Vytvořeno 11.09.2011 21:57
11.09.2011 Český pohár štafet
D105      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. CHC 1  KOB Choceň                                    131.56         
           Chaloupková Lenka               50.47 ( 1)               
           Švadlenová Ivana                32.21 ( 1)     83.08 ( 1)
           Křivdová Lenka                  48.48 ( 2)    131.56 ( 1)

2. KAM 1  SK Kamenice                                   147.42   +15.46
           Šafková Petra                   64.52 ( 2)               
           Voltrová Svatava                36.00 ( 2)    100.52 ( 2)
           Klapalová Jana                  46.50 ( 1)    147.42 ( 2)

   VRL 1  OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                         DISK         
           Pilná Libuše                    80.42 ( 3)               
           Waňková Dita                     DISK                    
           Hančová Alice                   58.12 ( 3)               

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 11.09.2011 21:57
11.09.2011 Český pohár štafet
D135      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SJI 1  OK Jihlava                                    116.54         
           Hrstková Dana                   43.20 ( 4)               
           Šaterová Monika                 33.54 ( 2)     77.14 ( 4)
           Čechová Zuzana                  39.40 ( 1)    116.54 ( 1)

2. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       118.16   + 1.22
           Čivrná Karolína                 40.43 ( 3)               
           Dočkalová Jiřina                36.30 ( 4)     77.13 ( 3)
           Čermáková Renata                41.03 ( 2)    118.16 ( 2)

3. LPU 2  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       119.26   + 2.32
           Kaplanová Iva                   40.38 ( 2)               
           Víchová Ladislava               32.13 ( 1)     72.51 ( 1)
           Procházková Alexandra           46.35 ( 4)    119.26 ( 3)

4. DCE 1  KOB Dobřichovice                              119.31   + 2.37
           Svobodová Jitka                 39.52 ( 1)               
           Procházková Miluše              34.56 ( 3)     74.48 ( 2)
           Mrázová Pavla                   44.43 ( 3)    119.31 ( 4)

5. DKP 1  Oddíl OB Kotlářka                             189.02   +72.08
           Mrázková Ivana                  58.13 ( 5)               
           Stehnová Hana                   63.12 ( 5)    121.25 ( 5)
           Klašková Kateřina               67.37 ( 5)    189.02 ( 5)

MS DKP 2  Oddíl OB Kotlářka                              93.22         
           Wagner Libor                    41.47                    
           Stehno Pavel                    51.35          93.22     
           Zlesáková Vlasta                 0.00          93.22     

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 11.09.2011 21:57
11.09.2011 Český pohár štafet
D14      
                                                protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. TUR 2  OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                110.26         
           Poloprutská Klára               38.53 ( 4)               
           Linková Alena                   35.30 ( 2)     74.23 ( 1)
           Kohlová Monika                  36.03 ( 3)    110.26 ( 1)

 2. PHA 1                                                111.15   + 0.49
           Slavíková Silva                 34.51 ( 1)               
           Veljačiková Hana                46.41 ( 5)     81.32 ( 3)
           Janovská Kateřina               29.43 ( 1)    111.15 ( 2)

 3. VCO 1                                                122.39   +12.13
           Chaloupková Veronika            46.15 ( 6)               
           Červená Adéla                   39.57 ( 3)     86.12 ( 4)
           Zemánková Tereza                36.27 ( 4)    122.39 ( 3)

 4. VCO 2                                                126.35   +16.09
           Kopecká Anna                    46.01 ( 5)               
           Samková Kateřina                34.58 ( 1)     80.59 ( 2)
           Langrová Anna                   45.36 ( 7)    126.35 ( 4)

 5. TUR 1  OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                131.03   +20.37
           Roškotová Lucie                 38.45 ( 3)               
           Nejezchlebová Barbora           57.23 ( 9)     96.08 ( 6)
           Hudská Ludmila                  34.55 ( 2)    131.03 ( 5)

 6. SJI 1  OK Jihlava                                    134.32   +24.06
           Čechová Tereza                  36.07 ( 2)               
           Petráčková Kristýna             56.04 ( 8)     92.11 ( 5)
           Vacková Anna                    42.21 ( 6)    134.32 ( 6)

 7. SLA 1  SKOB Slaný                                    162.02   +51.36
           Sušánková Hana                  63.49 ( 7)               
           Kolářová Johana                 47.00 ( 6)    110.49 ( 7)
           Zábranská Kristýna              51.13 ( 8)    162.02 ( 7)

 8. KAM 1  SK Kamenice                                   186.27   +76.01
           Kováříková Marie                63.52 ( 9)               
           Šafková Sofie                   70.47 (10)    134.39 ( 8)
           Aschermannová Karolína          51.48 ( 9)    186.27 ( 8)

