PreOr

TrailO Relay (2016-05-24, Jesenik, Spa) - day 1

Relay

##NameNat.
1.

638 sec

Madella Remo111
0
Cera Michele111
Tenani Alessio111
2.

822 sec

Gerdtman Stig122
0
Fredholm Martin122
Wiksell Marit122
3.

855 sec

Mikluš Marián120
0
Furucz Ján120
Furucz Dušan120
4.

891 sec

Dahli Sigurd113
0
Loland Widar113
Jullum Martin113
5.

902 sec

Waaler Martin114
0
Dahli Marianne114
Braten Sondre Ruud114
6.

909 sec

Miklušová Tereza119
0
Bukovác Pavol119
Mižúr Šimon119
7.

912 sec

Domingues Ines115
0
Piteira Grigas115
Domingues Edgar115
8.

916 sec

Rukšans Janis125
0
Rukšane Zita125
Mankus Guntars125
9.

924 sec

Turto Jari106
0
Mäkinen Pinja106
Kontkanen Lauri106
10.

964 sec

Horjan Zdenko101
0
Varnica Tomislav101
Tišljar Ivo101
11.

974 sec

Fehér Ferenc110
0
Biró Fruzsina110
Miháczi Zoltán110
12.

976 sec

Barrable Sarah-Jane109
0
Huzan Pete109
Bromley Gardner Charles109
13.

977 sec

Opanasenko Mykola123
0
Stoian Sergii123
Kyrychenko Vitaliy123
14.

978 sec

Andersson Jens121
0
Wahlgren Lennart121
Stalnacke Erik121
15.

992 sec

Niemi Hannu107
0
Inkinen Martti107
Jacobson Anna107
16.

997 sec

Jovaiša Andrius112
0
Kukenys Egidijus112
Stankevič Robertas112
17.

1002 sec

Valente Joao Pedro116
0
Pires Nuno116
Gonçalves Luís116
18.

1019 sec

Kurfürstová Magdalena103
0
Forstová Lenka103
Fišer Jiří103
19.

1025 sec

Gunnarsson Inga207
0
Johansson Michael207
Jansson Ola207
20.

1043 sec

Doležalová Hanka201
0
Hůlka Bohuslav201
Kosťová Jana201
21.

1060 sec

Kacin Emil118
0
Keresteš Mateja118
Keresteš Krešo118
22.

1069 sec

Salakhova Nataliia117
0
Oginskii Eduard117
Kobzarev Alexander117
23.

1074 sec

Kalousek Jiří102
0
Forst Libor102
Kurfürst Pavel102
24.

1116 sec

Ditchfield Ian108
0
Dobra Tom108
Barrable Nick108
25.

1152 sec

Saxtorph Schulz Karoline104
0
Biering Johanne104
Krog Schulz Maria104
26.

1162 sec

Vogelius Vibeke105
0
Saxtorph Soren105
Biering Karin105
27.

1197 sec

Dokuchaev Dmitry206
0
Kucherenko Dmitry206
Shmatov Pavel206
28.

1199 sec

Minko Mykola124
0
Vovk Vladyslav124
Puhovkin Anton124
29.

1276 sec

Šulcs Andrejs208
0
Lukaševičs Vjačeslavs208
Jakubovskis Guntis208
30.

1300 sec

Rukšans Atis126
0
Narvaišs Normunds126
Gaidelis Janis126
31.

1542 sec

Nardo Mauro204
0
Bortolami Fabio204
Zancanaro Piergiorgio204
32.

1572 sec

Mrtková Jarmila202
0
Špidlen Miroslav202
Lučný Milan202
33.

1617 sec

Pinola Kari203
0
Markelin Tuomo203
Seppä Pekka203
34.

1760 sec

Gavrilovas Borisas205
0
Lažinskiene Laima205
Šimkovič Tadeuš205