Startovka kategorie                                                 22.3.2012 22:40:02
                                           
===ČSOB-DOB==================================================Orienteering Organiser===
 
 
Startovka kategorie: D12         1.6km    0m 13k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  219 Francová Lucie                                LPU0152    425593  20.00      
  2  296 Thýnová Martina                               SHK0350    410782  22.00      
  3  218 Vojtíšková Viktorie                           LPU0051    426321  24.00      
  4  188 Kalousková Marie                              DKP0151    443091  26.00      
  5  220 Belejová Zuzana                               LPU0156            28.00      
  6  337 Vandasová Adéla                               VAM0251     51125  30.00      
  7  376 Pilná Klára                                   LPU        436958  32.00      
  8  377 Vakant                                                           34.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D16         2.0km    0m 15k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  273 Kulhavá Eliška                                LPU9657    887635   1.00      
  2  314 Červená Adéla                                 SHK9755    420436   3.00      
  3  352 Petrasová Zuzana                              VAM9653    405999   7.00      
  4  274 Kopecká Anna                                  LPU9958      9026   9.00      
  5  331 Kosková Kateřina                              SRK9654      9489  11.00      
  6  313 Langrová Anna                                 SHK9753    331166  13.00      
  7  387 Vakant                                                           17.00      
  8  388 Vakant                                                           19.00      
  9  205 Chaloupková Veronika                          CHC9852      9569  80.00      
 10  207 Semrádová Jana                                CHC9951    425544  82.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D21         2.7km    0m 20k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  251 Fenclová Marta                                LPU7667    301173   1.00      
  2  311 Myslivcová Pavla                              SHK9352      9472   2.00      
  3  248 Šimáčková Jitka                               LPU6953      9658   3.00      
  4  308 Doležalová Veronika                           SHK8753      9182   4.00      
  5  266 Marešová Kristýna                             LPU9155    405957   5.00      
  6  347 Bednářová Michala                             VAM8951      9673   6.00      
  7  196 Jiřina Králíková                              DOB8651    410769   7.00      
  8  230 Mrštíková Hana                                LPU5552    301629   8.00      
  9  346 Smutná Pavla                                  VAM8651      9674   9.00      
 10  262 Mrštíková Květa                               LPU8753    896973  10.00      
 11  184 Kopecká Eliška                                ASU9299      9022  11.00      
 12  223 Kubíková Květa                                LPU4752      9247  12.00      
 13  183 Vávrová Veronika                              ASU8598    920685  13.00      
 14  253 Stryková Kateřina                             LPU7855    232606  14.00      
 15  209 Švecová Iva                                   CHT7151     53167  15.00      
 16  234 Víchová Ladislava                             LPU5851    888601  16.00      
 17  381 Vakant                                                           17.00      
 18  246 Kaplanová Iva                                 LPU6859    224882  18.00      
 19  179 Khýnová Radka                                 ALB8751      7221  19.00      
 20  254 Klimplová Lenka                               LPU7951      9203  20.00      
 21  197 Staňková Lucie                                DOB8756      7202  21.00      
 22  271 Lehárová Alžběta                              LPU9456    246867  22.00      
 23  290 Justová Hana                                  PHK8556     49630  23.00      
 24  261 Hermanová Zuzana                              LPU8752    515136  24.00      
 25  378 Vakant                                                           25.00      
 26  264 Bolechová Anežka                              LPU9051     51104  26.00      
 27  214 Kynčlová Martina                              JIL8651      9088  27.00      
 28  257 Petrová Daniela                               LPU8454      9339  28.00      
 29  211 Motyčková Miroslava                           CHT85       51896  29.00      
 30  255 Zitková Radka                                 LPU7958      9222  30.00      
 31  327 Peremská Dana                                 SRK9351      9536  31.00      
 32  259 Pavelková Kateřina                            LPU8560    416265  32.00      
 33  280 Horáková Jindra                               OKP6851      8950  33.00      
 34  242 Čermáková Renata                              LPU6553      9310  34.00      
 35  256 Škodová Petra                                 LPU8359     52328  35.00      
 36  182 Vakant                                                           36.00      
 37  239 Hermanová Dana                                LPU6151      9311  37.00      
 38  379 Vakant                                                           38.00      
 39  268 Kisková Klára                                 LPU9356    224875  39.00      
 40  291 Dušátková Lenka                               PHK8557      9364  40.00      
 41  249 Demlová Jitka                                 LPU6955      9656  41.00      
 42  380 Vakant                                                           42.00      
 43  258 Przyczková Michaela                           LPU8499    981834  43.00      
 44  326 Říčařová Žaneta                               SRK9152      9804  44.00      
 45  270 Procházková Klára                             LPU9451    940318  45.00      
 46  193 Štěpánová Dita                                DOB7956      7226  53.00      
 47  199 Peterová Alena                                DOB8953      7247  55.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D35         2.5km    0m 17k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  295 Šimková Markéta                               PVP7751    416325   0.00      
  2  279 Forstová Lenka                                MFP6850    410727   1.00      
  3  305 Langrová Monika                               SHK7251      9802   2.00      
