ETOC 2016 - PreO E1 (2016-05-27)

Start list

ID Registration Class SI Name NAT START
202CZE0480Para1003885Hůlka Bohuslav1
59ITA0097Open1397294Tenani Alessio2
2PRT0176Open1395680Pires Nuno4
203FIN0094Para1004307Pinola Kari5
3SWE0032Open1003366Wahlgren Lennart6
4LAT0015Open1003613Mankus Guntars8
204NOR0354Para1004447Ovesen Knut Terje9
5LTU0527Open1004559Kukenys Egidijus10
6UKR0467Open1004058Stoian Liudmyla12
205LAT0018Para1003639Strods Valdis13
7DNK0223Open1004675Saxtorph Schulz Karoline14
8DEU0102Open1004330Straube Anne16
220CZE0479Para1003844Kosťová Jana17
10UKR0466Open1004052Minko Mykola18
9CZE0472Open1003706Kurfürst Pavel20
206LTU0529Para1004575Gavrilovas Borisas21
11LAT0012Open1003602Rukšans Janis22
12SLO0151Open1396035Kacin Emil24
209ITA0100Para1400256Bortolami Fabio25
13HRV0391Open1397249Cindrić-Perković Jasminka26
14DNK0219Open1004596Vogelius Vibeke28
208LAT0021Para1003688Šulcs Andrejs29
15SVK0120Open1003430Mikluš Marián30
16UKR0464Open1004044Stoian Sergii32
207LTU0530Para1004577Šimkovič Tadeuš33
21FIN0081Open1004221Niemi Hannu34
18GBR0277Open1004122Huzan Pete36
210CZE0483Para1003947Špidlen Miroslav37
19SLO0150Open1396033Keresteš Krešo38
20DNK0224Open1004684Krog Schulz Maria40
211HUN0260Para1395671Laáber Miksa41
17GBR0275Open1004113Ditchfield Ian42
22SWE0027Open1003309Stalnacke Erik44
212UKR0468Para1004060Vovk Vladyslav45
23FIN0088Open1004284Mäkinen Pinja46
24SWE0033Open1603666Andersson Jens48
213RUS0145Para1003228Shmatov Pavel49
25HRV0392Open1397281Perković Dalibor50
26CZE0477Open1003833Kurfürstová Magdalena52
214FIN0092Para1004300Markelin Tuomo53
27DNK0222Open1004647Biering Johanne54
28FIN0084Open1004255Tertsunen Ari56
215UKR0469Para1004086Kulykova Iryna57
29LTU0525Open1004555Jovaiša Andrius58
30DNK0220Open1004632Larsen Lars Ole60
231CZE0484Para1003953Mrtková Jarmila61
32LTU0526Open1004558Stankevič Robertas62
31CZE0476Open1003816Šimek Miroslav64
217RUS0146Para1003251Kucherenko Dmitry65
33PRT0177Open1395692Domingues Edgar66
34CZE0474Open1003755Kalousek Jiří68
218FIN0091Para1004299Seppä Pekka69
35SVK0123Open1003486Mižúr Šimon70
36DEU0105Open1004440Gieseler Christian72
219GBR0281Para1004183Keighley Dick73
37LAT0016Open1003621Narvaišs Normunds74
38RUS0144Open1003221Blyakhman Anatoly76
201SWE0028Para1003324Johansson Michael77
39PRT0181Open1396021Piteira Grigas78
40NOR0357Open1004472Braten Sondre Ruud80
226RUS0147Para1003255Oginskii Eduard81
41FIN0087Open1004268Hyvönen Sami82
42ESP0004Open1400825Perez Martin Santiago84
222LAT0020Para1003673Lukaševičs Vjačeslavs85
43GBR0278Open1004125Barrable Sarah-Jane86
46UKR0463Open1004029Kyrychenko Vitaliy88
223FIN0093Para1004306Gammelgard Ken89
45PRT0179Open1395997Gonçalves Luís90
48FIN0085Open1004261Inkinen Martti92
224GBR0280Para1004181Roberts Peter93
47HRV0389Open1397214Horjan Zdenko94
44GBR0279Open1004159Dobra Tom96
225LAT0019Para1003658Jakubovskis Guntis97
49CZE0475Open1003790Forstová Lenka98
50HRV0390Open1397231Varnica Tomislav100
221DNK0226Para1302858Saxtorph Soren101
51LAT0014Open1003605Gaidelis Janis102
52FIN0090Open1004294Määttälä Marko104
227RUS0148Para1003265Dokuchaev Dmitry105
53DEU0103Open1004408Fleiss Sebastian106
54LAT0011Open1003579Rukšane Zita108
228SWE0030Para1003350Karlsson Rolf109
55NOR0356Open1004471Dahli Marianne110
56SVK0125Open1003572Miklušová Tamara112
229ITA0101Para1400280Zancanaro Piergiorgio113
58LTU0516Open1004546Matulaitis Almas114
57HUN0259Open1302894Miháczi Zoltán116
233LTU0528Para1004563Lažinskiene Laima117
1FIN0082Open1004222Turto Jari118
60GBR0276Open1004116Barrable Nick120
216CZE0481Para1003908Lučný Milan121
63LAT0013Open1003604Rukšans Atis122
62SWE0025Open1003290Gerdtman Stig124
232ESP0050Para1004540Riu Noguerol Carlos125
61CZE0473Open1003709Fišer Jiří126
64SVK0124Open1003515Miklušová Tereza128
230ITA0099Para1398100Nardo Mauro129
65PRT0178Open1395970Domingues Ines130
69UKR0465Open1004049Puhovkin Anton132
234SWE0029Para1003341Jansson Ola133
67SVK0119Open1003422Furucz Ján134
68DEU0104Open1004411Wollenberg Bernd136
235RUS0149Para1003267Salakhova Nataliia137
66SWE0023Open1003275Wiksell Marit138
71ITA0096Open1397288Madella Remo140
236SVK0121Para1003466Petruchová Silvia141
72RUS0142Open1003217Korchagina Olga142
73HUN0258Open1302863Biró Fruzsina144
237SWE0024Para1003278Gunnarsson Inga145
74DNK0221Open1004637Biering Karin146
75HUN0061Open1395679Fehér Ferenc148
239POL0554Para1004592Ludwiczak Agata149
76PRT0180Open1396020Valente Joao Pedro150
77SWE0031Open1003353Fredholm Martin152
238DNK0225Para1006076Petersen Jahn153
78NOR0355Open1004454Dahli Sigurd154
79GBR0274Open1004087Bromley Gardner Charles156
80ITA0098Open1398099Cera Michele158
81NOR0359Open1004497Waaler Martin160
82UKR0462Open1004002Opanasenko Mykola162
83ITA0304Open1400304Renato Bettin164
84NOR0358Open1004487Jullum Martin166
85RUS0143Open1003219Kobzarev Alexander168
86NOR0360Open1004517Loland Widar170
87SLO0152Open1396060Keresteš Mateja172
88POL0555Open1004593Mazan Bartłomiej174
70SVK0118Open1003420Furucz Dušan176

Amount of competitors: 127

Start since 1 until 176