16.06.2012 Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati
D10C      2.20 km, 70 m, 5 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                         K 1       K 2       K 3       K 4       K 5       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Chrástová Tereza           29.17   3.51/ 5  11.02/ 3  16.05/ 1  24.12/ 1  28.37/ 1  29.17/ 1
    STH0251 C SK Studenec              3.51/ 5   7.11/ 4   5.03/ 2   8.07/ 4   4.25/ 1   0.40/ 5

 2. Vandasová Adéla            30.47   4.41/ 8   9.03/ 1  17.22/ 3  24.24/ 2  30.11/ 2  30.47/ 2
    VAM0251 C OOB Vamberk              4.41/ 8   4.22/ 1   8.19/ 8   7.02/ 1   5.47/ 6   0.36/ 2

 3. Kuchařová Rozárka          33.36   2.52/ 1  12.05/ 5  20.15/ 7  27.23/ 3  33.01/ 3  33.36/ 3
    SJC0251 C Sportcentrum Jičín       2.52/ 1   9.13/ 8   8.10/ 7   7.08/ 2   5.38/ 5   0.35/ 1

 4. Thýnová Martina            36.26   3.42/ 3  13.51/ 8  23.17/ 9  30.28/ 4  35.26/ 4  36.26/ 4
    SHK0350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   3.42/ 3  10.09/10   9.26/11   7.11/ 3   4.58/ 2   1.00/ 9

 5. Janků Anna                 40.11   3.55/ 6  13.02/ 6  19.04/ 5  31.41/ 5  39.19/ 5  40.11/ 5
    SJC0252 C Sportcentrum Jičín       3.55/ 6   9.07/ 6   6.02/ 5  12.37/ 6   7.38/ 8   0.52/ 7

 6. Karlová Anna               42.33   4.41/ 8  13.54/ 9  18.26/ 4  33.37/ 7  41.55/ 6  42.33/ 6
    JIL0352 C OK Jilemnice             4.41/ 8   9.13/ 8   4.32/ 1  15.11/ 7   8.18/ 9   0.38/ 4

 7. Suchá Simona               43.07   3.05/ 2  11.07/ 4  20.20/ 8  37.16/ 9  42.30/ 7  43.07/ 7
    SHK0351 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo   3.05/ 2   8.02/ 5   9.13/ 9  16.56/ 9   5.14/ 3   0.37/ 3

 8. Kološová Veronika          46.20   3.45/ 4  14.00/10  23.25/10  40.15/10  45.35/ 8  46.20/ 8
    LPU0351 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   3.45/ 4  10.15/11   9.25/10  16.50/ 8   5.20/ 4   0.45/ 6

 9. Randáková Alžběta          60.40  24.48/11  33.58/11  40.18/11  52.20/11  59.41/ 9  60.40/ 9
    VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab  24.48/11   9.10/ 7   6.20/ 6  12.02/ 5   7.21/ 7   0.59/ 8

    Pušová Bára                 DISK   4.37/ 7  10.20/ 2  16.08/ 2  33.35/ 6             DISK
    LPU0357 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic   4.37/ 7   5.43/ 2   5.48/ 4  17.27/10                    

    Jakouběová Kateřina         DISK   7.40/10  13.23/ 7  19.09/ 6  36.45/ 8             DISK
    JIL0351 C OK Jilemnice             7.40/10   5.43/ 2   5.46/ 3  17.36/11                    
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------