PreOr

Model 1 (Relay, TempO) (2016-05-23, Jesenik, water fort) - day 1

all

##NameNat.PtsTCTotal
time
Pen.12345T11T12T13T14T1
time
T21T22T23T24T2
time
∑ T
∑ T
wrong
*************
1.Stalnacke Erik (Open-A)
5
3712:030BCABZZCDA15ZEAC22370
2.Mäkinen Pinja (Open-A)
5
4312:500BCABZZCDA20ZEAC23430
3.Kacin Emil (Open-A)
5
604:030BCABZZCDA28ZEAC32600
4.Miklušová Tereza (Open-A)
5
6619:180BCABZZCDA17DEAC19361
5.Rukšane Zita (Open-A)
5
7711:190BCABZZCDZ19ZEAC28471
6.Mankus Guntars (Open-A)
5
7811:280BCABZZBDA21ZEAC27481
7.Fredholm Martin (Open-B)
5
807:590BCABZADCZ26ZFEB24,5501
8.Gerdtman Stig (Open-A)
5
8214:300BCABZZCDA25ZEAZ27521
9.Jullum Martin (Open-A)
5
8613:230BCABZZCDA15ZFAC41561
10.Wiksell Marit (Open-B)
5
8715:230BCABZADCZ14CFEB13272
11.Vainio Risto (Open-A)
5
9213:320BCABZZCDA26DEAC36621
12.Keresteš Mateja (Open-B)
5
979:220BCABZADCZ21CFEB16372
13.Miháczi Zoltán (Open-B)
5
999:340BCABZZDCZ20ZFEB19392
14.Jansson Ola (Para-A)
5
10412:470BCABZZCDA22ZFAZ22,5442
15.Domingues Edgar (Open-A)
5
10614:140BCABZZCDA24DEZC22462
16.Horjan Zdenko (Open-B)
5
10618:040BCABZADBZ25ZFEA21,5462
17.Varnica Tomislav (Open-A)
5
10817:020BCABZZCDZ18DEAC30482
18.Gonçalves Luís (Open-A)
5
1099:000BCABZZCDA25ZEZA24492
19.Andersson Jens (Open-B)
5
11013:580BCABZADZF42ZFEB38,5801
20.Stankevič Robertas (Open-B)
5
11040:380BCABZADCZ26ZFZB24502
21.Rukšans Janis (Open-B)
5
1158:130BCABZADCZ21ZFZB34552
22.Braten Sondre Ruud (Open-B)
5
11916:390BCABZZDCZ17,5CFEB12293
23.Jovaiša Andrius (Open-A)
5
12310:580BCABZZCDA29EFAC34632
24.Waaler Ole Johan (Open-B)
5
1268:240BCABZADCF15,5CFEB21363
25.Rex William (Open-A)
5
13110:350BCABZZCDA32EFAC39,5712
26.Huzan Pete (Open-A)
5
13222:020BCABZZCDA31EFAC41722
27.Mikluš Marián (Open-B)
5
13819:300BCABZADCZ29CFEA19483
28.Lukaševičs Vjačeslavs (Para-A)
5
13916:000BCABZFZDA26DEAC23493
29.Dahli Sigurd (Open-B)
5
14011:060BCABZADCF26CFEB24,5503
30.Piteira Grigas (Open-A)
5
14015:120BCABZFCDA20DEZX?204
31.Narvaišs Normunds (Open-B)
5
14316:560BCABZZDCZ29CFEB24533
32.Valente Joao Pedro (Open-B)
5
14310:380BCABZZFEB23,5234
33.Barrable Sarah-Jane (Open-B)
5
1473:480BCABZADCZ31BFEA26,5573
34.Šulcs Andrejs (Para-B)
5
15215:490BCABZZFEB32324
35.Kulykova Iryna (Para-A)
5
15310:530BCABZZCDA33DFZA334
36.Strods Valdis (Para-A)
5
15921:250BCABZZDDA26DEAZ43693
37.Ditchfield Ian (Open-A)
5
1633:420BCABZZEAC43434
38.Stoian Sergii (Open-B)
5
16516:010BCABZCFEB15,5155
39.Pinola Kari (Para-A)
5
16512:470BCABZZCAA35EFAC40753
40.Dahli Marianne (Open-A)
5
16616:390BCABZCCDA23CFAZ23,5464
41.Domingues Ines (Open-B)
5
16910:540BCABZCFEB19195
42.Šimkovič Tadeuš (Para-B)
5