  4  339 Smutná Jana                                   VAM6251      9676   3.00      
  5  284 Růžičková Kamila                              PHK7153    336724   4.00      
  6  335 Šišmová Hana                                  TYN6850    416296   5.00      
  7  343 Vandasová Markéta                             VAM7250      9679   6.00      
  8  304 Myslivcová Lenka                              SHK7051    515465   7.00      
  9  344 Rykalová Jitka                                VAM7251      9680   8.00      
 10  323 Lockerová Milena                              SRK7251      9801   9.00      
 11  341 Klapalová Jana                                VAM6451      9681  10.00      
 12  316 Douchová Jaroslava                            SNA7155      9606  11.00      
 13  374 Vakant                                                           12.00      
 14  375 Vakant                                                           13.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: D45         1.8km    0m 12k  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  240 Weisbauerová Blanka                           LPU6351      9251  25.00      
  2  320 Hauptfleischová Jitka                         SRK6652    405989  26.00      
  3  300 Novotná Iva                                   SHK6151     51488  27.00      
  4  245 Kološová Jana                                 LPU6653      9346  28.00      
  5  297 Šabatková Zdena                               SHK5652      9112  29.00      
  6  232 Novotná Jiřina                                LPU5654      9290  30.00      
  7  208 Jansová Alena                                 CHT5852     51897  31.00      
  8  243 Roudná Eva                                    LPU6554     51183  32.00      
  9  275 Hindráková Martina                            LTU6451    2017662  33.00      
 10  282 Kábrtová Iva                                  PEN6350    232387  34.00      
 11  229 Klimplová Alena                               LPU5551      9202  35.00      
 12  302 Thýnová Ivana                                 SHK6651    2017663  36.00      
 13  231 Lennerová Eva                                 LPU5653      9279  37.00      
 14  321 Kosová Michaela                               SRK6752    438611  38.00      
 15  244 Julínková Dana                                LPU6555    425573  39.00      
 16  372 Kynčlová Miroslava                            JIL5851      9089  40.00      
 17  373 Vakant                                                           41.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H12         1.7km    0m 13k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  180 Koditek Jonáš                                 ASU0148    416748   1.00      
  2  217 Roudný Václav                                 LPU0001      9884   3.00      
  3  365 Samek Tomáš                                   PHK0001    410789   5.00      
  4  317 Locker Daniel                                 SRK0200    405991   7.00      
  5  333 Šišma Vojta                                   TYN0201      9744   9.00      
  6  366 Vakant                                                           11.00      
  7  332 Jakeš Josef                                   TYN0101    405980  45.00      
  8  200 Švadlena Michal                               CHC0101    2011852  80.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H16         2.2km    0m 15k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  204 Semrád Ladislav                               CHC9701    331705  20.00      
  2  351 Rykala Filip                                  VAM9601     51469  21.00      
  3  213 Švec Martin                                   CHT9902     53199  22.00      
  4  364 Vakant                                                           23.00      
  5  187 Skalický Johan                                ASU9948    920657  24.00      
  6  212 Švec Petr                                     CHT9901     53175  25.00      
  7  185 Skalický Matyáš                               ASU9645    887162  26.00      
  8  354 Vídeňský Jakub                                VAM9801    442869  27.00      
  9  186 Kašpar Jan                                    ASU9647    920694  28.00      
 10  353 Vyskočil Štěpán                               VAM9701    438629  29.00      
 11  363 Vakant                                                           30.00      
 12  206 Křivda Tomáš                                  CHC9901    2025366  80.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H21         3.1km    0m 22k  Ranking:0.0000 * 1.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  277 Forst Libor                                   MFP6301    303939   0.00      
  2  203 Křivda Martin                                 CHC9501    2025344   1.00      
  3  215 Dudík Petr                                    JPV8927             2.00      
  4  224 Mrštík Václav                                 LPU5002      9215   3.00      
  5  329 Kosek Jan                                     SRK9507    410355   4.00      
  6  267 Čermák Jan                                    LPU9301    1080493   5.00      
  7  312 Netuka Vojtěch                                SHK9701    1396847   6.00      
  8  226 Třasák Milan                                  LPU5206      9257   7.00      
  9  309 Šabatka Zdeněk                                SHK8902      9189   8.00      
 10  181 Koblížek Kamil                                ASU8001     51470   9.00      
 11  195 Jan Zamiška                                   DOB8501     51493  10.00      
 12  260 Bolech Filip                                  LPU8602     49634  11.00      
 13  288 Veselý Ondřej                                 PHK8505    1602626  12.00      
 14  228 Herman Jan                                    LPU5407      9331  13.00      
 15  325 Pátek Lukáš                                   SRK8905      9498  14.00      
 16  269 Šimáček Ondřej                                LPU9407      9659  15.00      
 17  330 Ptáček Martin                                 SRK9509    301112  16.00      
 18  190 Kolek Petr                                    DOB7501    887908  17.00      
 19  233 Vícha Vladimír                                LPU5801      9228  18.00      
 20  286 Tihon Michal                                  PHK7905      9086  19.00      
 21  227 Klimpl Petr                                   LPU5401      9201  20.00      
 22  191 Fátor Jan                                     DOB7907    981808  21.00      
 23  350 Dvořáček Radek                                VAM9401     51471  22.00      
