Vytvořeno 26.03.2012 17:11
25.03.2012 Golf sprint
D12      1.60 km, 26 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Kalousková Marie          DKP0151 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               10.38         
2. Vojtíšková Viktorie       LPU0051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         12.12   + 1.34
3. Francová Lucie            LPU0152 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         13.03   + 2.25
4. Jelínková Zuzana          CHC0151 C KOB Choceň                      13.56   + 3.18
5. Vandasová Adéla           VAM0251 C OOB Vamberk                     13.57   + 3.19
6. Pilná Klára               LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         21.43   +11.05
7. Thýnová Martina           SHK0350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        22.50   +12.12
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.03.2012 17:11
25.03.2012 Golf sprint
D16      2.00 km, 36 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Červená Adéla             SHK9755 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        13.17         
2. Chaloupková Veronika      CHC9852 A KOB Choceň                      13.19   + 0.02
3. Petrasová Zuzana          VAM9653 A OOB Vamberk                     13.37   + 0.20
4. Semrádová Jana            CHC9951 B KOB Choceň                      13.42   + 0.25
5. Kopecká Anna              LPU9958 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         14.50   + 1.33
6. Langrová Anna             SHK9753 B TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        15.37   + 2.20
6. Kosková Kateřina          SRK9654 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  15.37   + 2.20
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.03.2012 17:11
25.03.2012 Golf sprint
D21      2.70 km, 43 m, 20 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Przyczková Michaela       LPU8499 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         14.01         
 2. Fenclová Marta            LPU7667 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         14.19   + 0.18
 3. Škodová Petra             LPU8359 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         14.34   + 0.33
 4. Vávrová Veronika          ASU8598 C Magnus Orienteering             15.02   + 1.01
 5. Lehárová Alžběta          LPU9456 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         15.13   + 1.12
 6. Mrštíková Květa           LPU8753 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         15.18   + 1.17
 7. Myslivcová Pavla          SHK9352 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        15.32   + 1.31
 8. Petrová Daniela           LPU8454 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         15.39   + 1.38
 9. Kaplanová Iva             LPU6859 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         15.40   + 1.39
10. Procházková Klára         LPU9451 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         15.50   + 1.49
11. Doležalová Veronika       SHK8753 R TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        16.05   + 2.04
12. Bolechová Anežka          LPU9051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         16.06   + 2.05
13. Peterová Alena            DOB8953 C KOB Dobruška                    16.29   + 2.28
14. Kynčlová Martina          JIL8651 C OK Jilemnice                    16.44   + 2.43
15. Šimáčková Jitka           LPU6953 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         16.55   + 2.54
16. Švecová Iva               CHT7151 C OOB SK Chrast                   16.59   + 2.58
17. Bednářová Michala         VAM8951 C OOB Vamberk                     17.08   + 3.07
18. Smutná Pavla              VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk                     17.36   + 3.35
19. Dušátková Lenka           PHK8557 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            17.38   + 3.37
20. Štěpánová Dita            DOB7956 C KOB Dobruška                    17.43   + 3.42
21. Staňková Lucie            DOB8756 C KOB Dobruška                    17.47   + 3.46
22. Justová Hana              PHK8556 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            18.24   + 4.23
23. Horáková Jindra           OKP6851 C SK OK 24 Praha                  18.31   + 4.30
24. Říčařová Žaneta           SRK9152 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  19.10   + 5.09
25. Víchová Ladislava         LPU5851 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         19.17   + 5.16
26. Peremská Dana             SRK9351 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  19.42   + 5.41
27. Kopecká Eliška            ASU9299 C Magnus Orienteering             21.21   + 7.20
28. Kubíková Květa            LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         22.02   + 8.01
29. Zitková Radka             LPU7958 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         22.39   + 8.38
30. Stryková Kateřina         LPU7855 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         22.49   + 8.48
31. Marešová Kristýna         LPU9155 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         23.23   + 9.22
32. Čermáková Renata          LPU6553 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         24.14   +10.13
33. Mrštíková Hana            LPU5552 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         26.03   +12.02
34. Hermanová Dana            LPU6151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         26.47   +12.46
35. Motyčková Miroslava       CHT85   C OOB SK Chrast                   28.16   +14.15
36. Klimplová Lenka           LPU7951 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         29.45   +15.44
37. Jiřina Králíková          DOB8651 C KOB Dobruška                    30.50   +16.49
38. Khýnová Radka             ALB8751 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí      37.56   +23.55
    Hermanová Zuzana          LPU8752 E OK Lokomotiva Pardubice          DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.03.2012 17:11
25.03.2012 Golf sprint
D35      2.50 km, 33 m, 17 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Smutná Jana               VAM6251 C OOB Vamberk                     14.55         
 2. Kroniková Jana            SHK7350 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        15.03   + 0.08
 3. Klapalová Jana            VAM6451 C OOB Vamberk                     15.34   + 0.39
 4. Vandasová Markéta         VAM7250 C OOB Vamberk                     15.53   + 0.58
 5. Myslivcová Lenka          SHK7051 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        17.10   + 2.15
 6. Forstová Lenka            MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha               18.13   + 3.18
