ETOC 2016 - PreO E2 (2016-05-28)

Start list

ID Registration Class SI Name NAT START
230ITA0099Para1398100Nardo Mauro3
58LTU0516Open1004546Matulaitis Almas4
6UKR0467Open1004058Stoian Liudmyla6
223FIN0093Para1004306Gammelgard Ken7
30DNK0220Open1004632Larsen Lars Ole8
2PRT0176Open1395680Pires Nuno10
232ESP0050Para1004540Riu Noguerol Carlos11
68DEU0104Open1004411Wollenberg Bernd12
38RUS0144Open1003221Blyakhman Anatoly14
231CZE0484Para1003953Mrtková Jarmila15
49CZE0475Open1003790Forstová Lenka16
51LAT0014Open1003605Gaidelis Janis18
229ITA0101Para1400280Zancanaro Piergiorgio19
14DNK0219Open1004596Vogelius Vibeke20
33PRT0177Open1395692Domingues Edgar22
238DNK0225Para1006076Petersen Jahn23
34CZE0474Open1003755Kalousek Jiří24
13HRV0391Open1397249Cindrić-Perković Jasminka26
202CZE0480Para1003885Hůlka Bohuslav27
87SLO0152Open1396060Keresteš Mateja28
63LAT0013Open1003604Rukšans Atis30
236SVK0121Para1003466Petruchová Silvia31
85RUS0143Open1003219Kobzarev Alexander32
43GBR0278Open1004125Barrable Sarah-Jane34
216CZE0481Para1003908Lučný Milan35
74DNK0221Open1004637Biering Karin36
56SVK0125Open1003572Miklušová Tamara38
239POL0554Para1004592Ludwiczak Agata39
44GBR0279Open1004159Dobra Tom40
12SLO0151Open1396035Kacin Emil42
207LTU0530Para1004577Šimkovič Tadeuš43
7DNK0223Open1004675Saxtorph Schulz Karoline44
28FIN0084Open1004255Tertsunen Ari46
205LAT0018Para1003639Strods Valdis47
53DEU0103Open1004408Fleiss Sebastian48
72RUS0142Open1003217Korchagina Olga50
208LAT0021Para1003688Šulcs Andrejs51
57HUN0259Open1302894Miháczi Zoltán52
16UKR0464Open1004044Stoian Sergii54
224GBR0280Para1004181Roberts Peter55
37LAT0016Open1003621Narvaišs Normunds56
75HUN0061Open1395679Fehér Ferenc58
214FIN0092Para1004300Markelin Tuomo59
86NOR0360Open1004517Loland Widar60
31CZE0476Open1003816Šimek Miroslav62
215UKR0469Para1004086Kulykova Iryna63
88POL0555Open1004593Mazan Bartłomiej64
70SVK0118Open1003420Furucz Dušan66
222LAT0020Para1003673Lukaševičs Vjačeslavs67
5LTU0527Open1004559Kukenys Egidijus68
81NOR0359Open1004497Waaler Martin70
211HUN0260Para1395671Laáber Miksa71
18GBR0277Open1004122Huzan Pete72
54LAT0011Open1003579Rukšane Zita74
206LTU0529Para1004575Gavrilovas Borisas75
61CZE0473Open1003709Fišer Jiří76
20DNK0224Open1004684Krog Schulz Maria78
235RUS0149Para1003267Salakhova Nataliia79
26CZE0477Open1003833Kurfürstová Magdalena80
29LTU0525Open1004555Jovaiša Andrius82
228SWE0030Para1003350Karlsson Rolf83
67SVK0119Open1003422Furucz Ján84
15SVK0120Open1003430Mikluš Marián86
209ITA0100Para1400256Bortolami Fabio87
59ITA0097Open1397294Tenani Alessio88
42ESP0004Open1400825Perez Martin Santiago90
210CZE0483Para1003947Špidlen Miroslav91
64SVK0124Open1003515Miklušová Tereza92
69UKR0465Open1004049Puhovkin Anton94
225LAT0019Para1003658Jakubovskis Guntis95
8DEU0102Open1004330Straube Anne96
25HRV0392Open1397281Perković Dalibor98
219GBR0281Para1004183Keighley Dick99
17GBR0275Open1004113Ditchfield Ian100
41FIN0087Open1004268Hyvönen Sami102
204NOR0354Para1004447Ovesen Knut Terje103
39PRT0181Open1396021Piteira Grigas104
55NOR0356Open1004471Dahli Marianne106
203FIN0094Para1004307Pinola Kari107
35SVK0123Open1003486Mižúr Šimon108
10UKR0466Open1004052Minko Mykola110
217RUS0146Para1003251Kucherenko Dmitry111
21FIN0081Open1004221Niemi Hannu112
36DEU0105Open1004440Gieseler Christian114
213RUS0145Para1003228Shmatov Pavel115
11LAT0012Open1003602Rukšans Janis116
22SWE0027Open1003309Stalnacke Erik118
218FIN0091Para1004299Seppä Pekka119
60GBR0276Open1004116Barrable Nick120
45PRT0179Open1395997Gonçalves Luís122
227RUS0148Para1003265Dokuchaev Dmitry123
46UKR0463Open1004029Kyrychenko Vitaliy124
27DNK0222Open1004647Biering Johanne126
221DNK0226Para1302858Saxtorph Soren127
50HRV0390Open1397231Varnica Tomislav128
78NOR0355Open1004454Dahli Sigurd130
226RUS0147Para1003255Oginskii Eduard131
77SWE0031Open1003353Fredholm Martin132
3SWE0032Open1003366Wahlgren Lennart134
233LTU0528Para1004563Lažinskiene Laima135
71ITA0096Open1397288Madella Remo136
48FIN0085Open1004261Inkinen Martti138
220CZE0479Para1003844Kosťová Jana139
4LAT0015Open1003613Mankus Guntars140
65PRT0178Open1395970Domingues Ines142
237SWE0024Para1003278Gunnarsson Inga143
73HUN0258Open1302863Biró Fruzsina144
80ITA0098Open1398099Cera Michele146
201SWE0028Para1003324Johansson Michael147
83ITA0304Open1400304Renato Bettin148
79GBR0274Open1004087Bromley Gardner Charles150
212UKR0468Para1004060Vovk Vladyslav151
52FIN0090Open1004294Määttälä Marko152
47HRV0389Open1397214Horjan Zdenko154
234SWE0029Para1003341Jansson Ola155
40NOR0357Open1004472Braten Sondre Ruud156
9CZE0472Open1003706Kurfürst Pavel158
23FIN0088Open1004284Mäkinen Pinja160
82UKR0462Open1004002Opanasenko Mykola162
76PRT0180Open1396020Valente Joao Pedro164
66SWE0023Open1003275Wiksell Marit166
19SLO0150Open1396033Keresteš Krešo168
32LTU0526Open1004558Stankevič Robertas170
84NOR0358Open1004487Jullum Martin172
24SWE0033Open1603666Andersson Jens174
1FIN0082Open1004222Turto Jari176
62SWE0025Open1003290Gerdtman Stig178

Amount of competitors: 127

Start since 3 until 178