Startovka kategorie                                                 30.5.2008 6:34:52
                              M VČO Sprint - 8.kolo VČP
===ČSOB-DOB=================================================Orienteering Organiser===
 
 
Startovka kategorie: D10C        1.1km   30m 7k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  651 Háková Kateřina                               VRL9952 C           0.00      
  2   14 Blechová Kristýna                             ALB9851      7223   2.00      
  3  325 Kubečková Barbora                             PHK9852    224914   4.00      
  4  418 Větříčková Andrea                             SHK9951      9196   6.00      
  5  327 Štoková  Radka                                PHK9855 C  336757   8.00      
  6  715 Vakant                                                           10.00      
  7  331 Kubíčková  Jana                               PHK9999 C  224883  12.00      
  8  714 Vakant                                                           14.00      
  9  555 Urbanová Markéta                              STH9953      9997  16.00      
 10   79 Nováková Lucie                                CHC9851 C  232909  18.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D10N        2.1km   80m 5k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  519 Nowaková Tereza                               SRK9851 C  416342   0.00      
  2   15 Kačínová Viktorie                             ALB9951      7218   2.00      
  3  111 Kopecká Anna                                  KUN9951      9026   4.00      
  4  330 Truněčková  Kateřina                          PHK9953 C    9458   6.00      
  5  464 Filipová Tereza                               SRK0050 C  425566   8.00      
  6  553 Dubská Štěpánka                               STH9951      9955  10.00      
  7   26 Vodňanská Tereza                              BRM9701            12.00      
  8  522 Dřevěcká Tereza                               SRK9951 C  301130  14.00      
  9  248 Hápová  Petra                                 PHK0051 C    9368  16.00      
 10  227 Mačková Markéta                               LTU9951    425561  18.00      
 11  652 Pakostová Jana                                VRL9954            20.00      
 12  523 Jarošová Michaela                             SRK9952 C    9808  22.00      
 13  681 Vakant                                                           24.00      
 14  557 Hamáčková Markéta                             STH9955    303928  26.00      
 15  465 Eisnerová Nicole                              SRK0051 C    9811  28.00      
 16  444 Zlámalová Nikola                              SJC9951 C    4297  30.00      
 17  554 Ulvrová Eliška                                STH9952    331617  32.00      
 18  225 Sedláčková Tereza                             LTU9852     49631  34.00      
 19  680 Vakant                                                           36.00      
 20  552 Jiroutová Jana                                STH9851    303942  38.00      
 21  416 Votroubková Petra                             SHK9853            40.00      
 22  682 Vakant                                                           42.00      
 23  224 Vondráková Barbora                            LTU9851    416282  44.00      
 24  556 Jezdinská Natálie                             STH9954    330520  46.00      
 25  226 Horní Edita                                   LTU9853    416285  48.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D12C        1.2km   50m 11k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  321 Novotná  Klára                                PHK9751 B  410790  22.00      
  2  512 Kosková Kateřina                              SRK9654 C    9489  24.00      
  3  605 Kotlářová Anna                                VAM9751 C    9584  26.00      
  4  322 Samková  Kateřina                             PHK9752 B    9467  28.00      
  5  547 Šemberová Kristýna                            STH9751 C    9046  30.00      
  6  314 Ďoubalíková  Anna                             PHK9655 B  207805  32.00      
  7  513 Kulhavá Eliška                                SRK9655 B  301132  34.00      
  8  646 Kinclová Pavla                                VRL9653 C  232639  36.00      
  9  515 Zemánková Tereza                              SRK9752 C  301107  38.00      
 10  545 Kadavá Denisa                                 STH9653 C  331022  40.00      
 11  413 Barešová Markéta                              SHK9751     51402  42.00      
 12  510 Kundrtová Veronika                            SRK9651 C  301102  44.00      
 13  548 Dubská Michaela                               STH9752 C    9043  46.00      
 14  645 Hančová Petra                                 VRL9652 C    9246  48.00      
 15  315 Machačová  Michaela                           PHK9656 B  339542  50.00      
 16  748 Vakant                                                           52.00      
 17  323 Kavalírová  Jůlie                             PHK9753 C  207804  54.00      
 18  514 Lorencová Simona                              SRK9751 C  416343  56.00      
 19  746 Vakant                                                           58.00      
 20  747 Vakant                                                           60.00      
 21  200 Fenclová Tereza                               LPU9752 C    9648  62.00      
 22  511 Petrasová Zuzana                              SRK9653 B  405999  64.00      
 23  312 Šádková  Martina                              PHK9653 C  224887  66.00      
 24  414 Vanžurová Tereza                              SHK9752    331677  68.00      
 25   13 Sedláková Aneta                               ALB9651      7222  70.00      
 26  544 Tauchmanová Karolína                          STH9651 C  410772  72.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D12D        1.1km   45m 8k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  196 Provazníková Darja                            LPU9651 C           0.00      
  2  313 Šádková  Lucie                                PHK9654 C  224885   2.00      
  3  550 Šimůnková Barbora                             STH9754 C    9050   4.00      
  4  222 Koderičová Tereza                             LTU9651    301640   6.00      
  5  549 Jezdinská Petra                               STH9753 C    9934   8.00      
  6  802 Vakant                                                           10.00      
  7  223 Procházková Aneta                             LTU9652     51442  12.00      
  8   40 Gažiová Kristýna                              CET9751 C  361922  14.00      
  9  317 Košková  Michaela                             PHK9658 C    9382  16.00      
 10  801 Vakant                                                           18.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D14C        1.4km   55m 14k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  839 Vakant                                                           34.00      
  2  189 Procházková Klára                             LPU9451 A  416265  36.00      
  3  541 Čemeljuchová Saša                             STH9553 C    9935  38.00      
  4  840 Vakant                                                           40.00      
  5  406 Voženílková Nicola                            SHK9451    331252  42.00      
  6  463 Sedloňová Aneta                               SNA9451 C    9642  44.00      
  7  220 Svobodová Lenka                               LTU9551 B  416289  46.00      
  8  509 Ulčová Tereza                                 SRK9553 B  405995  48.00      
  9  438 Šmejcová Anna                                 SJC9552 B    9929  50.00      
 10  540 Pacholíková Lucie                             STH9552 C  253373  52.00      
 11  341 Popowska Wioleta                              PL194X0    332631  54.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D14D        1.2km   50m 11k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  546 Hamáčková Simona                              STH9654 C  410773   0.00      
  2  842 Vakant                                                            2.00      
  3  841 Vakant                                                            4.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D16C        1.6km   75m 14k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  402 Teplá Karolína                                SHK9251 A    9199   1.00      
  2  638 Doležalová Radka                              VRL9252 B    8960   2.00      
  3  435 Palasová Pavlína                              SJC9352 B    9985   3.00      
  4  640 Jebavá Lucie                                  VRL9254 B  331285   4.00      
  5  218 Grundmannová Hana                             LTU9251 B  405975   5.00      
  6  843 Vakant                                                            6.00      
  7   99 Havlíčková Nikola                             JIL9352 B   49432   7.00      
  8  107 Kopecká Eliška                                KUN9251 C    9022   8.00      
  9  436 Vakant                                                            9.00      
 10  844 Vakant                                                           10.00      
 11  642 Charvátová Lucka                              VRL9352 B  331343  11.00      
 12  340 Szlendak Joanna                               PL193X0    412222  12.00      
 13  845 Vakant                                                           13.00      
 14  462 Krunková Klára                                SNA9351 C  405984  14.00      
 15  537 Ducháčková Kateřina                           STH9356 C  416278  15.00      
 16  307 Kamenická  Kateřina                           PHK9353 B    9832  16.00      
 17  405 Fundová Eliška                                SHK9351 A   51176  17.00      
