PreOr

Model 1 (Relay, TempO) (2016-05-23, Jesenik, water fort) - day 1

all

##NameNat.
1.Stalnacke Erik (Open-A)
2.Mäkinen Pinja (Open-A)
3.Kacin Emil (Open-A)
4.Miklušová Tereza (Open-A)
5.Rukšane Zita (Open-A)
6.Mankus Guntars (Open-A)
7.Fredholm Martin (Open-B)
8.Gerdtman Stig (Open-A)
9.Jullum Martin (Open-A)
10.Wiksell Marit (Open-B)
11.Vainio Risto (Open-A)
12.Keresteš Mateja (Open-B)
13.Miháczi Zoltán (Open-B)
14.Jansson Ola (Para-A)
15.Domingues Edgar (Open-A)
16.Horjan Zdenko (Open-B)
17.Varnica Tomislav (Open-A)
18.Gonçalves Luís (Open-A)
19.Andersson Jens (Open-B)
20.Stankevič Robertas (Open-B)
21.Rukšans Janis (Open-B)
22.Braten Sondre Ruud (Open-B)
23.Jovaiša Andrius (Open-A)
24.Waaler Ole Johan (Open-B)
25.Rex William (Open-A)
26.Huzan Pete (Open-A)
27.Mikluš Marián (Open-B)
28.Lukaševičs Vjačeslavs (Para-A)
29.Dahli Sigurd (Open-B)
30.Piteira Grigas (Open-A)
31.Narvaišs Normunds (Open-B)
32.Valente Joao Pedro (Open-B)
33.Barrable Sarah-Jane (Open-B)
34.Šulcs Andrejs (Para-B)
35.Kulykova Iryna (Para-A)
36.Strods Valdis (Para-A)
37.Ditchfield Ian (Open-A)
38.Stoian Sergii (Open-B)
39.Pinola Kari (Para-A)
40.Dahli Marianne (Open-A)
41.Domingues Ines (Open-B)
42.Šimkovič Tadeuš (Para-B)
43.Rukšans Atis (Open-A)
44.Furucz Dušan (Open-B)
45.Miklušová Tamara (Open-B)
46.Lažinskiene Laima (Para-B)
47.Vogelius Vibeke (Open-A)
48.Karlsson Rolf (Para-B)
49.Gammelgard Ken (Para-B)
50.Kurfürstová Magdalena (Open-A)
51.Ovesen Knut Terje (Para-B)
52.Vovk Vladyslav (Para-B)
53.Seppä Pekka (Para-B)
54.Bromley Gardner Charles (Open-B)
55.Kosťová Jana (Para-A)
56.Kurfürst Pavel (Open-B)
57.Minko Mykola (Open-B)
58.Krog Schulz Maria (Open-B)
59.Kontkanen Lauri (Open-B)
60.Hyvönen Sami (Open-B)
61.Larsen Lars Ole (Open-B)
62.Jakubovskis Guntis (Para-B)
63.Kalousek Jiří (Open-B)
64.Dobra Tom (Open-A)
65.Saxtorph Schulz Karoline (Open-A)
66.Hůlka Bohuslav (Para-B)
67.Bortolami Fabio (Para-A)
68.Turto Jari (Open-A)
69.Saxtorph Soren (Para-B)
70.Biering Johanne (Open-B)
71.Renato Bettin (Open-A)
72.Petersen Jahn (Para-A)
73.Wahlgren Lennart (Open-A)
74.Furucz Ján (Open-A)
75.Keresteš Krešo (Open-B)
76.Cera Michele (Open-B)
77.Waaler Martin (Open-B)
78.Johansson Michael (Para-B)
79.Loland Widar (Open-A)
80.Niemi Hannu (Open-B)
81.Šimek Miroslav (Open-B)
82.Forst Antonín (Open-B)
83.Inkinen Martti (Open-B)
84.Puhovkin Anton (Open-A)
85.Markelin Tuomo (Para-A)
86.Kukenys Egidijus (Open-A)
87.Gunnarsson Inga (Para-A)
88.Kyrychenko Vitaliy (Open-A)
89.Gavrilovas Borisas (Para-A)
90.Nardo Mauro (Para-B)
91.Pires Nuno (Open-B)
92.Fehér Ferenc (Open-A)
93.Jacobson Anna (Open-B)
94.Madella Remo (Open-B)
95.Fišer Jiří (Open-A)
96.Forstová Lenka (Open-A)
97.Špidlen Miroslav (Para-A)
98.Lučný Milan (Para-A)
99.Biering Karin (Open-A)
100.Zancanaro Piergiorgio (Para-B)
101.Tenani Alessio (Open-A)
102.Lundkvist Erik (Open-B)
103.Tišljar Ivo (Open-A)
104.Opanasenko Mykola (Open-B)
105.Forst Libor (Open-A)
106.Mrtková Jarmila (Para-B)
107.Keighley Dick (Para-A)
108.Gaidelis Janis (Open-B)
109.Matulaitis Almas (Open-B)
110.Biró Fruzsina (Open-A)
111.Bukovác Pavol (Open-A)
112.Barrable Nick (Open-B)
113.Gieseler Christian (Open-A)
114.Kobzarev Alexander (Open-B)
115.Shmatov Pavel (Para-B)
116.Kucherenko Dmitry (Para-A)
117.Oginskii Eduard (Para-B)
118.Salakhova Nataliia (Para-B)
119.Korchagina Olga (Open-A)
120.Dokuchaev Dmitry (Para-A)
121.Roberts Peter (Para-B)
122.Blyakhman Anatoly (Open-A)
123.Ludwiczak Agata (Para-B)
124.Doležalová Hanka (Para-A)
Locker Daniel (Open-A)
Tertsunen Ari (Open-A)
Määttälä Marko (Open-A)
Straube Anne (Open-B)
Fleiss Sebastian (Open-A)
Wollenberg Bernd (Open-B)
Perez Martin Santiago (Open-A)
Mazan Bartłomiej (Open-B)
Cindrić-Perković Jasminka (Open-B)
Perković Dalibor (Open-A)
Petruchová Silvia (Para-A)
Kanopka Margita (Para-B)
Dvorský Boris (Para-B)
Riu Noguerol Carlos (Para-A)
Butrimas Evaldas (Para-A)
Laáber Miksa (Para-A)