 7. Šimková Markéta           PVP7751 C VSK Přírodověda                 18.57   + 4.02
 8. Rykalová Jitka            VAM7251 C OOB Vamberk                     19.10   + 4.15
 9. Douchová Jaroslava        SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod                 25.46   +10.51
10. Lockerová Milena          SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  28.11   +13.16
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.03.2012 17:11
25.03.2012 Golf sprint
D45      1.80 km, 29 m, 12 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Novotná Jiřina            LPU5654 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         13.39         
 2. Julínková Dana            LPU6555 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         13.52   + 0.13
 3. Jansová Alena             CHT5852 C OOB SK Chrast                   14.08   + 0.29
 4. Roudná Eva                LPU6554 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         15.03   + 1.24
 5. Thýnová Ivana             SHK6651 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        15.22   + 1.43
 6. Klimplová Alena           LPU5551 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         15.57   + 2.18
 7. Kološová Jana             LPU6653 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         16.24   + 2.45
 8. Kynčlová Miroslava        JIL5851 C OK Jilemnice                    16.46   + 3.07
 9. Kábrtová Iva              PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport                   17.15   + 3.36
10. Weisbauerová Blanka       LPU6351 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         17.17   + 3.38
11. Lennerová Eva             LPU5653 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         17.58   + 4.19
12. Hindráková Martina        LTU6451 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       19.55   + 6.16
13. Hauptfleischová Jitka     SRK6652 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  20.05   + 6.26
14. Šabatková Zdena           SHK5652 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        22.57   + 9.18
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.03.2012 17:11
25.03.2012 Golf sprint
H12      1.70 km, 28 m, 13 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Švadlena Michal           CHC0101 C KOB Choceň                      12.19         
2. Samek Tomáš               PHK0001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            13.16   + 0.57
3. Roudný Václav             LPU0001 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         13.59   + 1.40
4. Locker Daniel             SRK0200 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  16.11   + 3.52
   Jakeš Josef               TYN0101 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí        DISK         
   Koditek Jonáš             ASU0148 C Magnus Orienteering              DISK         
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.03.2012 17:11
25.03.2012 Golf sprint
H16      2.20 km, 31 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Semrád Ladislav           CHC9701 B KOB Choceň                      11.03         
2. Křivda Tomáš              CHC9901 B KOB Choceň                      12.17   + 1.14
3. Rykala Filip              VAM9601 B OOB Vamberk                     12.28   + 1.25
4. Skalický Matyáš           ASU9645 C Magnus Orienteering             13.26   + 2.23
5. Vyskočil Štěpán           VAM9701 B OOB Vamberk                     13.35   + 2.32
6. Skalický Johan            ASU9948 C Magnus Orienteering             13.37   + 2.34
7. Švec Martin               CHT9902 B OOB SK Chrast                   15.44   + 4.41
8. Švec Petr                 CHT9901 B OOB SK Chrast                   19.45   + 8.42
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.03.2012 17:11
25.03.2012 Golf sprint
H21      3.10 km, 46 m, 22 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Šabatka Zdeněk            SHK8902 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        13.54         
 2. Šimáček Ondřej            LPU9407 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         14.00   + 0.06
 3. Dusílek Adam              SRK8902 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  14.01   + 0.07
 4. Klapal Jan                LPU9006 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         14.29   + 0.35
 5. Veselý Ondřej             PHK8505 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            14.32   + 0.38
 6. Dvořáček Radek            VAM9401 A OOB Vamberk                     14.36   + 0.42
 7. Veverka Tomáš             VAM8401 C OOB Vamberk                     14.47   + 0.53
 7. Fátor Jan                 DOB7907 C KOB Dobruška                    14.47   + 0.53
 9. Jirásek Aleš              LPU7601 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         14.50   + 0.56
10. Křivda Martin             CHC9501 A KOB Choceň                      14.57   + 1.03
11. Jansa Jiří                CHT8402 C OOB SK Chrast                   14.58   + 1.04
12. Růžička Adam              PHK9704 A OK 99 Hradec Králové            14.59   + 1.05
13. Pátek Lukáš               SRK8905 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  15.00   + 1.06
14. Krmaš Václav              SRK8001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  15.04   + 1.10
15. Netuka Vojtěch            SHK9701 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        15.10   + 1.16
16. Čermák Jan                LPU9301 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         15.14   + 1.20
17. Samek Petr                PHK7302 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            15.19   + 1.25
18. Doucha Jiří               SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod                 15.31   + 1.37
19. Kovařík Radovan           PHK8503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            15.41   + 1.47
20. Kaplan Martin             LPU9609 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         16.08   + 2.14
21. Tihon Michal              PHK7905 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            16.12   + 2.18
22. Jiroušek Vít              SRK9402 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  16.19   + 2.25
23. Hanuš Pavel               CHC9302 B KOB Choceň                      16.27   + 2.33
24. Smutný Šimon              VAM9301 C OOB Vamberk                     16.31   + 2.37
25. Hausvater Karel           SHK5801 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        16.59   + 3.05
26. Elbl Marek                PHK8506 C OK 99 Hradec Králové            17.07   + 3.13
27. Fencl Petr                LPU6901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         17.22   + 3.28