 18  536 Kalenská Vendula                              STH9352 B  410775  18.00      
 19  498 Reslová Hana                                  SRK9352 A    9794  19.00      
 20  309 Novotná  Markéta                              PHK9451 A  553443  20.00      
 21  500 Kulhavá Šárka                                 SRK9356 B  219279  21.00      
 22  639 Bucharová Eliška                              VRL9253 C  331237  22.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D16D        1.4km   55m 14k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  497 Peremská Dana                                 SRK9351 C    9536  20.00      
  2  804 Vakant                                                           22.00      
  3  501 Jarošová Kateřina                             SRK9357 C  301141  24.00      
  4  803 Vakant                                                           26.00      
  5  187 Kisková Klára                                 LPU9356 C  224875  28.00      
  6  499 Štěpánková Aneta                              SRK9355 C  405993  30.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D18C        1.7km   70m 18k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  214 Polzerová Lenka                               LTU9051 A    9894  82.00      
  2  492 Müllerová Věra                                SRK9053 A   51359  83.00      
  3  848 Vakant                                                           84.00      
  4  668 Chládková Zuzana                              ZAM9153 B    9035  85.00      
  5  399 Chmelařová Michaela                           SHK9151 A  995830  86.00      
  6  181 Skálová Eliška                                LPU9159 C  416257  87.00      
  7  669 Válková Marcela                               ZAM9154 B    8887  88.00      
  8  106 Trejtnarová Zuzana                            KUN9151 C    9028  89.00      
  9  846 Vakant                                                           90.00      
 10   12 Špačková Lucie                                ALB9151 C    7201  91.00      
 11  528 Čechová Andrea                                STH9151 C  253375  92.00      
 12  180 Marešová Kristýna                             LPU9155 C  405957  93.00      
 13  636 Šírová Natálie                                VRL9052 C    8965  94.00      
 14  495 Říčařová Žaneta                               SRK9152 B    9804  95.00      
 15  847 Vakant                                                           96.00      
 16  302 Lamichová  Martina                            PHK9152 A    9839  97.00      
 17  494 Kosová Denisa                                 SRK9151 A    9471  98.00      
 18  461 Hnyková Renata                                SNA9151 C  405985  99.00      
 19   11 Horká Marie                                   ALB9052 C    8279 100.00      
 20  434 Procházková Olga                              SJC9152 B    9994 101.00      
 21  667 Šponarová Lucie                               ZAM9151 B    9030 102.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D21C        1.8km   85m 19k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  685 Labašová Katarína                             DOB8351     51338  11.00      
  2  850 Vakant                                                           12.00      
  3  849 Vakant                                                           13.00      
  4  236 Tauchmanová Ivana                             NPA7852 C    9697  14.00      
  5  486 Kuncová Jana                                  SRK7553 E    9499  15.00      
  6  235 Pavelcová Gabriela                            NPA7851 C    9696  16.00      
  7  295 Doležalová  Vendula                           PHK8752 R  995858  17.00      
  8   53 Kondělková Radka                              HOS7951 C    9757  18.00      
  9  686 Kateřina Novotná                              PHK8252     51607  19.00      
 10   43 Gregorová Kamila                              CTB8151     51138  20.00      
 11  336 Tynelska Justyna                              PL189X0    842665  21.00      
 12  239 Šmidrkalová Monika                            NPA9051 A    9711  22.00      
 13  635 Knoblochová Kamila                            VRL8353 C    8952  23.00      
 14  279 Samková  Renáta                               PHK7456 C    9431  24.00      
 15  632 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka                            VRL7752 C   51599  25.00      
 16  458 Hůlková Marie                                 SNA8255 C    9605  26.00      
 17  286 Melounková  Lucie                             PHK8054 C    9416  27.00      
 18  170 Kiacová Zuzana                                LPU8954 B    9345  28.00      
 19  683 Bernátková Markéta                            PVP7751    416325  29.00      
 20   37 Záveská Anna                                  CET8851 C   49612  30.00      
 21   44 Zurynková Jana                                EKP7053 C  515496  31.00      
 22  175 Knapová Jana                                  LPU9053 A    9332  32.00      
 23  338 Gajda Monika                                  PL190X1    504409  33.00      
 24  304 Novotná  Tereza                               PHK9255 A  553444  34.00      
 25   47 Friedbergerová Markéta                        EKP8259 C  515409  35.00      
 26  337 Filaber Anna                                  PL190X0    412124  36.00      
 27  584 Vandasová Markéta                             VAM7250 C    9679  37.00      
 28  379 Toužilová Martina                             SHK8051 C    9165  38.00      
 29  592 Smutná Pavla                                  VAM8651 C    9674  39.00      
 30  278 Ďoubalíková  Veronika                         PHK7351 C    9361  40.00      
 31  162 Baštová Martina                               LPU8453 C    9221  41.00      
 32  654 Škorpilová Jan                                VSP7455    211303  42.00      
 33  166 Juračková Jana                                LPU8653 C    9235  43.00      
 34  853 Vakant                                                           44.00      
 35  160 Víchová Šárka                                 LPU8352 C    9207  45.00      
 36   93 Kynčlová Martina                              JIL8651 R    9088  46.00      
 37  471 Mikulecká Nataša                              SRK4751 C    9485  47.00      
 38  392 Petrželová Tereza                             SHK8952 A  515140  48.00      
 39  577 Smutná Jana                                   VAM6251 C    9676  49.00      
 40  684 Štěpánová Dita                                DOB7956      7226  50.00      
 41  243 Mezníková Lenka                               PGP8453 C   51180  51.00      
 42  154 Klimplová Lenka                               LPU7951 C    9203  52.00      
 43   42 Kroniková Jana                                CTB                53.00      
 44  339 Kołosińska Jolanta                            PL190X2    895014  54.00      
 45   92 Jiřištová Zuzana                              JIL8254 C    9054  55.00      
 46   36 Pilgrová Jana                                 CET8251 C    9718  56.00      
 47  174 Bolechová Anežka                              LPU9051 C   51104  57.00      
 48  380 Fejlková Martina                              SHK8152 E    9142  58.00      
 49  156 Vlčovská Eva                                  LPU7956 C    9296  59.00      
 50  289 Lamichová  Kateřina                           PHK8359 C    9824  60.00      
 51  155 Šolcová Hana                                  LPU7954 C    9329  61.00      
 52  687 Rufferová Iva                                 BOR8354      9394  62.00      
 53  293 Dušátková  Lenka                              PHK8557 C    9364  63.00      
 54  389 Teplá Tereza                                  SHK8851 A    9186  64.00      
 55  627 Randáková Helena                              VRL7452 C  515185  65.00      
 56  176 Valachová Martina                             LPU9054 A  410785  66.00      
 57   91 Malá Věra                                     JIL7752 E    9077  67.00      
 58  487 Hrobařová Lenka                               SRK7751 C    9482  68.00      
 59   34 Šafářová Ivana                                CET8051 C    9724  69.00      
 60  297 Azebová  Nina                                 PHK8855 R    9353  70.00      
 61  460 Zákravská Šárka                               SNA8951 C  410778  71.00      
 62  298 Hendrychová   Zuzana                          PHK8954 B  416329  72.00      
 63  100 Ulahelová Jana                                KRN8451 C   52647  73.00      
 64  287 Vítková  Lucie                                PHK8055 R    9448  74.00      
 65  377 Čečková Martina                               SHK7753 C    7753  75.00      
 66  688 Vakant                                                           76.00      
 67  852 Vakant                                                           77.00      
 68  851 Vakant                                                           78.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D21D        1.5km   50m 17k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  157 Zitková Radka                                 LPU7958 C    9222  30.00      
  2  596 Mullerová Hana                                VAM8851 C   51358  31.00      
  3   32 Hájková Ludmila                               CET7554 C    9722  32.00      
  4  153 Rybičková Kateřina                            LPU7855 C  232606  33.00      
  5  344 Mičánková Monika                              SHK     D    9179  34.00      
  6  690 Vakant                                                           35.00      
  7  292 Justová  Hana                                 PHK8556 C   49630  36.00      
  8  525 Kalenská Kateřina                             STH7351 C  410777  37.00      