 9. ROZ 1  OK Roztoky                                    186.33   +76.07
           Klinkerová Magdaléna            84.18 (10)               
           Voltrová Alena                  50.25 ( 7)    134.43 ( 9)
           Voltrová Hana                   51.50 (10)    186.33 ( 9)

10. SCO 1                                                203.48   +93.22
           Hájková Eliška                  63.50 ( 8)               
           Kyselová Nela                   88.03 (11)    151.53 (10)
           Pohořalá Anna                   51.55 (11)    203.48 (10)

    VCO 3                                                  DISK         
           Jezdinská Natálie                DISK                    
           Semrádová Jana                  43.30 ( 4)               
           Sedláčková Tereza               38.19 ( 5)               

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 11.09.2011 21:57
11.09.2011 Český pohár štafet
D165      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 11.09.2011 21:57
11.09.2011 Český pohár štafet
D18      
                                                protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    LCE 1  OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice                      118.57         
           Kunčarová Jana                  49.53 (21)               
           Tesařová Jana                   69.04 (25)    118.57 (24)
           Vavrysová Barbara                0.00         118.57     

 1. ZBM 1  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            118.15         
           Tesařová Markéta                43.38 (12)               
           Hrušková Barbora                37.48 ( 1)     81.26 ( 3)
           Chromá Kateřina                 36.49 ( 2)    118.15 ( 1)

 2. LPU 2  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       118.25         
           Kulhavá Eliška                  38.44 ( 2)               
           Procházková Klára               41.31 ( 5)     80.15 ( 2)
           Voborníková Alena               38.10 ( 4)    118.25 ( 2)

 3. TUR 1  OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                120.53   + 1.56
           Kochová Nikola                  34.25 ( 1)               
           Štičková Anna                   45.13 ( 9)     79.38 ( 1)
           Pavlovcová Petra                41.15 ( 9)    120.53 ( 3)

 4. PHK 1  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          122.03   + 3.06
           Svobodová Lenka                 43.06 (10)               
           Novotná Klára                   40.00 ( 4)     83.06 ( 4)
           Novotná Markéta                 38.57 ( 5)    122.03 ( 4)

 5. DKP 1  Oddíl OB Kotlářka                             124.57   + 6.00
           Šňupárková Anna                 38.50 ( 3)               
           Nováková Tereza                 44.29 ( 7)     83.19 ( 5)
           Dlouhá Hana                     41.38 (10)    124.57 ( 5)

 6. PGP 1  SK Praga                                      127.51   + 8.54
           Kožinová Zuzana                 41.43 ( 7)               
           Hrabánková Klára                45.30 (10)     87.13 ( 7)
           Kožinová Anna                   40.38 ( 8)    127.51 ( 6)

 7. KAM 1  SK Kamenice                                   128.11   + 9.14
           Hlubučková Kristýna             48.36 (20)               
           Procházková Marie               42.22 ( 6)     90.58 (10)
           Bořánková Karolína              37.13 ( 3)    128.11 ( 7)

 8. SJH 1  SJH Jindřichův Hradec                         132.35   +13.38
           Benešová Jana                   46.03 (17)               
           Kubínová Romana                 47.26 (13)     93.29 (12)
           Šrámková Michaela               39.06 ( 6)    132.35 ( 8)

 9. UOL 1  SK UP Olomouc                                 132.44   +13.47
           Reslová Hana                    40.39 ( 4)               
           Jeřábková Zuzana                57.56 (22)     98.35 (19)
           Šimková Johanka                 34.09 ( 1)    132.44 ( 9)

10. ASU 1  Magnus Orienteering                           133.41   +14.44
           Sokolová Ludmila                43.49 (13)               
           Mátlová Pavlína                 49.26 (15)     93.15 (11)
           Kolářová Renáta                 40.26 ( 7)    133.41 (10)

11. TRI 1  TJ TŽ Třinec                                  137.08   +18.11
           Argalášová Kateřina             48.24 (19)               
           Kosová Štěpánka                 46.08 (11)     94.32 (14)
           Nožková Sára                    42.36 (11)    137.08 (11)

12. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       138.34   +19.37
           Fenclová Tereza                 54.34 (23)               
           Knapová Lenka                   39.36 ( 2)     94.10 (13)
           Kulhavá Šárka                   44.24 (13)    138.34 (12)

13. KAM 2  SK Kamenice                                   138.43   +19.46
           Hausenblasová Karolína          42.33 ( 8)               
           Mrázová Pavla                   46.29 (12)     89.02 ( 8)
           Kamererová Valerie              49.41 (14)    138.43 (13)

14. PHK 2  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          138.57   +20.00
           Kamenická Kateřina              41.21 ( 5)               
           Kavalírová Julie                54.57 (19)     96.18 (15)
           Machačová Michaela              42.39 (12)    138.57 (14)

