ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2018 Archiv:
2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
2.kolo Orlické ligy 2018
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          25.4.2018
Tech.provedení:  (KUO)
Místo:          Žampach
Mapa:           

kategori HD10 (1.8km, 7k)
 1. Šeps Miroslav             SRK    26:12
 2. Bašová Ema                KOR    28:52
 3. Novotná Lucie             KOR    29:43
 4. Lánský Alexandr           SRK    34:13
 5. Lepšová Julie             SRK    37:20
 6. Bém Miroslav              SRK    38:05
 7. Říhová Eliška             SRK    40:06
 8. Schwengerová Anna         SRK    41:25
 9. Novák Michal              ZAM    45:57
10. Stolinová Andrea          DOB    46:08
11. Stolina David             DOB    46:10
12. Zounar Adam               SRK    47:26
13. Zajíček Jakub             SRK    52:48
14. Novotná Věra              KOR    60:10
15. Moskva Vojtěch            ZAM    65:13
16. Mrázkovi                  ZAM    73:50

kategorie D12 (2.8km, 9k)
 1. Stavrinou Kristýna        SRK    55:01
 2. Lepšová Lucie             SRK    57:37
 3. Hanlová Kristýna          SRK    58:01
 4. Rybínová Vendula          KOR    60:28
 5. Hammová Linda             KOR    76:51
 6. Smisitelová Elena         KOR    79:51

kategorie H12 (2.8km, 10k)
 1. Hájek Dominik             CET    34:12
 2. Jiroušek Dominik          SRK    34:40
 3. Lounek Vít                KOR    36:02
 4. Krejčí Martin             KOR    41:45
 5. Bořivoj Marek             KOR    47:00
 6. Fajfr Marek               ZAM    48:22
 7. Hladký Radovan            KOR    53:12
 8. Hladký Matěj              KOR    71:00
 9. Zapletal Tomáš            KUO    74:28
10. Kunt Martin               ZAM   105:00
11. Adamec Matěj              ZAM    DISK
12. Ulrych Filip              ZAM    DISK

kategorie D14 (3.6km, 12k)
 1. Morávková Zuzana          SRK    45:05
 2. Cejpková Karolína         SRK    55:07
 3. Výchová Veronika          KOR    60:58
 4. Kmentová Lenka            ZAM    70:23
 5. Nožková Dagmar            ZAM    71:30
 6. Hylmarová Zuzana          ZAM    74:00
 7. Mikysková Adéla           VAM    83:40
 8. Mikysková Ilona           VAM    86:40
 9. Cejpková Lenka            SRK    87:09
10. Knápková Adéla            ZAM    DISK
11. Hovadová Iveta            ZAM    DISK

kategorie H14 (4.2km, 13k)
 1. Langr Jakub               KOR    48:38
 2. Kaška Jan                 ZAM    66:58
 3. Vanický Richard           KOR    72:09
 4. Hiller Vojtěch            ZAM    77:02
 5. Andrš Milan               ZAM    77:10
 6. Lesák Lukáš               ZAM    85:04
 7. Pulc Ondřej               ZAM    86:17
 8. Hylmar Zdeněk             ZAM    88:17
 9. Sedláček David            KOR    93:34

kategorie ELITA (4,4km, 17k)
 1. Fátor Jan                 DOB    36:26
 2. Hladký Viktor             VAM    40:28
 3. Šeps Daniel               SRK    46:52
 4. Locker Daniel             SRK    48:25
 5. Moravec Jan               ZAM    49:32
 6. Locker Martin             SRK    49:50
 7. Zemánek Miroslav          SRK    50:10
 8. Baše Petr                 KOR    55:00
 9. Kunt Stanislav-st.        ZAM    55:15
10. Andrš Petr                ZAM    57:52
11. Hanl Vratislav            SRK    58:10
12. Zahradník Jan             KOR    58:32
13. Morávek Martin            SRK    59:45
14. Morávek Martin-st.        SRK    60:40
15. Stavrinou David           SRK    61:45
16. Vach Vladimír             KOR    63:09
17. Škorpil Jaromír           NER    63:15
18. Pokorná Anežka            KUO    64:15
19. Kunt Stanislav            ZAM    65:24
20. Tobiška Václav            ZAM    68:55
21. Hrobař Rudolf             SRK    69:01
22. Stavrinou Marios          SRK    69:31
23. Šponar Josef              ZAM    71:15
24. Lesák František           ZAM    72:38
25. Mudruňková Romana         VAM    74:55
26. Štěpánová Martina         DOB    77:45
27. Štěpánová Dita            DOB    77:46
28. Rybínová Iva              KOR    80:15
29. Krejčí Milan              KOR    85:59
30. Zapletal Michal           KUO    86:50
31. Smisitelová Markéta       KOR    DISK
32. Krejčí Milan              ???    DISK
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)