  9   10 Khýnová Radka                                 ALB8751      7221  38.00      
 10  386 Gazdačková Michala                            SHK8653 C    9172  39.00      
 11   22 Fialová Tereza                                BRM8451 C  331161  40.00      
 12  294 Košková  Jana                                 PHK8653 C    9383  41.00      
 13  692 Vakant                                                           42.00      
 14  395 Svobodová Jana                                SHK9052 C  416214  43.00      
 15  597 Bednářová Michaela                            VAM8951 B    9673  44.00      
 16  169 Weisbauerová Dagmar                           LPU8951 B    9250  45.00      
 17  388 Vízková Karolína                              SHK8754 C    9183  46.00      
 18   23 Hubková Kateřina                              BRM8452            47.00      
 19  569 Beňová Jana                                   TYN8554 C    9732  48.00      
 20   21 Gdovinová Zuzana                              BRM8051 C  331240  49.00      
 21  385 Pátková Šárka                                 SHK8556 C    9164  50.00      
 22  689 Vakant                                                           51.00      
 23  626 Hlaváčová Lucie                               VRL7353 C    8966  52.00      
 24  590 Hostinská Jana                                VAM8451 C    9792  53.00      
 25  285 Valíková  Saša                                PHK7953 C          54.00      
 26  582 Veverková Yveta                               VAM6452 C    9678  55.00      
 27  280 Kubečková Zdenka                              PHK7501    224919  56.00      
 28  634 Kvasničková Lucie                             VRL8254    331655  57.00      
 29  691 Vakant                                                           58.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D35C        1.7km   95m 18k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  262 Panchártková  Jitka                           PHK5951 C    9429  41.00      
  2  134 Juračková Jana                                LPU6051 C    9237  42.00      
  3   65 Křivdová Lenka                                CHC7251 C    9551  43.00      
  4  485 Filipová Ivana                                SRK7373 C    9501  44.00      
  5  275 Růžičková  Kamila                             PHK7153 C  336724  45.00      
  6  695 Vakant                                                           46.00      
  7  148 Procházková Alexandra                         LPU7051 C  416258  47.00      
  8  426 Zalabová Martina                              SJC6657 C    9932  48.00      
  9  145 Valachová Jana                                LPU6654 C  253353  49.00      
 10   64 Švadlenová Ivana                              CHC7151 C    9556  50.00      
 11  481 Kulhavá Jarmila                               SRK6751 C  219278  51.00      
 12  146 Kaplanová Iva                                 LPU6859 C  224882  52.00      
 13  693 Vakant                                                           53.00      
 14  585 Rykalová Jitka                                VAM7251 C    9680  54.00      
 15  143 Čermáková Renata                              LPU6553 C    9310  55.00      
 16  694 Vakant                                                           56.00      
 17  581 Klapalová Jana                                VAM6451 C    9681  57.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D35D        1.5km   60m 16k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  701 Vakant                                                           78.00      
  2  703 Vakant                                                           79.00      
  3   60 Semrádová Jitka                               CHC6651 C  331708  80.00      
  4  480 Hauptfleischová Jitka                         SRK6652 C  405989  81.00      
  5  370 Fundová Hana                                  SHK6752 C  410739  82.00      
  6  478 Peremská Dana                                 SRK6351 C    9535  83.00      
  7  583 Kulová Jana                                   VAM6551 C  416317  84.00      
  8  267 Lamichová  Iva                                PHK6353 C    9438  85.00      
  9  371 Divecká Růžena                                SHK6753 C    9157  86.00      
 10  265 Justová  Jana                                 PHK6153 C  207818  87.00      
 11  428 Zlámalová Zdena                               SJC7253 C    9952  88.00      
 12  623 Vlachová Hana                                 VRL6251 C    8962  89.00      
 13  209 Petrželová Alena                              LTU6351 C  405972  90.00      
 14  663 Cabalková Ivana                               ZAM6351 C   53569  91.00      
 15  274 Maňáková  Silvie                              PHK7151 C  224872  92.00      
 16  139 Weisbauerová Blanka                           LPU6351 C    9251  93.00      
 17  662 Kobližková Hana                               ZAM5851 C    9031  94.00      
 18  147 Demlová Jitka                                 LPU6955 C    9656  95.00      
 19  272 Azebová  Martina                              PHK6757 C   49890  96.00      
 20  702 Vakant                                                           97.00      
 21  269 Kubátová  Iva                                 PHK6552 C    9387  98.00      
 22  453 Krunková Bohuslava                            SNA7053 C  416262  99.00      
 23  276 Hápová  Šárka                                 PHK7157 C    9396 100.00      
 24  149 Tužilová Štěpánka                             LPU7052 C         101.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D40C        1.7km   95m 18k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  568 Kodytková Jitka                               TYN6851     51429  86.00      
  2  696 Vakant                                                           88.00      
  3  144 Roudná Eva                                    LPU6554 C   51183  90.00      
  4  697 Vakant                                                           92.00      
  5  566 Marčíková Petra                               TYN6651 C   51424  94.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D45C        1.5km   75m 18k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   85 Zlesáková Vlasta                              JIL5362 C    9068  11.00      
  2  363 Hausvaterová Marcela                          SHK6152 C  219201  13.00      
  3  233 Hušková Eva                                   NPA5754 C    9692  15.00      
  4  365 Mádlová Iva                                   SHK6351 C    9121  17.00      
  5  231 Kalibánová Jiřina                             NPA5351 C    9688  19.00      
  6   87 Jiřištová Hana                                JIL6052 C    9093  21.00      
  7  446 Langrová Eva                                  SNA5351 C    9612  23.00      
  8  700 Vakant                                                           25.00      
  9   89 Malá Eva                                      JIL6351 C  405969  27.00      
 10  350 Hepnerová Dagmar                              SHK5451 C    9108  29.00      
 11  451 Vondráčková Zdeňka                            SNA6251 C    9608  31.00      
 12  622 Nýdrlová Eva                                  VRL5451 C    8954  33.00      
 13  698 Novotná Iva                                   SHK6151     51488  35.00      
 14  136 Hermanová Dana                                LPU6151 C    9311  37.00      
 15  699 Vakant                                                           39.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D45D        1.3km   40m 15k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  349 Fejlková Alice                                SHK5351 C    9107   0.00      
  2  263 Balcarová  Eva                                PHK5952 C  301691   2.00      
  3  356 Gazdačková Jana                               SHK5851 C    9117   4.00      
  4  127 Lulayová Věra                                 LPU5651 C    9224   6.00      
  5  357 Bláhová Luba                                  SHK5852 C    9118   8.00      
  6  232 Nováková Jana                                 NPA5552 C    9690  10.00      
  7  358 Svobodová Eva                                 SHK5853 C  301696  12.00      
  8  424 Bienová Věra                                  SJC5752 C    9918  14.00      
  9  354 Stulíková Zuzana                              SHK5751 C    9116  16.00      
 10  574 Suchanová Lenka                               VAM5851 C    9682  18.00      
 11  210 Hanušová Jitka                                LTU6352      9609  20.00      
 12  351 Šabatková Zdena                               SHK5652 C    9112  22.00      
 13  140 Habětínková Jitka                             LPU6352 C          24.00      
 14  347 Šlechtová Marie                               SHK5251 C    9105  26.00      
 15  266 Košková  Lenka                                PHK6159 C    9384  28.00      
 16  704 Vakant                                                           30.00      
 17  705 Vakant                                                           32.00      
 18  865 Vakant                                                           34.00      
 19  864 Vakant                                                           36.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D50C        1.5km   75m 18k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  128 Lennerová Eva                                 LPU5653 C    9279  62.00      
  2  838 Vakant                                                           64.00      
  3  131 Víchová Ladislava                             LPU5851 C    9211  66.00      
  4  258 Běhounová  Jiřina                             PHK5651 C    9401  68.00      
