ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2013 Archiv:
2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
5.kolo Orlické ligy 2013
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          11.9.2013
Tech.provedení:  (KUO)
Místo:          Ústí n/Orlicí
Mapa:           Wolkerovo údolí

kategorie HD10
 1. Holubářová Viktorie      KUN    14.29
 2. Černík David             DOB    14.58
 3. Filipová Lucie           SRK    18.31
 4. Kovář Radim              CET    26.20
 5. Černíková Zuzana         DOB    33.37
 6. Ráček Honza              KUO     DISK
    Tejkl Damián             SRK    13.40 MS

kategorie D12
 1. Kosová Tereza            SRK    14.15
 2. Kovářová Jana            CET    30.48
 3. Boňková Valentýna        KUO    32.03
    Dusílková Marie          SRK    24.06 MS

kategorie D14
 1. Peterová Jana            DOB    26.55
 2. Filipová Tereza          SRK    27.38
 3. Borovičková Valerie      ZAM    33.46
 4. Procházková Tereza       ZAM    47.31

kategorie H12
 1. Paleček Ondřej           SRK    19.00
 2. Flégl Martin             SRK    20.30
 3. Šípek Stanislav          SRK    21.20
 4. Kovář Lukáš              CET    22.29
 5. Locker Daniel            SRK    24.37
 6. Zemánek Mikuláš          SRK    29.39
 7. Tomeš Matyáš             SRK    32.37
 8. Pachel Jakub             ZAM    40.38
 9. Šabata Radek             SRK     DISK
10. Pávek Ondřej             KUO     DISK

kategorie H14
 1. Šabata Milan             SRK    48.04
 2. Friml Dominik            ZAM    49.35
 3. Sourada Tomáš            ZAM    50.08
 4. Grundman Václav          CHC     DISK

kategorie ELITA
 1. Dvořáček Radek           ASU    23.20
 2. Filip Libor              SRK    25.37
 3. Sháněl Jan               CHC    25.47
 4. Chládková Simona         LPU    26.52
 5. Leštínský Tomáš          DOB    27.01
 6. Ptáček Martin            SRK    27.39
 7. Pokorný David            SRK    30.00
 8. Doucha Jiří              SNA    30.16
 9. Locker Martin            SRK    31.28
10. Locker Tomáš             SRK    32.39
11. Kosová Michaela          SRK    32.51
12. Ježdík Václav            ZAM    32.55
13. Kopecká Anna             LPU    33.41
14. Jansová Doubravka        ZAM    33.58
15. Švadlena Jiří            CHC    34.01
16. Chládková Zuzana         ZAM    35.01
17. Kalousek Tomáš           ZAM    35.43
18. Kovářová Anna            CET    35.56
19. Hrobař Rudolf            SRK    35.59
20. Grundman Martin          CHC    36.30
21. Lauterbach David         ZAM    37.22
22. Vencl Kristián           ZAM    37.58
23. Černíková Barbora        DOB    39.40
24. Hanuš Pavel              CHC    41.23
25. Zemánková Eva            SRK    41.44
26. Zemanová Kateřina        ZAM    42.57
27. Kulhavý Josef            SRK    43.51
28. Pilgr Bohuslav           CET    43.52
29. Kulová Jana              KUO    46.41
30. Novotný Matěj            ZAM    46.46
31. Zemánek Miroslav         SRK    47.33
32. Skalická Karolína        ZAM    61.12
    Kulhavá Jarmila          SRK     DISK
    Fátor Jan                DOB     DISK
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)