ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2016 Archiv:
2017, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
1.kolo Orlické ligy 2016
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          20.4.2016
Tech.provedení:  (KUO)
Místo:          Křižánky
Mapa:           Doubravka, 1:10000

kategorie HD10
 1. Šimerda Václav            SRK      21:32
 2. Jiroušek Dominik          SRK      23:00
 3. Stolina David             DOB      30:08
 4. Michalíková Sára          DOB      31:01
 5. Stolinová Andrea          DOB      31:41
 6. Vicenec Martin            ZAM      31:50
 7. Novák Michal              ZAM      32:30
 8. Hejkrlík Dan              KUO      33:42
 9. Hovadová Iveta            ZAM      34:06
10. Hájek Dominik             CET      38:15
11. Mrázek Václav             ZAM      71:40
12. Šeps Miroslav             SRK      76:14
    Filipová Lucie            SRK      52:15 MS

kategorie D12
 1. Výchová Veronika          KOR      27:48
 2. Brožková Tereza           KUO      28:57
 3. Hammová Linda             KOR      29:48
 4. Morávková Zuzana          SRK      32:48

kategorie D14
 1. Procházková Tereza        ZAM      41:20
 2. Borovičková Valerie       LPU      43:20
 3. Pachelová Anna            ZAM      45:20
    Lockerová Milena          SRK      DISK

kategorie H12
 1. Šeps Daniel               SRK      41:33
 2. Hiller Vojtěch            ZAM      50:44
 3. Kunt Stanislav            ZAM      52:49
 4. Lesák Lukáš               ZAM      83:40

kategorie H14
 1. Flegl Martin              SRK      23:33
 2. Šípek Stanislav           SRK      25:52
 3. Zemánek Mikuláš           SRK      27:10
 4. Filipová Iva              SRK      37:05
 5. Tomeš Matyáš              SRK      37:50
 6. Pávek Ondřej              KUO      48:06
 7. Krsek Šimon               ZAM      61:23
    Pokorný Dominik           SRK      DISK

kategorie ELITA
 1. Filip Libor               SRK      30:05
 2. Šabata Milan              SRK      30:55
 3. Kopecká Anna              LPU      36:00
 4. Locker Tomáš              SRK      36:47
 5. Krunčík Pavel             SRK      37:14
 6. Mutinský Viktor           KUO      38:14
 7. Brožek Tomáš              KUO      38:40
 8. Kosová Michaela           SRK      39:35
 9. Kubíčková Iva             LPU      40:42
10. Lesák Jakub               ZAM      42:00
11. Kovářová Anna             CET      42:06
12. Šabata Radek              SRK      42:33
13. Zemánek Miroslav          SRK      45:36
14. Hájková Ludmila           CET      48:00
15. Tichý Boris               DOB      50:16
16. Morávek Martin            SRK      50:49
17. Pachel Jakub              ZAM      52:55
18. Tobiška Václav            ZAM      54:33
19. Škorpil Jaromír           NER      56:50
20. Locker Daniel             SRK      57:35
21. Brožková Květa            KUO      57:55
22. Nožková Dagmar            ZAM      59:00
23. Lesák František           ZAM      59:48
24. Hnátnická Zuzana          ZAM      68:55
25. Kulová Jana               VAM      71:05
26. Rochlová Kateřina         SRK      74:20
27. Vých Luboš                KOR      75:25
28. Kulhavý Josef             SRK      80:30
    Knápková Adéla            ZAM      DISK
    Kos Michal                SRK      DISK
    Kovářová Jana             CET      DISK
    Hrobař Rudolf             SRK      DISK
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)