  5  130 Baštová Alena                                 LPU5752 C    9220  70.00      
  6  857 Vakant                                                           72.00      
  7  129 Dočkalová Jiřina                              LPU5654 C    9290  74.00      
  8  837 Vakant                                                           76.00      
  9  126 Mrštíková Hana                                LPU5552 C  232603  78.00      
 10  255 Jiranová  Alena                               PHK5351 C    9371  80.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D55C        1.3km   50m 15k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  120 Malá Marie                                    LPU4753 C  301172  64.00      
  2  467 Ehlová Iva                                    SRK3951 C    9539  66.00      
  3  203 Kutáčková Stanislava                          LTU4751 C  405955  68.00      
  4  121 Šrollová Zdeňka                               LPU4951 C  219207  70.00      
  5  660 Martincová Helena                             ZAM5051 C    9033  72.00      
  6  204 Soukupová Dáša                                LTU4752      9779  74.00      
  7    4 Balášová Gertruda                             ALB4551 C    7205  76.00      
  8  618 Knoblochová Věra                              VRL4851 C    8998  78.00      
  9  659 Lhotská Hana                                  ZAM4651 C    9034  80.00      
 10  706 Vakant                                                           82.00      
 11  707 Vakant                                                           84.00      
 12  859 Vakant                                                           86.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H10C        1.1km   30m 7k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  249 Metelka  Ondřej                               PHK0101 C  331689  22.00      
  2  202 Koška Matěj                                   LPU9803 C          24.00      
  3  551 Kalenský Aleš                                 STH9801    331426  26.00      
  4  648 Tomeš Jan                                     VRL9801            28.00      
  5   78 Novák David                                   CHC9802 C  232902  30.00      
  6  112 Roudný Václav                                 LPU0001 C  232601  32.00      
  7  415 Gebrt Jan                                     SHK9801    331229  34.00      
  8  517 Vavera Aleš                                   SRK9803 C    9795  36.00      
  9  650 Bachtík Tomáš                                 VRL9902 C          38.00      
 10   80 Křivda Tomáš                                  CHC9901 C    9569  40.00      
 11  328 Kavalír  Jáchym                               PHK9901 C    9833  42.00      
 12  201 Žák Jan                                       LPU9802 C  232608  44.00      
 13  649 Starý Ondra                                   VRL9802    425599  46.00      
 14  713 Vakant                                                           48.00      
 15  113 Roudný Martin                                 LPU0002 C  232602  50.00      
 16  324 Maňák  Michal                                 PHK9801 C  224890  52.00      
 17  606 Vandas Daniel                                 VAM9801 C   51472  54.00      
 18  247 Samek  Tomáš                                  PHK0001 C  410789  56.00      
 19  711 Vakant                                                           58.00      
 20  712 Vakant                                                           60.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H10N        2.1km   80m 5k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  115 Konvalinka Jindřich                           LPU0004 C          50.00      
  2   81 Grundman Václav                               CHC9902 C    9575  52.00      
  3  443 Macko Lukáš                                   SJC9901 C          54.00      
  4  521 Kalina Vít                                    SRK9905 C    9495  56.00      
  5  246 Bečka  Jakub                                  PHK     C  253812  58.00      
  6  613 Bubeník Jonáš                                 VRL0002 C          60.00      
  7  419 Karásek Matěj                                 SJC0001 C          62.00      
  8  242 Řehák Adam                                    NPA9701 C    9709  64.00      
  9  114 Žák Michal                                    LPU0003 C  232604  68.00      
 10  518 Dostál Lukáš                                  SRK9804 C  425542  70.00      
 11  612 Mlejnek Ondra                                 VRL                72.00      
 12  520 Šabata Milan                                  SRK9904 C    9505  74.00      
 13  442 Doležal Vít                                   SJC9802 C    4742  76.00      
 14  329 Hůlek  Matěj                                  PHK9904 C    9831  78.00      
 15  417 Kudera Tomáš                                  SHK9901    331247  80.00      
 16  709 Vakant                                                           82.00      
 17  710 Vakant                                                           84.00      
 18  708 Vakant                                                           86.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H12C        1.2km   50m 11k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   77 Semrád Ladislav                               CHC9701 C  331705  27.00      
  2  409 Trejbal Václav                                SHK9604    420426  29.00      
  3   76 Janeba Vladimír                               CHC9602 B    9572  31.00      
  4  716 Vakant                                                           33.00      
  5  411 Mervart Marek                                 SHK9702 B  301649  35.00      
  6  718 Vakant                                                           37.00      
  7  516 Locker Tomáš                                  SRK9802 C    9801  39.00      
  8  604 Vyskočil Štěpán                               VAM9701 B   51468  41.00      
  9  543 Klíma Zdeněk                                  STH9604 C    7794  43.00      
 10  603 Rykala Filip                                  VAM9601 C   51469  45.00      
 11  675 Lesák Jakub                                   ZAM9603 C    9037  47.00      
 12  194 Kaplan Martin                                 LPU9609 B  224873  49.00      
 13  311 Horáček  Petr                                 PHK9602 C  336717  51.00      
 14  717 Vakant                                                           53.00      
 15  195 Tomek Jan                                     LPU9610 C  420440  55.00      
 16  440 Zlámal David                                  SJC9603 C    4239  57.00      
 17  197 Habětínek Adam                                LPU9701 C  232609  59.00      
 18  647 Bubeník Adam                                  VRL9701            61.00      
 19  319 Růžička Adam                                  PHK9704 C  339544  63.00      
 20  198 Novotný Vojtěch                               LPU9702 C    9308  65.00      
 21  408 Matěna Patrik                                 SHK9603    331370  67.00      
 22  673 Hažmuka František                             ZAM9601 D    9029  69.00      
 23  542 Jezdinský Petr                                STH9602 C  303925  71.00      
 24  439 Štál Jan                                      SJC9601 B    9996  73.00      
 25  410 Netuka Vojtěch                                SHK9701 B   51405  75.00      
 26  644 Charvát Jan                                   VRL9601    331146  77.00      
 27  676 Procházka Ondřej                              ZAM9604 C  416295  79.00      
 28  241 Kosina Jakub                                  NPA9601 C    9704  81.00      
 29  320 Bečka  Vladimír                               PHK9705 C  331063  83.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H12D        1.1km   45m 8k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  192 Tužil Ondřej                                  LPU9601 C           1.00      
  2  720 Vakant                                                            3.00      
  3  199 Bezdíček Kryštof                              LPU9706 C           5.00      
  4  677 Ježdík Václav                                 ZAM9605 D    9040   7.00      
  5  193 Semerád Pavel                                 LPU9605 C           9.00      
  6  678 Neugebauer Tomáš                              ZAM9606 D    9284  11.00      
  7  441 Řehák Tomáš                                   SJC9701 C    4746  13.00      
  8  221 Horešovský Tomáš                              LTU9601    405973  15.00      
  9  674 Dušek Martin                                  ZAM9602 D   51188  17.00      
 10  719 Vakant                                                           19.00      
 11  412 Jančálek Petr                                 SHK9705    331276  21.00      
 12  318 Háp  Ondřej                                   PHK9702 C  336739  23.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H14C        1.3km   45m 14k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  722 Vakant                                                           21.00      
  2  862 Vakant                                                           23.00      
  3  538 Kučera Štěpán                                 STH9401 B    9041  25.00      
  4  643 Waněk Adam                                    VRL9501 C  219210  27.00      
  5  505 Mašek Ondřej                                  SRK9502 B  405992  29.00      
  6   75 Křivda Martin                                 CHC9501 B    9570  31.00      
  7  503 Jiroušek Vít                                  SRK9402 C  301134  33.00      
  8  109 Hruška Antonín                                KUN9502 C    9023  35.00      
  9  437 Šmejc Jakub                                   SJC9401 C    9983  37.00      