28. Kronika Miroslav          XKR     C                                 17.33   + 3.39
29. Kolek Petr                DOB7501 C KOB Dobruška                    17.36   + 3.42
30. Kosek Jan                 SRK9507 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  17.45   + 3.51
31. Šabatka Jan               SHK9001 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        17.47   + 3.53
32. Růžička Karel             PHK9502 B OK 99 Hradec Králové            17.49   + 3.55
33. Koblížek Kamil            ASU8001 C Magnus Orienteering             17.55   + 4.01
34. Dubrovský Lukáš           SHK8400 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        17.59   + 4.05
35. Václavek Jan              LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         18.07   + 4.13
36. Čáp Ondřej                DOB7405 C KOB Dobruška                    18.26   + 4.32
37. Macl Jan                  LPU9102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         18.35   + 4.41
38. Dudík Petr                JPV8927 C Oddíl orientačního sportu SK P  18.43   + 4.49
39. Kadečka Petr              ALB8400 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí      18.53   + 4.59
40. Ptáček Martin             SRK9509 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  18.55   + 5.01
41. Weisbauer Vojtěch         LPU9101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         19.07   + 5.13
42. Bolech Filip              LPU8602 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         19.51   + 5.57
43. Farář Václav              LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         20.05   + 6.11
44. Mrštík Václav             LPU5002 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         20.12   + 6.18
45. Forst Libor               MFP6301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha               20.48   + 6.54
46. Třasák Milan              LPU5206 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         21.36   + 7.42
47. Herman Jan                LPU5407 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         24.45   +10.51
48. Klimpl Petr               LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         27.37   +13.43
49. Jan Zamiška               DOB8501 C KOB Dobruška                    39.24   +25.30
50. Vícha Vladimír            LPU5801 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         42.10   +28.16
    Khýn Vítězslav            DOB8304 C KOB Dobruška                     DISK         
    Růžička Ivan              PHK6702 C OK 99 Hradec Králové             DISK         
    Černý Michal              PHK8005 C OK 99 Hradec Králové             DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                           Vytvořeno 26.03.2012 17:11
25.03.2012 Golf sprint
H35      2.70 km, 34 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                   protokol  mezičasy
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Švadlena Pavel            CHC7502 C KOB Choceň                      13.09         
2. Vandas Luděk              VAM6601 C OOB Vamberk                     14.29   + 1.20
3. Killar Marek              LTU6801 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov       14.30   + 1.21
4. Kalousek Jiří             DKP6901 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka               15.02   + 1.53
5. Valach Petr               LPU6505 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         15.14   + 2.05
6. Langr Jan                 SHK6701 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        15.36   + 2.27
7. Hauptfleisch Roman        SRK6603 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  17.38   + 4.29
8. Locker Martin             SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  18.01   + 4.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.03.2012 17:11
25.03.2012 Golf sprint
H45      2.20 km, 29 m, 15 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Jakeš Josef               TYN6501 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí       11.49         
 2. Smutný Michal             VAM6201 C OOB Vamberk                     12.28   + 0.39
 3. Jelínek Roman             CHC6301 C KOB Choceň                      12.48   + 0.59
 4. Jirásek Stanislav         SHK6501 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        13.08   + 1.19
 5. Roudný Václav             LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         13.52   + 2.03
 6. Kološ Oldřich             LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         14.32   + 2.43
 7. Hostaš Zdeněk             VAM6403 C OOB Vamberk                     14.34   + 2.45
 8. Šimek Miroslav            MFP6302 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha               14.51   + 3.02
 9. Bolech Jiří               LPU5904 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         14.57   + 3.08
10. Novotný Miroslav          LPU5905 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         17.22   + 5.33
11. Kynčl Stanislav           JIL5401 C OK Jilemnice                    17.50   + 6.01
12. Chaloupka Stanislav       CHC6703 C KOB Choceň                      19.39   + 7.50
    Vydra Pavel               PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport                    DISK         
    Broulík Miloš             PPU6001 C KOB Pardubice                    DISK         
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                            Vytvořeno 26.03.2012 17:11
25.03.2012 Golf sprint
P      1.70 km, 27 m, 11 kontrol
                                                                    protokol  mezičasy
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Rykala Daniel             VAM9300 C OOB Vamberk                     11.57         
 2. Kroniková Štěpánka        SHK0150 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králové        15.43   + 3.46
 3. Katera David              XKR0001 C                                 18.15   + 6.18
 4. Vojtíšek Bertík           LPU     C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         21.17   + 9.20
 5. Černíková Zuzka           DOB     C KOB Dobruška                    21.33   + 9.36
 6. Stryková Johana           XXX     C Test XXX                        30.24   +18.27
 7. Peremská Dana             SRK6351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn  31.24   +19.27
 8. Šimková Anežka            PVP     C VSK Přírodověda                 36.16   +24.19
 9. Zitková Veronika          LPU1051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         37.19   +25.22
10. Zitková Andrea            LPU0751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice         37.21   +25.24
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------