Model 1 (Relay, TempO) E1 (2016-05-23)

Start list

ID Registration Class SI Name NAT START
2RUS0142Open-A1003217Korchagina Olga0
4RUS0144Open-A1003221Blyakhman Anatoly1
29CZE0474Open-B1003755Kalousek Jiří1
52FIN0086Open-A1004264Vainio Risto2
85PRT0178Open-B1395970Domingues Ines2
221CZE0483Para-A1003947Špidlen Miroslav2
228FIN0091Para-B1004299Seppä Pekka2
27CZE0472Open-B1003706Kurfürst Pavel3
86PRT0179Open-A1395997Gonçalves Luís3
206RUS0149Para-B1003267Salakhova Nataliia3
219CZE0481Para-A1003908Lučný Milan3
51FIN0085Open-B1004261Inkinen Martti4
58DEU0103Open-A1004408Fleiss Sebastian4
203RUS0146Para-A1003251Kucherenko Dmitry4
234LTU0528Para-B1004563Lažinskiene Laima4
13SVK0118Open-B1003420Furucz Dušan5
90SLO0151Open-A1396035Kacin Emil5
225UKR0469Para-A1004086Kulykova Iryna5
226GBR0280Para-B1004181Roberts Peter5
18SVK0124Open-A1003515Miklušová Tereza6
49FIN0083Open-B1004243Kontkanen Lauri6
211SVK0121Para-A1003466Petruchová Silvia6
238POL0554Para-B1004592Ludwiczak Agata6
31CZE0476Open-B1003816Šimek Miroslav7
74DNK0219Open-A1004596Vogelius Vibeke7
207SWE0024Para-A1003278Gunnarsson Inga7
244ITA0101Para-B1400280Zancanaro Piergiorgio7
80HUN0258Open-A1302863Biró Fruzsina8
81HUN0259Open-B1302894Miháczi Zoltán8
83PRT0176Open-B1395680Pires Nuno8
227GBR0281Para-A1004183Keighley Dick8
230FIN0093Para-B1004306Gammelgard Ken8
35UKR0462Open-B1004002Opanasenko Mykola9
92HRV0388Open-A1397212Tišljar Ivo9
201SWE0028Para-B1003324Johansson Michael9
235LTU0529Para-A1004575Gavrilovas Borisas9
19SVK0125Open-B1003572Miklušová Tamara10
64NOR0358Open-A1004487Jullum Martin10
222CZE0484Para-B1003953Mrtková Jarmila10
239DNK0225Para-A1006076Petersen Jahn10
22LAT0013Open-A1003604Rukšans Atis11
95HRV0391Open-B1397249Cindrić-Perković Jasminka11
215LAT0020Para-A1003673Lukaševičs Vjačeslavs11
240DNK0226Para-B1302858Saxtorph Soren11
6SWE0025Open-A1003290Gerdtman Stig12
93HRV0389Open-B1397214Horjan Zdenko12
205RUS0148Para-A1003265Dokuchaev Dmitry12
218CZE0480Para-B1003885Hůlka Bohuslav12
77DNK0222Open-B1004647Biering Johanne13
84PRT0177Open-A1395692Domingues Edgar13
224UKR0468Para-B1004060Vovk Vladyslav13
243ITA0100Para-A1400256Bortolami Fabio13
20LAT0011Open-A1003579Rukšane Zita14
73POL0555Open-B1004593Mazan Bartłomiej14
223CZE0524Para-A1003964Doležalová Hanka14
242ITA0099Para-B1398100Nardo Mauro14
40UKR0467Open-A1004058Kyrychenko Oleksii15
57DEU0102Open-B1004330Straube Anne15
220CZE0482Para-B1003919Dvorský Boris15
241HUN0260Para-A1395671Laáber Miksa15
37UKR0464Open-B1004044Stoian Sergii16
62NOR0356Open-A1004471Dahli Marianne16
233ESP0022Para-A1004534Riu Noguerol Carlos16
236LTU0530Para-B1004577Šimkovič Tadeuš16
5SWE0023Open-B1003275Wiksell Marit17
42GBR0275Open-A1004113Ditchfield Ian17
212LAT0017Para-B1003631Kanopka Margita17
237LTU0531Para-A1004582Butrimas Evaldas17
55FIN0089Open-B1004290Jacobson Anna18
60DEU0105Open-A1004440Gieseler Christian18