 10  601 Dvořáček Radek                                VAM9401 B   51471  39.00      
 11  504 Šedivý Zdeněk                                 SRK9411 C  301156  41.00      
 12  721 Vakant                                                           43.00      
 13  191 Deml Tomáš                                    LPU9502 B    9657  45.00      
 14  508 Ptáček Martin                                 SRK9509 B  301112  47.00      
 15  108 Kopecký Miloš                                 KUN9501 B    9021  49.00      
 16  310 Růžička Karel                                 PHK9502 C  339560  51.00      
 17  539 Kučera Tomáš                                  STH9402 C  410774  53.00      
 18  240 Tázlar Vojtěch                                NPA9501 B    9712  55.00      
 19  188 Zelinka Jan                                   LPU9405 C  207824  57.00      
 20  506 Heřman Ondřej                                 SRK9503 C    9814  59.00      
 21  219 Grundmann Jan                                 LTU9401 B  515487  61.00      
 22   74 Sháněl Jan                                    CHC9402 C  232903  63.00      
 23  507 Kosek Jan                                     SRK9507 C  410355  65.00      
 24  308 Kamenický  Ondřej                             PHK9401 B  301383  67.00      
 25  190 Lemberk Jakub                                 LPU9501 C    9276  69.00      
 26  723 Vakant                                                           71.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H14D        1.2km   50m 11k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  725 Vakant                                                            8.00      
  2  724 Vakant                                                           10.00      
  3  407 Zajíček Lukáš                                 SHK9503 C    9845  12.00      
  4  502 Hauptfleisch Filip                            SRK9401 C  301103  14.00      
  5  602 Píro Tomáš                                    VAM9501 C          16.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H16C        1.4km   80m 15k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  729 Vakant                                                           44.00      
  2  727 Vakant                                                           45.00      
  3   72 Hanuš Petr                                    CHC9203 C  232920  46.00      
  4  182 Novotný Jan                                   LPU9201 B    9291  47.00      
  5   73 Hanuš Pavel                                   CHC9302 C  232919  48.00      
  6  184 Valach Ondřej                                 LPU9205 B  410786  49.00      
  7  535 Klouček Martin                                STH9301 B   51112  50.00      
  8  863 Vakant                                                           51.00      
  9  403 Divecký František                             SHK9301 B   51131  52.00      
 10  305 Maňák Matěj                                   PHK9302 B  232647  53.00      
 11  185 Čermák Jan                                    LPU9301 A    9304  54.00      
 12  670 Novotný Štěpán                                ZAM9201 C  416281  55.00      
 13  533 Janata Jakub                                  STH9205 A  303904  56.00      
 14  496 Handl Jindřich                                SRK9201 A    9486  57.00      
 15  726 Provázek Jiří                                 SHK9302 B   49604  58.00      
 16  217 Svoboda Tomáš                                 LTU9203    416288  59.00      
 17   39 Záveský Filip                                 CET9301 C  331549  60.00      
 18  671 Kubelka Tomáš                                 ZAM9301 C  219272  61.00      
 19  728 Vakant                                                           62.00      
 20  600 Smutný Šimon                                  VAM9301 B    9664  63.00      
 21  529 Kučera Michal                                 STH9201 B   51110  64.00      
 22  401 Kudera Daniel                                 SHK9208 B  331418  65.00      
 23  532 Charvát Jiří                                  STH9204 B   49362  66.00      
 24  400 Smitka Jan                                    SHK9204 B   49603  67.00      
 25  672 Mazura František                              ZAM9302 D    9032  68.00      
 26  306 Chlupáč  Dominik                              PHK9315 C   52799  69.00      
 27  342 Parfianowicz Piotr                            PL194X1    842659  70.00      
 28  216 Petržela Jan                                  LTU9201 A  515402  71.00      
 29  531 Hladík František                              STH9203 B  405965  72.00      
 30  186 Slanař Matěj                                  LPU9304 B  232610  73.00      
 31  534 Vik Martin                                    STH9206 B  500838  74.00      
 32  183 Zitka Lukáš                                   LPU9202 C  224874  75.00      
 33  641 Kubát Lukáš                                   VRL9301 B    9002  76.00      
 34  530 Uvizl Marek                                   STH9202 B    9990  77.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H16D        1.3km   45m 14k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  806 Vakant                                                            1.00      
  2  805 Vakant                                                            3.00      
  3  404 Matěna David                                  SHK9303 C   51490   5.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H18C        1.8km  115m 19k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  177 Weisbauer Vojtěch                             LPU9101 C    9252  36.00      
  2  732 Vakant                                                           37.00      
  3  171 Hovorka Lukáš                                 LPU9001 A    9866  38.00      
  4  301 Azeb  Karim                                   PHK9110 B    9352  39.00      
  5  730 Vakant                                                           40.00      
  6  398 Vychodil Adam                                 SHK9105 B    9194  41.00      
  7  637 Machek Vojta                                  VRL9102 B    9003  42.00      
  8  733 Vakant                                                           43.00      
  9  393 Šabatka Jan                                   SHK9001 C    9193  44.00      
 10  571 Jakeš Ondřej                                  TYN9103 C   51425  45.00      
 11  299 Kubát  Pavel                                  PHK9101 A  553441  46.00      
 12  731 Vakant                                                           47.00      
 13  105 Lux Filip                                     KUN9102 C    9020  48.00      
 14  178 Macl Jan                                      LPU9102 B    9867  49.00      
 15   38 Záveský Marek                                 CET9001 C  331131  50.00      
 16  179 Tichý Ondřej                                  LPU9120 C  416274  51.00      
 17  397 Funda Jan                                     SHK9103 B    9843  52.00      
 18  213 Kult Martin                                   LTU9002    416290  53.00      
 19  303 Mikulecký  Jan                                PHK9202 A    9198  54.00      
 20  238 Tázlar Ondřej                                 NPA9003 C    9695  55.00      
 21   96 Exner Jan                                     JIL9001 A   51109  56.00      
 22  215 Lazák Tomáš                                   LTU9102 B  515479  57.00      
 23  300 Kamenický Jakub                               PHK9104    553445  58.00      
 24   98 Černý Vojtěch                                 JIL9006 B    9091  59.00      
 25  394 Souček Michal                                 SHK9007 B    9490  60.00      
 26   97 Havlíček Lukáš                                JIL9003 B   49363  61.00      
 27  396 Stulík Matěj                                  SHK9101 A    9195  62.00      
 28  493 Zajíček Radim                                 SRK9110 B  301122  63.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H21C        2.0km    0m 23k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  739 Janda Martin                                  DOB8002      7231   0.00      
  2  526 Junek Petr                                    STH7801 C    9090   1.00      
  3  372 Čečka Jiří                                    SHK7600 C      82   2.00      
  4   35 Klášterecký Tomáš                             CET8102 C  301650   3.00      
  5  163 Fukátko Petr                                  LPU8503 C    9317   4.00      
  6  631 Polák Vlastimil                               VRL7702 R    9000   5.00      
  7   94 Malý Aleš                                     JIL8702 E    9099   6.00      
  8  628 Wohanka Pavel                                 VRL7501 C    9005   7.00      
  9  391 Tomalík Ondřej                                SHK8904 C    9190   8.00      
 10  588 Veverka Tomáš                                 VAM8401 C    9669   9.00      
 11  653 Škorpil Martin                                VSP5700     52275  10.00      
 12  559 Zajíc Vítězslav                               TAP8610 C  515469  11.00      
 13  374 Toužil Karel                                  SHK7602 C    9134  12.00      
 14  527 Erlebach Michal                               STH8301 C    9083  13.00      
 15  594 Petras Tomáš                                  VAM8801 C    9508  14.00      
 16  429 Kraus Petr                                    SJC7303 C    9898  15.00      
 17   70 Pátek Michal                                  CHC8603 C    9558  16.00      
 18  488 Krmaš Václav                                  SRK8001      9521  17.00      
 19  738 Procházka David                               LPU9113 A  515162  18.00      
