ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2015 Archiv:
2017, 2016, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
8.kolo Orlické ligy 2015
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          27.10.2015
Tech.provedení:  (KUO)
Místo:          Žampach
Mapa:           Žampach - hrad

kategorie D12
 1. Holubářová Viktorie           KUO       20:40
 2. Soukalová Adéla               KUO       28:10
 3. Suchomelová Josefína          ZAM       33:25
 4. Brožková Tereza               KUO       69:30
    Šlesingerová Sára             KUO       DISK
    Karešová Sára                 KUO       DISK

kategorie D14
 1. Brožková Lucie                KUO       30:00
    Holubář David                 KUO       26:25 MS
    Mutinská Zdeňka               KUO       31:00 MS 
    Drimlová Hana                 NER       44:55 MS
    Cejpková Lenka                SRK       53:25 MS

kategorie HD10
 1. Šeps Daniel                   SRK       16:20
 2. Stavrinou David               SRK       20:45
 3. Hammová Linda                 KOR       22:00
 4. Výchová Veronika              KOR       23:00
 5. Cejpková Karolína             SRK       24:05
 6. Chlupáčová Anežka             ZAM       27:10
 7. Vacek Jiří                    KUO       28:20
 8. Novák Michal                  ZAM       35:50
 9. Šeps Miroslav                 SRK       36:17
10. Stavrinou Kristýna            SRK       37:10
11. Hanlová Kristýna              SRK       41:00
12. Šparlinek Jan                 KUO       41:40
13. Fikejzová Denisa              KUP       49:40
14. Bártová Nicol                 KUO       50:45
15. Suchomel Kryštof              KUO       51:30
16. Vaňukov David                 KUO       52:20
    Hammová Dita                  KOR       DISK
    Hanlová Nikola                SRK       DISK
    Hejkrlík Dan                  KUO       DISK
    Ludka Ondřej                  NER       DISK
    Šimunová Karolína             KUO       DISK
    Tobišková Kristýna+Karolína   ZAM       28:20 MS

kategorie H12
 1. Flegl Martin                  SRK       16:35
 2. Šípek Stanislav               SRK       20:00
 3. Pokorný Dominik               SRK       21:40
 4. Ráček Jan                     KUO       22:07
 5. Stavrinou Marios              SRK       26:17
 6. Pávek Ondřej                  KUO       34:02
 7. Vicenec Martin                ZAM       42:25
 8. Krsek Šimon                   ZAM       42:25
    Pokorný Jan                   SRK       49:00 MS

kategorie H14
 1. Kroutil Jan                   KUO       36:05

kategorie ELITA
 1. Pokorný David                 SRK       23:03
 2. Kosová Denisa                 PHK       24:20
 3. Skalický Matyáš               KUO       28:20
 4. Leštínský Tomáš               DOB       28:28
 5. Vencl Kristián                ZAM       29:07
 6. Koditek Jonáš                 KUO       29:50
 7. Pinkas Jan                    ZAM       31:35
 8. Hrobařová Lenka               TJN       34:35
 9. Kubíčková Iva                 ZAM       35:20
10. Boková Ivana                  ZAM       36:23
11. Kosová Michaela               SRK       37:13
12. Černíková Barbora             DOB       37:30
13. Brožek Tomáš                  KUO       37:40
14. Hrobař Rudolf                 SRK       38:45
15. Růžička Daniel                KOR       39:03
16. Pachel Jakub                  ZAM       39:20
17. Mutinský Viktor               KUO       39:31
18. Škorpil Jaromír               NER       39:40
19. Locker Daniel                 SRK       41:00
20. Nováková Markéta              KUO       41:15
21. Morávek Martin                SRK       44:15
22. Šponar Josef                  ZAM       47:30
23. Kulová Jana                   VAM       49:57
24. Brožková Květa                KUO       52:16
25. Vých Luboš                    KOR       60:55
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)