ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2019 Archiv:
2020, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
10.kolo NOB Orlické ligy 2019
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          6.11.2019
Tech.provedení: SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou (SRK)
Místo:          Solnice
Mapa:           

kategorie HD10
 1. Lepšová Julie        SRK  14:52
 2. Dohnálek Vojtěch     SRK  17:01
 3. Venclová Aneta       ZAM  18:47
 4. Jičínský Antonín     SRK  23:06
 5. Kolomý Viliam        ZAM  34:02
 6. Rosa Aleš            ???  40:30
 7. Janeš Sam            ???  40:35
    Říhová Eliška        ???  DISK (22:22)
    Šíma Antonín         ???  DISK (29:19)

kategorie D12
 1. Stavrinou Kristýna   SRK  17:12
 2. Lepšová Lucie        SRK  18:34
 3. Schwengerová Anna    SRK  22:14
 4. Bryscejnová Marieta  ZAM  23:45
 5. Němcová Kateřina     ZAM  24:39
 6. Žítková Lucie        SRK  24:53
 7. Julišová Kateřina    ZAM  25:45
    Hanlová Kristýna     SRK  DISK (33:49)

kategorie D14
 1. Morávková Zuzana     SRK  25:09
 2. Hylmarová Zuzana     ZAM  33:09
 3. Tomášová Anna        SRK  33:29
 4. Burešová Karolína    ZAM  35:00
 5. Hanlová Nikola       SRK  76:00
    Kmentová Lenka       ZAM  30:44 MS

kategorie H12
 1. Šeps Miroslav        SRK  21:22
 2. Pachel Jiří          ZAM  54:43
    Vrba Josef           SRK  26:08 MS

kategorie H14
 1. Fajfr Marek          ZAM  22:20
 2. Morávek Martin       SRK  25:01
 3. Jiroušek Dominik     SRK  26:28
 4. Lesák Lukáš          ZAM  28:35
 5. Hylmar Zdeněk        ZAM  31:39
 6. Sedláček David       KOR  37:25
 7. Šimerda Václav       SRK  38:08
 8. Hájek Dominik        CET  40:31
 9. Zounar Adam          SRK  41:57
    Vicenec Martin       ZAM  DISK (32:09)
    Zemánek Adam         SRK  DISK (39:14)
    Šeps Miroslav        SRK  DISK (39:38)

kategorie ELITA
 1. Locker Tomáš         SRK  24:55
 2. Moravec Jan          ZAM  29:27
 3. Šeps Danel           SRK  29:37
 4. Andrš Petr           ZAM  29:53
 5. Fátor Jan            SHK  31:00
 6. Locker Martin        SRK  31:34
 7. Cejpková Karolína    SRK  32:42
 8. Krunčík Pavel        SRK  36:00
 9. Filipová Ivana       SRK  36:28
10. Filipová Tereza      SRK  39:24
11. Kaška Jan            ZAM  40:35
12. Hanl Vratislav       SRK  42:04
13. Cejpková Lenka       SRK  45:03
14. Lesák František      ZAM  47:16
15. Stavrinou David      SRK  48:07
16. Hynek Petr           SNA  50:03
17. Kunt Stanislav       ZAM  51:00
18. Krunčíková Kateřina  SRK  51:31
19. Vach Vladimír        KOR  54:03
20. Lockerová Milena     SRK  74:10
21. Sedláčková ???       KOR  75:23
    Výchová Veronika     KOR  DISK (41:00)

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)