 20  558 Makovský Jakub                                TAP8511 C  515475  19.00      
 21  591 Andrš Jiří                                    VAM8601 C    9515  20.00      
 22  387 Šmehlík Eduard                                SHK8702 R  515483  21.00      
 23  589 Řehák Pavel                                   VAM8402 C    9662  22.00      
 24  432 Holas Štěpán                                  SJC8702 E    9987  23.00      
 25  376 Slovák Miroslav                               SHK7704 C   51500  24.00      
 26  430 Kazda Ondřej                                  SJC8202 R    9982  25.00      
 27  378 Weiner Jakub                                  SHK7911 C    9140  26.00      
 28  490 Klícha Martin                                 SRK8801 B    9510  27.00      
 29  625 Wohanka Petr                                  VRL7305 C    8973  28.00      
 30  390 Šabatka Zdeněk                                SHK8902 A    9189  29.00      
 31  854 Pašek Jiří                                    CHC7602            30.00      
 32  737 Palas Jan                                     ZBM8507 E  500267  31.00      
 33  281 Kadeřávek  Petr                               PHK7605 C    9399  32.00      
 34   33 Pilgr Luděk                                   CET7601 C  336732  33.00      
 35  456 Slavík Pavel                                  SNA7349 C    9630  34.00      
 36  167 Fiala Petr                                    LPU8701 C    9274  35.00      
 37  454 Doucha Jiří                                   SNA7105 C    9626  36.00      
 38   67 Švadlena Pavel                                CHC7502 C    9555  37.00      
 39   45 Kalous Vladislav                              EKP7702 C   51588  38.00      
 40   90 Kolín Jan                                     JIL7701 C   51590  39.00      
 41  431 Hanzl Tomáš                                   SJC8205 C    9965  40.00      
 42  855 Vakant                                                           41.00      
 43   66 Macháček Lubomír                              CHC7501 C    9543  42.00      
 44  734 Vakant                                                           43.00      
 45  484 Heřman Daniel                                 SRK7102 C  995885  44.00      
 46  633 Hanč Petr                                     VRL8001 C    8980  45.00      
 47  375 Svoboda Ondřej                                SHK7605 C    9135  46.00      
 48  630 Kutlvašr Ruda                                 VRL7601 C    8982  47.00      
 49  284 Tihon  Michal                                 PHK7905 C    9359  48.00      
 50  491 Jirčák Ondřej                                 SRK8805 B    9507  49.00      
 51  173 Klapal Jan                                    LPU9006 A  515142  50.00      
 52  457 Nývlt Martin                                  SNA8206 C    9622  51.00      
 53  290 Ježek  Jiří                                   PHK8403 C    9469  52.00      
 54  158 Šabatka Petr                                  LPU8106 C    9269  53.00      
 55   68 Korbel Michal                                 CHC7703 C    9550  54.00      
 56  595 Klapal Michal                                 VAM8802 B    9670  55.00      
 57  296 Panchártek  Jan                               PHK8802 R  553446  56.00      
 58  343 Šístek Daniel                                 SCP7507 C   51566  57.00      
 59   48 Princl Pavel                                  FSP7800 C   51611  58.00      
 60  381 Stulík Jakub                                  SHK8212 C    9153  59.00      
 61  427 Zlámal Petr                                   SJC7010 C    9962  60.00      
 62   69 Pešek Ondřej                                  CHC8502 C    9559  61.00      
 63    7 Kadečka Petr                                  ALB8401 C    7208  62.00      
 64  165 Bolech Filip                                  LPU8602 C   49634  63.00      
 65   16 Fátor Jan                                     ASU7907 C    9132  64.00      
 66  736 Vakant                                                           65.00      
 67  164 Herman Jan                                    LPU8505 C    9307  66.00      
 68   46 Kalina Miroslav                               EKP8211 C  515458  67.00      
 69  283 Losman  Petr                                  PHK7901 E  515420  68.00      
 70  150 Filičko Marek                                 LPU7102 C  301168  69.00      
 71  383 Gazdačko Jan                                  SHK8404 C    4352  70.00      
 72  655 Odvody Zdeněk                                 XPU8206      9206  71.00      
 73    6 Kupka Jaroslav                                ALB7801 C    7213  72.00      
 74   52 Vrbata Alan                                   HOS7801 C    9762  73.00      
 75  384 Svoboda Petr                                  SHK8508 C    4351  74.00      
 76  208 Horák Jiří                                    LTU5802 C    9773  75.00      
 77  373 Hepner David                                  SHK7601 E    9133  76.00      
 78  735 Vakant                                                           77.00      
 79  560 Hodek Michal                                  TAP8808 B  515433  78.00      
 80  856 Vakant                                                           79.00      
 81  382 Bláha Jan                                     SHK8215 C    9145  80.00      
 82  459 Pýcha Lukáš                                   SNA8402 C    9617  81.00      
 83  168 Kopecký Ondřej                                LPU8704 C    9862  82.00      
 84  288 Zvěřina  Petr                                 PHK8204 R   51443  83.00      
 85  161 Zitka Adam                                    LPU8402 C    9241  84.00      
 86  234 Zikmund Zdeněk                                NPA6705 C    9967  85.00      
 87  455 Macek Martin                                  SNA7106 C    9390  86.00      
 88  433 Vakant                                                           87.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H21D        1.7km   80m 18k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  237 Dytrych Martin                                NPA8501 C    9701  62.00      
  2  587 Král Jiří                                     VAM7701 C    9793  63.00      
  3  861 Vakant                                                           64.00      
  4  151 Fridrich Petr                                 LPU7303 C    9245  65.00      
  5  593 Novák Jakub                                   VAM8704 C    9787  66.00      
  6  666 Kobližek Kamil                                ZAM8001 C   51470  67.00      
  7  741 Vakant                                                           68.00      
  8  599 Rykala Daniel                                 VAM9101 C    9586  69.00      
  9  152 Kokaisl Tomáš                                 LPU7820 C  253360  70.00      
 10  586 Netopil Libor                                 VAM7401 C   52074  71.00      
 11  159 Duch Zdeněk                                   LPU8306 C    9214  72.00      
 12   19 Kolář Radek                                   BRM6901 C  331168  73.00      
 13  665 Bříza Daniel                                  ZAM7301 C    9036  74.00      
 14   25 Vodňanský Jan                                 BRM9001 C  425510  75.00      
 15  291 Dušátko  Jan                                  PHK8501 C    9363  76.00      
 16  489 Hulec Jan                                     SRK8101 C  515432  77.00      
 17  742 Vakant                                                           78.00      
 18   20 Sokol Milan                                   BRM7201 C    9625  79.00      
 19  740 Šimek Miroslav                                MFP6302    416321  80.00      
 20   24 Vodňanský Jakub                               BRM8801 C  425509  81.00      
 21  245 Soural Tomáš                                  PHK     C          82.00      
 22   71 Grundman Vojtěch                              CHC8801 C  232905  83.00      
 23    8 Roll Martin                                   ALB8402      7207  84.00      
 24  598 Novák Martin                                  VAM9002 C    9791  85.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H35C        1.6km   85m 16k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  273 Háp  Pavel                                    PHK7101 C    9395  50.00      
  2   30 Záveský Richard                               CET6301 C  232860  51.00      
  3  268 Hlaváček  Lubomír                             PHK6401 C    9369  52.00      
  4  212 Killar Marek                                  LTU6801 C  301646  53.00      
  5  366 Teplý Jiří                                    SHK6401 C    9123  54.00      
  6  745 Vakant                                                           55.00      
  7  369 Souček Karel                                  SHK6601 C  301195  56.00      
  8   84 Erlebach Josef                                JIL5201 C    9774  57.00      
  9  355 Hausvater Karel                               SHK5801 C  301648  58.00      
 10  561 Urválek Jiří                                  TBM6107 C   53296  59.00      
 11  335 Popowski Jarosław                             PL169X0    332638  60.00      
 12  271 Růžička  Ivan                                 PHK6702 C  336760  61.00      
 13  580 Hostaš Zdeněk                                 VAM6403 C    9685  62.00      
 14  744 Vakant                                                           63.00      
 15  743 Vakant                                                           64.00      
 16   31 Šafář Miroslav                                CET7001 C  232633  65.00      
 17  367 Chmelař Pavel                                 SHK6402 C    9124  66.00      