15. LPM 1  OK Lokomotiva Plzeň                           140.04   +21.07
           Hanáková Magda                  44.55 (15)               
           Šiková Barbora                  39.45 ( 3)     84.40 ( 6)
           Šiková Karolína                 55.24 (19)    140.04 (15)

16. TUR 2  OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                151.02   +32.05
           Brožová Aneta                   42.48 ( 9)               
           Hanušová Michaela               57.17 (21)    100.05 (20)
           Smutná Anežka                   50.57 (15)    151.02 (16)

17. TZL 1  SKOB Zlín                                     151.19   +32.22
           Jeřábková Jitka                 43.30 (11)               
           Kociánová Barbora               53.46 (17)     97.16 (16)
           Končáková Klára                 54.03 (17)    151.19 (17)

18. SJH 2  SJH Jindřichův Hradec                         155.44   +36.47
           Benešová Iveta                  44.15 (14)               
           Kubičková Bára                  54.10 (18)     98.25 (18)
           Hojná Dominika                  57.19 (20)    155.44 (18)

19. AOP 1  POBO - přátelé OB Opava                       155.46   +36.49
           Šarmanová Alena                 41.37 ( 6)               
           Svobodová Radka                 48.43 (14)     90.20 ( 9)
           Čížová Iveta                    65.26 (23)    155.46 (19)

20. JPV 1  SK Prostějov                                  161.31   +42.34
           Tesařová Marcela                48.18 (18)               
           Grulichová Lucie                60.48 (23)    109.06 (22)
           Vítková Lucie                   52.25 (16)    161.31 (20)

21. SRK 1  SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou              166.46   +47.49
           Peremská Dana                   56.28 (24)               
           Kosková Kateřina                56.03 (20)    112.31 (23)
           Jarošová Kateřina               54.15 (18)    166.46 (21)

22. SLA 1  SKOB Slaný                                    168.45   +49.48
           Müllerová Eva                   56.42 (25)               
           Kučerová Barbora                52.18 (16)    109.00 (21)
           Ježková Kateřina                59.45 (21)    168.45 (22)

23. ZBM 2  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            175.42   +56.45
           Hovořáková Anna                 53.13 (22)               
           Hirsova                         45.11 ( 8)     98.24 (17)
           Koporová Petra                  77.18 (25)    175.42 (23)

24. TUR 3  OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                182.35   +63.38
           Körberová Andrea                59.40 (27)               
           Smutná Kateřina                 63.04 (24)    122.44 (25)
           Švábková Anna                   59.51 (22)    182.35 (24)

    SSU 1  SK Severka Šumperk                              DISK         
           Machusová Karolína              57.02 (26)               
           Kašparová Zuzka                 70.50 (26)    127.52 (26)
           Neumannová Anna                  DISK                    

    LPM 2  OK Lokomotiva Plzeň                             DISK         
           Chvalová Věra                   45.48 (16)               
           Zayats Inna                      DISK                    
           Kuberková Lucie                 72.42 (24)               

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 11.09.2011 21:57
11.09.2011 Český pohár štafet
D180      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 11.09.2011 21:57
11.09.2011 Český pohár štafet
D21      
                                                protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    SLP 1  OOB Slavia Praha                              111.03         
           Chumová Jana                    53.52 (30)               
           Koppová Ingrid                  57.11 (27)    111.03 (29)
           Zmeková Míla                     0.00         111.03     

 1. SJC 1  Sportcentrum Jičín                            107.23         
           Uvizlová Martina                38.15 ( 2)               
           Bochenková Ivana                36.21 ( 2)     74.36 ( 2)
           Brožková Dana                   32.47 ( 1)    107.23 ( 1)

 2. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       111.29   + 0.26
           Fenclová Marta                  38.17 ( 3)               
           Zvěřinová Martina               35.44 ( 1)     74.01 ( 1)
           Knapová Jana                    37.28 ( 4)    111.29 ( 2)

 3. SHK 1  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      120.49   + 9.46
           Doležalová Veronika             41.28 ( 9)               
           Mechlová Lenka                  42.16 ( 7)     83.44 ( 7)
           Jedličková Zuzana               37.05 ( 3)    120.49 ( 3)

 4. DKP 2  Oddíl OB Kotlářka                             121.11   +10.08
           Jiřištová Zuzana                42.41 (14)               
           Dlouhá Marie                    41.50 ( 5)     84.31 ( 8)
           Kovářová Kristýna               36.40 ( 2)    121.11 ( 4)

 5. ZBM 1  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            121.24   +10.21
           Kabáthová Eva                   38.44 ( 5)               
           Indráková Adélka                41.02 ( 4)     79.46 ( 3)
           Hlavová Hana                    41.38 (10)    121.24 ( 5)