216LAT0021Para-B1003688Šulcs Andrejs18
231FIN0094Para-A1004307Pinola Kari18
67NOR0361Open-B1004526Waaler Ole Johan19
72LTU0527Open-A1004559Kukenys Egidijus19
204RUS0147Para-B1003255Oginskii Eduard19
229FIN0092Para-A1004300Markelin Tuomo19
45GBR0278Open-B1004125Barrable Sarah-Jane20
98ITA0097Open-A1397294Tenani Alessio20
202RUS0145Para-B1003228Shmatov Pavel20
213LAT0018Para-A1003639Strods Valdis20
30CZE0475Open-A1003790Forstová Lenka21
59DEU0104Open-B1004411Wollenberg Bernd21
214LAT0019Para-B1003658Jakubovskis Guntis21
217CZE0479Para-A1003844Kosťová Jana21
39UKR0466Open-B1004052Minko Mykola22
68ESP0050Open-A1400825Perez Martin Santiago22
209SWE0029Para-A1003341Jansson Ola22
232NOR0354Para-B1004447Ovesen Knut Terje22
9SWE0031Open-B1003353Fredholm Martin23
210SWE0030Para-B1003350Karlsson Rolf23
16SVK0122Open-A1003482Bukovác Pavol24
87PRT0180Open-B1396020Valente Joao Pedro24
32CZE0477Open-A1003833Kurfürstová Magdalena25
41GBR0274Open-B1004087Bromley Gardner Charles25
44GBR0277Open-A1004122Huzan Pete26
65NOR0359Open-B1004497Waaler Martin26
15SVK0120Open-B1003430Mikluš Marián27
70LTU0525Open-A1004555Jovaiša Andrius27
34CZE0556Open-A1003967Locker Daniel28
61NOR0355Open-B1004454Dahli Sigurd28
36UKR0463Open-A1004029Kyrychenko Vitaliy29
47FIN0081Open-B1004221Niemi Hannu29
33CZE0478Open-B1003838Forst Antonín30
1FIN0082Open-A1004222Turto Jari30
76DNK0221Open-A1004637Biering Karin31
99ITA0098Open-B1398099Cera Michele31
24LAT0015Open-A1003613Mankus Guntars32
21LAT0012Open-B1003602Rukšans Janis33
38UKR0465Open-A1004049Puhovkin Anton33
75DNK0220Open-B1004632Larsen Lars Ole34
78DNK0223Open-A1004675Saxtorph Schulz Karoline34
63NOR0357Open-B1004472Braten Sondre Ruud35
94HRV0390Open-A1397231Varnica Tomislav35
71LTU0526Open-B1004558Stankevič Robertas36
88PRT0181Open-A1396021Piteira Grigas36
17SVK0123Open-B1003486Mižúr Šimon37
54FIN0088Open-A1004284Mäkinen Pinja37
8SWE0027Open-A1003309Stalnacke Erik38
23LAT0014Open-B1003605Gaidelis Janis38
3RUS0143Open-B1003219Kobzarev Alexander39
28CZE0473Open-A1003709Fišer Jiří39
14SVK0119Open-A1003422Furucz Ján40
89SLO0150Open-B1396033Keresteš Krešo40
66NOR0360Open-A1004517Loland Widar41
79DNK0224Open-B1004684Krog Schulz Maria41
10SWE0032Open-A1003366Wahlgren Lennart42
43GBR0276Open-B1004116Barrable Nick42
53FIN0087Open-B1004268Hyvönen Sami43
56FIN0090Open-A1004294Määttälä Marko43
11SWE0033Open-B1603666Andersson Jens44
100ITA0304Open-A1400304Renato Bettin44
25LAT0016Open-B1003621Narvaišs Normunds45
82HUN0061Open-A1395679Fehér Ferenc45
12SWE0034Open-A1003404Rex William46
97ITA0096Open-B1397288Madella Remo46
46GBR0279Open-A1004159Dobra Tom47
91SLO0152Open-B1396060Keresteš Mateja47
50FIN0084Open-A1004255Tertsunen Ari48
69LTU0516Open-B1004546Matulaitis Almas48
7SWE0026Open-B1003302Lundkvist Erik49
26CZE0305Open-A1003693Forst Libor49
96HRV0392Open-A1397281Perković Dalibor50

Amount of competitors: 142

Start since 0 until 50