17226:420BCABZZFEB52524
43.Rukšans Atis (Open-A)
5
17512:560BCABZFCDZ23DEAZ32,5554
44.Furucz Dušan (Open-B)
5
17921:090BCABZZDCF13CFDB16295
45.Miklušová Tamara (Open-B)
5
18220:390BCABZDEBZ14CFEA18325
46.Lažinskiene Laima (Para-B)
5
18541:150BCABZCFEB35,5355
47.Vogelius Vibeke (Open-A)
5
19214:560BCABZZCDZ30EFAZ42724
48.Karlsson Rolf (Para-B)
5
19317:020BCABZZDCZ37,5CFZB36734
49.Gammelgard Ken (Para-B)
5
19317:350BCABZACCZ74CFEB291033
50.Kurfürstová Magdalena (Open-A)
5
20110:090BCABZFCDZ21216
51.Ovesen Knut Terje (Para-B)
5
20318:180BCABZDZZF37CFEA16,5535
52.Vovk Vladyslav (Para-B)
5
21318:260BCABZADCF38ZEAZ25,5635
53.Seppä Pekka (Para-B)
5
21912:030BCABZZCDA37CFEB32695
54.Bromley Gardner Charles (Open-B)
5
2259:220BCABZZZDA25,5CFZB20456
55.Kosťová Jana (Para-A)
5
2269:100BCABZFCDE23CFEB23466
56.Kurfürst Pavel (Open-B)
5
22911:410BCABZZCDZ19197
57.Minko Mykola (Open-B)
5
23412:400BCABZCFZA24247
58.Krog Schulz Maria (Open-B)
5
24411:330BCABZZZCZ34347
59.Kontkanen Lauri (Open-B)
5
24813:080BCABZZCDA12EFAC26387
60.Hyvönen Sami (Open-B)
5
25211:400BCABZZCDA17EFAC25427
61.Larsen Lars Ole (Open-B)
5
25512:250BCABZFCDA21EFAZ24457
62.Jakubovskis Guntis (Para-B)
5
25710:580BCABZZZCZ47477
63.Kalousek Jiří (Open-B)
5
25910:420BCABZZCDA19198
64.Dobra Tom (Open-A)
5
2657:100BCABZADBF25ZFEB30557
65.Saxtorph Schulz Karoline (Open-A)
5
2659:140BCABZCFEB25258
66.Hůlka Bohuslav (Para-B)
5
26512:030BCABZZCDB25,5258
67.Bortolami Fabio (Para-A)
5
27417:290BCABZZCBF53CFEB41946
68.Turto Jari (Open-A)
5
27612:460BCABZADCZ19CFEB17368
69.Saxtorph Soren (Para-B)
5
27618:580BCABZDEAZ36368
70.Biering Johanne (Open-B)
5
3088:460BCABZZCDA28DEAZ40688
71.Renato Bettin (Open-A)
5
31212:300BCABZADCZ40BFEB32728
72.Petersen Jahn (Para-A)
5
33014:480BCABZADCE50CFEB40908
73.Wahlgren Lennart (Open-A)
4
5613:140BCAZZZCDZ13ZEAC13,5261
74.Furucz Ján (Open-A)
4
5919:590BCAZZZZDA15ZEAC14291
75.Keresteš Krešo (Open-B)
4
679:390BCAZZADCZ19ZFEB18371
76.Cera Michele (Open-B)
4
6811:530BCAZZADBZ18ZFEB20,5381
77.Waaler Martin (Open-B)
4
7412:140BCBBZADCZ14,5CFEB?142
78.Johansson Michael (Para-B)
4
8015:380BCAZZADCZ21ZFEB29501
79.Loland Widar (Open-A)
4
11711:080BCABBFCDA28ZFAC29572
80.Niemi Hannu (Open-B)
4
12120:060BCAZZADCZ35CFEB26,5612
81.Šimek Miroslav (Open-B)
4
12212:300BCAZZADCZ28ZFEA34,5622
82.Forst Antonín (Open-B)
4
1247:210BCAABZADCZ19CFEA15,5343
83.Inkinen Martti (Open-B)
4
12518:320BCACZADCF16CFEB19353
84.Puhovkin Anton (Open-A)
4
13718:220BCAZZZCDA41EFAC36772
85.Markelin Tuomo (Para-A)
4
13815:350BCABBZCDA48ZEAZ601081
86.Kukenys Egidijus (Open-A)
4
14444:270BCBBZFCDZ23DEAC31543
87.Gunnarsson Inga (Para-A)