 24  225 Farář Václav                                  LPU5201      9260  23.00      
 25  202 Hanuš Pavel                                   CHC9302      9575  24.00      
 26  272 Kaplan Martin                                 LPU9609    887156  25.00      
 27  289 Elbl Marek                                    PHK8506      9825  26.00      
 28  315 Doucha Jiří                                   SNA7105      9626  27.00      
 29  389 Černý Michal                                  PHK8005      9360  28.00      
 30  210 Jansa Jiří                                    CHT8402    1007553  29.00      
 31  263 Klapal Jan                                    LPU9006    515142  30.00      
 32  349 Smutný Šimon                                  VAM9301      9589  31.00      
 33  307 Dubrovský Lukáš                               SHK8400    2032109  32.00      
 34  328 Jiroušek Vít                                  SRK9402    301134  33.00      
 35  285 Samek Petr                                    PHK7302      9430  34.00      
 36  265 Macl Jan                                      LPU9102      9867  35.00      
 37  298 Hausvater Karel                               SHK5801    301648  36.00      
 38  386 Vakant                                                           37.00      
 39  345 Veverka Tomáš                                 VAM8401      9669  38.00      
 40  383 Vakant                                                           39.00      
 41  283 Růžička Ivan                                  PHK6702    336760  40.00      
 42  310 Šabatka Jan                                   SHK9001      9193  41.00      
 43  293 Růžička Adam                                  PHK9704    339544  42.00      
 44  355 Kronika Miroslav                              XKR        1398999  43.00      
 45  292 Růžička Karel                                 PHK9502    339560  44.00      
 46  336 Jakeš Ondřej                                  TYN9103     51425  45.00      
 47  324 Krmaš Václav                                  SRK8001      9521  46.00      
 48  250 Jirásek Aleš                                  LPU7601      9321  47.00      
 49  306 Stulík Jakub                                  SHK8212      9153  48.00      
 50  252 Václavek Jan                                  LPU7816            49.00      
 51  287 Kovařík Radovan                               PHK8503      9379  50.00      
 52  247 Fencl Petr                                    LPU6901      9230  51.00      
 53  384 Vakant                                                           52.00      
 54  385 Vakant                                                           53.00      
 55  194 Khýn Vítězslav                                DOB8304      7210  54.00      
 56  382 Vakant                                                           55.00      
 57  198 Lžíčař Martin                                 DOB8803      7230  56.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H35         2.7km    0m 15k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  276 Killar Marek                                  LTU6801    301646   1.00      
  2  342 Vandas Luděk                                  VAM6601      9665   2.00      
  3  319 Hauptfleisch Roman                            SRK6603    405996   3.00      
  4  359 Vakant                                                            3.00      
  5  303 Langr Jan                                     SHK6701      9531   4.00      
  6  322 Locker Martin                                 SRK7001    301158   6.00      
  7  189 Kalousek Jiří                                 DKP6901    443079   7.00      
  8  241 Valach Petr                                   LPU6505    253352   8.00      
  9  357 Vakant                                                            9.00      
 10  358 Vakant                                                           10.00      
 11  201 Švadlena Pavel                                CHC7502    2011854  80.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: H45         2.2km    0m 15k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  278 Šimek Miroslav                                MFP6302    2020717   2.00      
  2  340 Hostaš Zdeněk                                 VAM6403      9685   3.00      
  3  294 Broulík Miloš                                 PPU6001      9655   4.00      
  4  338 Smutný Michal                                 VAM6201      9672   5.00      
  5  299 Novotný Pavel                                 SHK6104     51489   6.00      
  6  238 Roudný Václav                                 LPU6102      9277   7.00      
  7  362 Vakant                                                            8.00      
  8  235 Bolech Jiří                                   LPU5904      9330   9.00      
  9  281 Vydra Pavel                                   PEN6200     49998  10.00      
 10  237 Kološ Oldřich                                 LPU6003      9899  11.00      
 11  301 Jirásek Stanislav                             SHK6501      9850  12.00      
 12  236 Novotný Miroslav                              LPU5905    301183  13.00      
 13  360 Kynčl Stanislav                               JIL5401      9087  14.00      
 14  361 Vakant                                                           15.00      
 15  334 Jakeš Josef                                   TYN6501    995825  45.00      
 
Startovka kategorie: P           1.7km    0m 11k  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1  356 Katera David                                  XKR0001    2035703   2.00      
  2  348 Rykala Daniel                                 VAM9300      9586   4.00      
  3  221 Zitková Andrea                                LPU0751    224874   6.00      
  4  318 Peremská Dana                                 SRK6351      9535   8.00      
  5  222 Zitková Veronika                              LPU1051      9211  10.00      
  6  192 Černíková Zuzka                               DOB                12.00      
  7  216 Vojtíšek Bertík                               LPU        426370  14.00      
  8  367 Vakant                                                           16.00      
  9  368 Vakant                                                           18.00      
 10  369 Vakant                                                           20.00      
 11  370 Vakant                                                           22.00      
 12  371 Vakant                                                           24.00