 18  483 Filip Libor                                   SRK7101 C    9500  67.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H35D        1.6km   60m 15k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  750 Vakant                                                           77.00      
  2  751 Vakant                                                           78.00      
  3  749 Vakant                                                           79.00      
  4  360 Vízek Luděk                                   SHK6001 C   49629  80.00      
  5  479 Hauptfleisch Roman                            SRK6603 C  405996  81.00      
  6   58 Janeba Petr                                   CHC6001 C    9573  82.00      
  7  264 Justa  Jaromír                                PHK6101 C    9373  83.00      
  8  578 Novák Jiří                                    VAM6301 C    9790  84.00      
  9   63 Novák Petr                                    CHC6704 C  232911  85.00      
 10  452 Imlauf Martin                                 SNA6301 C    9629  86.00      
 11  664 Levý Tomáš                                    ZAM6801 C  331587  87.00      
 12  104 Lux Zdeněk                                    KUN6201 C    9025  88.00      
 13  142 Valach Petr                                   LPU6505 C  253352  89.00      
 14  364 Vychodil Tomáš                                SHK6301 C   51182  90.00      
 15  137 Cinkan Zdeněk                                 LPU6201 C    9327  91.00      
 16  211 Hanuš Pavel                                   LTU6501      9632  92.00      
 17  610 Starý Pavel                                   VRL                93.00      
 18  362 Novotný Pavel                                 SHK6104 C   51489  94.00      
 19   59 Půlpán Roman                                  CHC6501 C    9561  95.00      
 20  579 Rykala Karel                                  VAM6401 C    9671  96.00      
 21  368 Funda Michal                                  SHK6403 C  410744  97.00      
 22  482 Locker Martin                                 SRK7001 C  301158  98.00      
 23   61 Křivda Ivan                                   CHC6701 C    9552  99.00      
 24  277 Pompach  Martin                               PHK7207 C    9433 100.00      
 25  575 Kula Jiří                                     VAM6102 C   51465 101.00      
 26  207 Krejčí Jaroslav                               LTU5801 C    9775 102.00      
 27   62 Chaloupka Stanislav                           CHC6703 C  232916 103.00      
 28  359 Svoboda Miloslav                              SHK5901 C    9158 104.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H40C        1.6km   85m 16k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  333 Szlendak Krzysztof                            PL168X0    412125  82.00      
  2  138 Čivrný Pavel                                  LPU6306 C  995887  83.00      
  3  334 Antonowicz Jerzy                              PL168X1    504405  84.00      
  4  567 Švagr Zdeněk                                  TYN6801 C  415269  85.00      
  5  572 Kotlář Vladimír                               VAM5401 C    9667  86.00      
  6  141 Procházka Radek                               LPU6504 C  410783  87.00      
  7  679 Radek Kubíček                                 PHK6501      9388  88.00      
  8  752 Vakant                                                           89.00      
  9  753 Vakant                                                           90.00      
 10  858 Vakant                                                           91.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H45C        1.7km   80m 18k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  352 Gazdačko Milan                                SHK5702 C  410797  31.00      
  2  576 Smutný Michal                                 VAM6201 C    9672  33.00      
  3  132 Bolech Jiří                                   LPU5904 C    9330  35.00      
  4  230 Kalibán Jaroslav                              NPA5101 C    9687  37.00      
  5  661 Fikejs Vladimír                               ZAM5702 C  232634  39.00      
  6  754 Vakant                                                           41.00      
  7  206 Procházka Jiří                                LTU4802 C    9778  43.00      
  8  135 Roudný Václav                                 LPU6102 C    9277  45.00      
  9    5 Černý Petr                                    ALB6001 C    7224  47.00      
 10  133 Novotný Miroslav                              LPU5905 C  301183  49.00      
 11   28 Čípa Jiří                                     CET5002 C    9725  51.00      
 12  756 Vakant                                                           53.00      
 13  524 Junek Petr                                    STH5501 C    9063  55.00      
 14  205 Rejmont Milan                                 LTU4801 C    9777  57.00      
 15  103 Trejtnar Pavel                                KUN5801 C    9014  59.00      
 16  475 Balcar Pavel                                  SRK5602 C    9487  61.00      
 17  573 Tupec Jiří                                    VAM5801 C    9599  63.00      
 18  755 Vakant                                                           65.00      
 19   88 Malý Evžen                                    JIL6102 C    9070  67.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H45D        1.5km   25m 16k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  261 Košek  Zdeněk                                 PHK5802 C    9381  41.00      
  2  476 Štěpánek Rudolf                               SRK5901 C    9809  43.00      
  3  758 Vakant                                                           45.00      
  4  425 Řehák Pavel                                   SJC6001 C    9916  47.00      
  5  123 Klimpl Petr                                   LPU5401 C    9201  49.00      
  6  448 Sedloň Josef                                  SNA5604 C    7244  51.00      
  7  257 Souček  Pavel                                 PHK5503 C    9837  53.00      
  8  447 Langr Stanislav                               SNA5403 C    9633  55.00      
  9  346 Fejlek Vojtěch                                SHK5202 C    9104  57.00      
 10  260 Balcar  Aleš                                  PHK5703 C   49697  59.00      
 11  759 Vakant                                                           61.00      
 12  256 Sajbrt  Václav                                PHK5402 C   49877  63.00      
 13  477 Pátek Petr                                    SRK6001 C    9813  65.00      
 14  125 Lulay Miloš                                   LPU5502 C  301188  67.00      
 15  423 Palas Pavel                                   SJC5604 C    9956  69.00      
 16  449 Hnyk Petr                                     SNA5701 C  416261  71.00      
 17   18 Vodňanský Jaroslav                            BRM6101 C  425514  73.00      
 18  244 Melichar Igor                                 PHK        336796  75.00      
 19  450 Zákravský Zdeněk                              SNA5702 C  253101  77.00      
 20  757 Vakant                                                           79.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H50C        1.7km   80m 18k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   57 Grundman Martin                               CHC5801 C    9571  73.00      
  2  565 Malec Jaromír                                 TYN5604 C  405977  75.00      
  3  760 Mrštík Václav                                 LPU5002 C    9215  77.00      
  4   86 Kynčl Stanislav                               JIL5401 C    9087  79.00      
  5  259 Běhoun  Pavel                                 PHK5701 C    9400  81.00      
  6  563 Beňo Miroslav                                 TYN5301 C    9731  83.00      
  7  353 Šabatka Petr                                  SHK5703 C    9115  85.00      
  8  761 Vakant                                                           87.00      
  9  860 Vakant                                                           89.00      
 10  124 Hostinský Jiří                                LPU5501 C    9255  91.00      
 11  564 Zdeněk Dočkal                                 TYN5601 C  416341  93.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H55C        1.4km   75m 17k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  332 Bartkowiak Edward                             PL048X0    412412   0.00      
  2  474 Pohl Zdeněk                                   SRK5301 C    9533   2.00      
  3  762 Vakant                                                            4.00      
  4   27 Rybička Jan                                   CET5001 C    9580   6.00      
  5  472 Daníček Josef                                 SRK4901 C    9800   8.00      
  6   29 Pilgr Bohuslav                                CET5101 C    9721  10.00      
  7  229 Novák Karel                                   NPA5001 C    9686  12.00      
  8  473 Stárek Jiří                                   SRK5002 C    9818  14.00      
  9   83 Zlesák Zdeněk                                 JIL4701 C    9066  16.00      
 10   56 Kalousek Pavel                                CHC5201 C    9548  18.00      
 11  122 Třasák Milan                                  LPU5206 C    9257  20.00      
 12  621 Picek Sváťa                                   VRL5101    232640  22.00      
 13  764 Vakant                                                           24.00      
 14  422 MIKAN vladimír                                SJC4805 C    9913  26.00      
 15  619 Knobloch Jindřich                             VRL4901 C    8999  28.00      
 16  102 Šroler Zdeněk                                 KUN5201 C    9027  30.00      
 17  763 Vakant                                                           32.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H55D        1.3km   40m 14k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  348 Košťál Václav                                 SHK5301 C    9106  72.00      
