16.06.2012 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
D14C      2.80 km, 65 m, 7 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4        K 5       K 6       K 7       cíl
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Kalenská Dominika          25.07  3.35/ 1  10.04/ 1  13.48/ 2  15.15/ 1   20.50/ 1  22.47/ 1  24.36/ 1  25.07/ 1
    STH9958 B SK Studenec             3.35/ 1   6.29/ 2   3.44/ 4   1.27/ 1    5.35/ 1   1.57/ 1   1.49/ 6   0.31/ 2

 2. Chaloupková Veronika       26.54  3.48/ 2  10.20/ 3  13.27/ 1  15.15/ 1   21.19/ 2  23.46/ 2  26.15/ 2  26.54/ 2
    CHC9852 A KOB Choceň              3.48/ 2   6.32/ 3   3.07/ 1   1.48/ 4    6.04/ 3   2.27/ 4   2.29/11   0.39/ 8

 3. Větříčková Andrea          28.59  4.08/ 4  10.48/ 4  13.59/ 3  15.59/ 3   23.31/ 3  26.27/ 3  28.23/ 3  28.59/ 3
    SHK9951 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  4.08/ 4   6.40/ 4   3.11/ 2   2.00/ 6    7.32/ 7   2.56/ 9   1.56/ 8   0.36/ 4

 4. Matoušová Kateřina         30.19  4.41/ 6  12.34/ 7  18.39/ 6  20.17/ 6   25.54/ 6  27.53/ 6  29.39/ 4  30.19/ 4
    VRL9955 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab  4.41/ 6   7.53/ 7   6.05/11   1.38/ 2    5.37/ 2   1.59/ 2   1.46/ 4   0.40/ 9

 5. Kopecká Anna               30.29  3.54/ 3  10.06/ 2  14.09/ 4  18.33/ 5   25.06/ 4  27.38/ 4  29.40/ 5  30.29/ 5
    LPU9958 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  3.54/ 3   6.12/ 1   4.03/ 5   4.24/12    6.33/ 5   2.32/ 6   2.02/ 9   0.49/13

 6. Kubíčková Kateřina         30.51  4.28/ 5  12.11/ 6  15.29/ 5  17.14/ 4   25.11/ 5  27.41/ 5  30.23/ 6  30.51/ 6
    VAM9952 B OOB Vamberk             4.28/ 5   7.43/ 6   3.18/ 3   1.45/ 3    7.57/ 9   2.30/ 5   2.42/13   0.28/ 1

 7. Semrádová Jana             34.08  4.45/ 7  12.09/ 5  18.42/ 7  21.04/ 7   28.52/ 8  31.34/ 7  33.28/ 7  34.08/ 7
    CHC9951 B KOB Choceň              4.45/ 7   7.24/ 5   6.33/13   2.22/ 7    7.48/ 8   2.42/ 7   1.54/ 7   0.40/ 9

 8. Chaloupská Barbora         34.39  7.28/13  15.35/ 9  19.39/ 8  21.38/ 8   27.49/ 7  32.20/ 8  33.59/ 8  34.39/ 8
    PHK9951 B OK 99 Hradec Králové    7.28/13   8.07/ 8   4.04/ 6   1.59/ 5    6.11/ 4   4.31/12   1.39/ 3   0.40/ 9

 9. Šrenkelová Ilona           37.37  6.25/11  16.27/10  22.16/11  24.41/10   32.58/ 9  35.24/ 9  37.01/ 9  37.37/ 9
    LPU9955 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  6.25/11  10.02/ 9   5.49/10   2.25/ 8    8.17/10   2.26/ 3   1.37/ 1   0.36/ 4

10. Zlámalová Nikola           38.48  4.50/ 9  15.34/ 8  20.38/ 9  26.11/11   33.40/10  36.29/10  38.17/10  38.48/10
    SJC9951 B Sportcentrum Jičín      4.50/ 9  10.44/11   5.04/ 8   5.33/13    7.29/ 6   2.49/ 8   1.48/ 5   0.31/ 2

11. Sedláčková Tereza          46.09  4.47/ 8  20.21/14  26.41/14  29.14/12   38.29/11  42.06/11  45.28/11  46.09/11
    LTU9852 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trut  4.47/ 8  15.34/14   6.20/12   2.33/10    9.15/11   3.37/11   3.22/14   0.41/12

12. Malinová Apolena           49.49  5.38/10  16.43/11  21.48/10  24.15/ 9   42.35/12  47.35/13  49.12/12  49.49/12
    SHK9952 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  5.38/10  11.05/12   5.05/ 9   2.27/ 9   18.20/13   5.00/13   1.37/ 1   0.37/ 6

13. Kubíčková Jana             50.38  7.51/14  18.13/12  22.31/12  34.09/14   43.49/13  47.20/12  49.47/13  50.38/13
    PHK9999 B OK 99 Hradec Králové    7.51/14  10.22/10   4.18/ 7  11.38/14    9.40/12   3.31/10   2.27/10   0.51/14

    Pilná Bára                  DISK  6.52/12  19.48/13  26.23/13  29.38/13  112.28/14                              
    VRL0052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab  6.52/12  12.56/13   6.35/14   3.15/11   82.50/14                              

    Kubečková Veronika          DISK  8.59/15                                                                DISK
    PHK9853 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    8.59/15                                                      2.36/12   0.37/ 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------