4
15111:510BCAZZFZDA31,5ZFAC30613
88.Kyrychenko Vitaliy (Open-A)
4
16612:020BCAZZZCDZ17EFAD29464
89.Gavrilovas Borisas (Para-A)
4
18138:480BCBBZFCDZ39ZFAC52913
90.Nardo Mauro (Para-B)
4
18313:280BCZBZDDCF45CFEB18,5634
91.Pires Nuno (Open-B)
4
18611:240BCBBZZFEA36365
92.Fehér Ferenc (Open-A)
4
2108:240BCACZZZDZ39EFAZ21,5605
93.Jacobson Anna (Open-B)
4
2149:530BCBBZFCDA14,5ZFAC20346
94.Madella Remo (Open-B)
4
22816:320BCAZZZCDA20,5ZFAC28486
95.Fišer Jiří (Open-A)
4
23512:160BCAZZADCZ0ZFEB25257
96.Forstová Lenka (Open-A)
4
24810:090BCAZZZDCF36CEEB32,5686
97.Špidlen Miroslav (Para-A)
4
27715:190BCAZZACBZ31BFDB36,5677
98.Lučný Milan (Para-A)
4
29016:310BCAZZDDZF38ZFEB42807
99.Biering Karin (Open-A)
4
30012:180BCABBADCF28CFEB32608
100.Zancanaro Piergiorgio (Para-B)
4
34612:550BCABABCDA53EZAC531068
101.Tenani Alessio (Open-A)
3
7715:070BZAZZZCDZ17ZEAC30471
102.Lundkvist Erik (Open-B)
3
10511:110ZCAZZZDCZ19ZFEB26452
103.Tišljar Ivo (Open-A)
3
13419:330BCBAZFZDA20DEAC24443
104.Opanasenko Mykola (Open-B)
3
23019:130BCBZZCFZB40CFZB40805
105.Forst Libor (Open-A)
3
2359:050BCBAZZDBZ26ZFEA29556
106.Mrtková Jarmila (Para-B)
3
26111:120BCBBBECDZ36EFAC45816
107.Keighley Dick (Para-A)
3
33218:000BCBZZFZCZ44CFEZ48,5928
108.Gaidelis Janis (Open-B)
2
13220:460BCBCAADCZ48CFEB24,5722
109.Matulaitis Almas (Open-B)
1
28218:450AZAZBCFZA72727
110.Biró Fruzsina (Open-A)
0
75-0ZCDA21ZFAC24,5451
111.Bukovác Pavol (Open-A)
0
78-0ZCDA24ZFAC24481
112.Barrable Nick (Open-B)
0
99-0ADCZ38,5ZFEB31,5691
113.Gieseler Christian (Open-A)
0
149-0ZCDZ20DEAZ39593
114.Kobzarev Alexander (Open-B)
0
172-0CFEB22,5225
115.Shmatov Pavel (Para-B)
0
174-0CFEB24,5245
116.Kucherenko Dmitry (Para-A)
0
186-0FEAC36365
117.Oginskii Eduard (Para-B)
0
186-0ZFEA36365
118.Salakhova Nataliia (Para-B)
0
188-0CFEB38385
119.Korchagina Olga (Open-A)
0
191-0EEAC41415
120.Dokuchaev Dmitry (Para-A)
0
212-0DFAC32326
121.Roberts Peter (Para-B)
0
222-0ACBF32CFEZ40725
122.Blyakhman Anatoly (Open-A)
0
235-0CFAB25257
123.Ludwiczak Agata (Para-B)
0
289-0CCZE61CDZB481096
124.Doležalová Hanka (Para-A)
0
300-0ADBZ32BFEZ28608
Locker Daniel (Open-A)
0
--0
Tertsunen Ari (Open-A)
0
--0
Määttälä Marko (Open-A)
0
--0
Straube Anne (Open-B)
0
--0
Fleiss Sebastian (Open-A)
0
--0
Wollenberg Bernd (Open-B)
0
--0
Perez Martin Santiago (Open-A)
0
--0
Mazan Bartłomiej (Open-B)
0
--0
Cindrić-Perković Jasminka (Open-B)
0
--0
Perković Dalibor (Open-A)
0
--0
Petruchová Silvia (Para-A)
0
--0
Kanopka Margita (Para-B)
0
--0
Dvorský Boris (Para-B)
0
--0
Riu Noguerol Carlos (Para-A)
0
--0
Butrimas Evaldas (Para-A)
0
--0
Laáber Miksa (Para-A)
0
--0