  2  421 Havlík Jaroslav                               SJC3601 C  500268  74.00      
  3  119 Chmelík Jiří                                  LPU4702 C    9267  76.00      
  4   17 Burdych Lubomír                               BRM5301 C  331745  78.00      
  5  118 Čepelka Petr                                  LPU4701 C    9334  80.00      
  6  445 Sokolář Zdeněk                                SNA4501 C    9610  82.00      
  7  765 Fridrich Jaroslav                             LPU4501 C    9256  84.00      
  8   50 Kavulok Josef                                 HOR5101      9008  86.00      
  9  252 Mikulecký  Jan                                PHK3801 C    9102  88.00      
 10  766 Vakant                                                           90.00      
 11  254 Jiran  Václav                                 PHK4701 C  301692  92.00      
 12  658 Tobiška Václav                                ZAM4401 C    9039  94.00      
 13  468 Seidl Karel                                   SRK4301 C    9474  96.00      
 14  620 Štregl Tomáš                                  VRL5001      9001  98.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H60C        1.4km   75m 17k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1   55 Švadlena Jiří                                 CHC4601 C    9554   1.00      
  2  768 Vakant                                                            3.00      
  3  469 Vítek Zdeněk                                  SRK4701 C    9799   5.00      
  4  767 Vakant                                                            7.00      
  5  470 Hrobař Rudolf                                 SRK4702 C    9798   9.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H65C        1.3km   25m 15k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  345 Máslo Miroslav                                SHK4001 C    9103  90.00      
  2   51 Hanuš Karel                                   HOS2601 C    9753  92.00      
  3  617 Zemánek Bohumil                               VRL3601 C    8963  94.00      
  4    3 Hlušička Bohuslav                             ALB4101 C    7214  96.00      
  5  769 Vakant                                                           98.00      
  6  117 Koudelka Karel                                LPU4001 C    9347 100.00      
  7  251 Vykysalý  František                           PHK3002 C    9455 102.00      
  8  770 Vakant                                                          104.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: HDR         2.0km   80m 6k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1    1 Kačín Štěpán                                  ALB          7204             
  2    2 Černý Petr                                    ALB          7215             
  3   41 Gažiová Romana                                CET9851    361913             
  4   49 Brácha Filip                                  HOR0401                       
  5   54 Grundman Viktor                               CHC0301 C    9574             
  6   82 Semrádová Jana                                CHC9951 C  425544             
  7  116 Čivrný Jan                                    LPU0501 C  232649             
  8  228 Pavelec Matěj                                 NPA0501      9702             
  9  250 Ďoubalíková  Marie                            PHK0151 C  339541             
 10  282 Valík  Ondřej                                 PHK7801 C  100755             
 11  326 Kubečková Veronika                            PHK9853    224916             
 12  420 Zalaba Tomáš                                  SJC0101 C    9993             
 13  466 Zemánek Mikuláš                               SRK0201 C                     
 14  562 Švagr Rostislav                               TYN0001     51101             
 15  607 Háková Tereza                                 VRL                           
 16  609 Pakostová Martina                             VRL                           
 17  611 Pilná Barbora                                 VRL                           
 18  614 Stará Tereza                                  VRL0051                       
 19  771 Heřmanová Katka                               SRK01                         
 20  772 Vakant                                                                      
 21  773 Vakant                                                                      
 22  774 Vakant                                                                      
 23  775 Vakant                                                                      
 24  776 Vakant                                                                      
 25  777 Vakant                                                                      
 26  778 Vakant                                                                      
 27  779 Vakant                                                                      
 28  780 Vakant                                                                      
 29  781 Vakant                                                                      
 30  782 Vakant                                                                      
 31  783 Vakant                                                                      
 32  784 Vakant                                                                      
 33  785 Vakant                                                                      
 34  786 Vakant                                                                      
 35  787 Vakant                                                                      
 36  788 Vakant                                                                      
 37  789 Vakant                                                                      
 38  790 Vakant                                                                      
 39  791 Vakant                                                                      
 40  792 Vakant                                                                      
 41  793 Vakant                                                                      
 42  794 Vakant                                                                      
 43  795 Vakant                                                                      
 44  796 Vakant                                                                      
 45  797 Vakant                                                                      
 46  798 Vakant                                                                      
 47  799 Vakant                                                                      
 48  800 Vakant                                                                      
 
Startovka kategorie: P           1.6km   70m 17k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  570 Pavelková Soňa                                TYN8555     51430             
  2  608 Kinclová Iva                                  VRL                           
  3  656 Kušnír Jan                                    XXX0001      9855             
  4  657 Nekvapil Viktor                               XXX0002    301624             
  5  807 Vakant                                                                      
  6  808 Vakant                                                                      
  7  809 Vakant                                                                      
  8  810 Vakant                                                                      
  9  811 Vakant                                                                      
 10  812 Vakant                                                                      
 11  813 Vakant                                                                      
 12  814 Vakant                                                                      
 13  815 Vakant                                                                      
 14  816 Vakant                                                                      
 15  817 Vakant                                                                      
 16  818 Vakant                                                                      
 17  819 Vakant                                                                      
 18  820 Vakant                                                                      
 19  821 Vakant                                                                      
 20  822 Vakant                                                                      
 21  823 Vakant                                                                      
 22  824 Vakant                                                                      
 23  825 Vakant                                                                      
 24  826 Vakant                                                                      
 25  827 Vakant                                                                      
 26  828 Vakant                                                                      
 27  829 Vakant                                                                      
 28  830 Vakant                                                                      
 29  831 Vakant                                                                      
 30  832 Vakant                                                                      
 31  833 Vakant                                                                      
 32  834 Vakant                                                                      
 33  835 Vakant                                                                      
 34  836 Vakant