ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2012 Archiv:
2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
4.kolo Orlické ligy 2012
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          13.6.2012
Tech.provedení: OOB TJ SOKOL Žamberk  (ZAM)
Místo:          Žamberk
Mapa:           Albertinum

kategorie HD10
 1. Flegl Martin            SRK    14:30         
 2. Locker Daniel           SRK    20:27
 3. Vandasová Adéla         VAM    22:38
 4. Barvínek Daniel         ZAM    28:56
 5. Zeman Ladislav          VAM    31:53
 6. Pachel Jakub            ZAM    33:38    

kategorie D12
 1. Borovičková Valerie     ZAM    19:46
 2. Kosová Tereza           SRK    19:50
 3. Filipová Tereza         SRK    20:17
 4. Šklíbová Veronika       SRK    23:32 
 5. Kubíčková Iva           ZAM    23:43
 6. Kacálková Agáta         SRK    37:51
 7. Kheilová Lucie          SRK    50:04
 8. Knápková Adéla          ZAM    73:04
    Šponarová Lucie         ZAM    21:38 MS
    Kalous Vladimír         ZAM    53:28 MS

kategorie D14
 1. Kopecká Anna            ZAM    23:30
 2. Kubíčková Kateřina      VAM    37:31
    Martincová Helena       ZAM    28:18 MS

kategorie H12
 1. Janata Daniel           ZAM    46:10

kategorie H14
 1. Lauterbach David        ZAM    31:25
 2. Ježdík Václav           ZAM    31:40
 3. Vídeňský Jakub          VAM    40:50
 4. Vandas Daniel           VAM    42:48
 5. Šklíba Michal           SRK    58:02
 6. Novotný Matěj           ZAM    63:48   
    Kulová Jana             VAM    59:51 MS     

kategorie ELITA
 1. Dvořáček Radek          VAM    27:11  
 2. Fátor Jan               DOB    28:26
 3. Filip Libor             SRK    28:34
 4. Leštínský Tomáš         DOB    30:26
 5. Koblížek Kamil          ASU    31:06
 6. Levý Tomáš              ZAM    32:40
 6. Smutný Šimon            VAM    32:40
 8. Skalický Matyáš         ASU    33:21
 9. Vandasová Markéta       VAM    34:58
10. Kosová Michaela         SRK    36:22
11. Smutná Jana             VAM    36:35
12. Filipová Iva            SRK    37:18
13. Locker Martin           SRK    37:53 
14. Kalousek Tomáš          ZAM    37:57
15. Hrobař Rudolf           SRK    42:48
16. Rykalová Jitka          VAM    45:27
17. Šklíbová Jana           SRK    45:37
18. Kulhavá Jarmila         SRK    53:36
    Šponar Josef            ZAM    43:34 MS
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)