.55/ 8    6.52/ 8    3.42/ 4    4.59/14    0.51/10

 9. Rykalová Jitka             79.21   3.22/10   6.41/ 8  28.07/11  32.41/10  35.06/11  37.39/11  47.44/ 8  58.05/10   60.16/10   62.36/10   70.01/ 9   74.31/ 9   78.26/ 9   79.21/ 9
    VAM7251 C OOB Vamberk              3.22/10   3.19/ 9  21.26/13   4.34/ 9   2.25/13   2.33/ 8  10.05/ 4  10.21/10    2.11/ 9    2.20/ 6    7.25/ 9    4.30/ 9    3.55/10    0.55/12

10. Vandasová Markéta          82.40   2.28/ 1  11.23/12  29.59/12  34.12/12  36.01/12  40.19/12  48.00/ 9  53.43/ 8   56.37/ 9   58.42/ 8   73.20/10   78.32/10   81.51/10   82.40/10
    VAM7250 C OOB Vamberk              2.28/ 1   8.55/13  18.36/10   4.13/ 8   1.49/ 4   4.18/13   7.41/ 1   5.43/ 6    2.54/11    2.05/ 5   14.38/13    5.12/11    3.19/ 5    0.49/ 7

11. Chmelařová Marie           88.23   3.16/ 8   7.25/ 9  26.42/ 9  32.43/11  34.44/10  37.14/10  49.04/11  60.23/11   62.27/11   65.37/11   75.51/11   82.47/11   87.33/11   88.23/11
    SHK6352 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   3.16/ 8   4.09/11  19.17/11   6.01/12   2.01/ 8   2.30/ 7  11.50/10  11.19/11    2.04/ 7    3.10/12   10.14/12    6.56/14    4.46/13    0.50/ 8

12. Kalenská Kateřina         120.04  12.08/13  31.06/14  51.05/13  56.07/13  58.19/13  62.12/13  74.06/13  92.49/12   98.46/12  101.49/12  110.09/12  115.23/12  119.17/12  120.04/12
    STH7351 C SK Studenec             12.08/13  18.58/14  19.59/12   5.02/10   2.12/10   3.53/12  11.54/11  18.43/13    5.57/12    3.03/11    8.20/11    5.14/12    3.54/ 9    0.47/ 4

13. Kulhavá Jarmila           125.57  21.05/14  23.09/13  54.27/14  65.42/14  67.53/14  71.26/14  84.10/14  98.41/13  104.53/13  107.52/13  116.05/13  121.25/13  125.16/13  125.57/13
    SRK6751 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n  21.05/14   2.04/ 7  31.18/14  11.15/14   2.11/ 9   3.33/11  12.44/13  14.31/12    6.12/13    2.59/10    8.13/10    5.20/13    3.51/ 8    0.41/ 2

    Růžičková Kamila            DISK   3.32/11   8.48/11  23.49/ 7  29.17/ 8  30.58/ 8  37.11/ 9  49.39/12                                                                     DISK
    PHK7153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové     3.32/11   5.16/12  15.01/ 3   5.28/11   1.41/ 2   6.13/14  12.28/12                                               3.53/ 6    3.12/ 4    0.47/ 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------