 6. LPU 2  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       122.05   +11.02
           Przyczková Michaela             41.41 (11)               
           Udržalová Pavla                 38.08 ( 3)     79.49 ( 4)
           Hermanová Zuzana                42.16 (11)    122.05 ( 6)

 7. PHK 1  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          125.15   +14.12
           Kosová Denisa                   41.57 (12)               
           Valešová Jana                   42.45 (11)     84.42 ( 9)
           Topinková Monika                40.33 ( 7)    125.15 ( 7)

 8. DKP 1  Oddíl OB Kotlářka                             128.03   +17.00
           Svobodná Tereza                 43.18 (21)               
           Svobodná Madla                  45.59 (15)     89.17 (15)
           Svobodná Šárka                  38.46 ( 6)    128.03 ( 8)

 9. ZBM 2  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            128.42   +17.39
           Gebauerová Jana                 45.23 (24)               
           Mádlová Věra                    42.40 (10)     88.03 (12)
           Hlavová Jindra                  40.39 ( 8)    128.42 ( 9)

10. SHK 3  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      129.05   +18.02
           Teplá Karolína                  40.18 ( 7)               
           Fundová Eliška                  46.10 (17)     86.28 (11)
           Hepnerová Martina               42.37 (13)    129.05 (10)

11. SHK 2  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      130.21   +19.18
           Petrželová Tereza               42.42 (15)               
           Chmelařová Michaela             43.22 (12)     86.04 (10)
           Toužilová Martina               44.17 (14)    130.21 (11)

12. PHK 2  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          131.17   +20.14
           Novotná Petra                   37.41 ( 1)               
           Samková Renáta                  45.24 (14)     83.05 ( 6)
           Čepová Daniela                  48.12 (17)    131.17 (12)

13. SCP 1  OK Sparta Praha                               131.20   +20.17
           Petráňová Jana                  42.57 (20)               
           Hojná Silvie                    46.00 (16)     88.57 (14)
           Košárková Iva                   42.23 (12)    131.20 (13)

14. PGP 2  SK Praga                                      134.00   +22.57
           Landovská Anna                  50.36 (26)               
           Ryšavá Magdalena                42.38 ( 9)     93.14 (19)
           Spurná Martina                  40.46 ( 9)    134.00 (14)

15. LPU 3  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       134.28   +23.25
           Petráčková Klára                43.55 (22)               
           Petrová Daniela                 44.34 (13)     88.29 (13)
           Valachová Martina               45.59 (15)    134.28 (15)

16. UOL 1  SK UP Olomouc                                 135.04   +24.01
           Jakobová Adélka                 40.37 ( 8)               
           Čermáková Magdalena             41.58 ( 6)     82.35 ( 5)
           Štrajtová Štěpánka              52.29 (20)    135.04 (16)

17. VLI 1  Slavia Liberec orienteering                   136.24   +25.21
           Poloprutská Markéta             38.32 ( 4)               
           Zemanová Šárka                  59.38 (28)     98.10 (24)
           Heczková Bohdana                38.14 ( 5)    136.24 (17)

18. CHA 1  OK Chrastava                                  144.47   +33.44
           Pachnerová Dominika             50.50 (27)               
           Kašková Kateřina                42.29 ( 8)     93.19 (20)
           Brozová Zuzana                  51.28 (19)    144.47 (18)

19. BOR 1  OK Jiskra Nový Bor                            145.10   +34.07
           Doškářová Tereza                42.54 (19)               
           Sedláčková Oldřiška             48.00 (19)     90.54 (16)
           Beranová Barbora                54.16 (22)    145.10 (19)

20. TAP 1  KOB TRETRA Praha                              146.07   +35.04
           Jiříková Dana                   52.01 (28)               
           Zamazalová Kateřina             47.55 (18)     99.56 (25)
           Gabrovská Lucie                 46.11 (16)    146.07 (20)

21. SRK 1  SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou              149.00   +37.57
           Kosová Michaela                 42.44 (16)               
           Říčařová Žaneta                 54.51 (26)     97.35 (23)
           Filipová Ivana                  51.25 (18)    149.00 (21)

22. ZBM 3  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            151.28   +40.25
           Palátová Petra                  45.22 (23)               
           Mezníková Lucie                 50.33 (21)     95.55 (22)
           Mervartová Kristýna             55.33 (23)    151.28 (22)

23. ASU 1  Magnus Orienteering                           153.04   +42.01
           Hrobařová Lenka                 40.12 ( 6)               
           Jindřišková Martina             52.50 (24)     93.02 (18)
           Kopecká Eliška                  60.02 (26)    153.04 (23)

24. PGP 1  SK Praga                                      155.20   +44.17
           Tichovská Hana                  41.39 (10)               
           Šámalová Ludmila                52.13 (23)     93.52 (21)
           Masopustová Eliška              61.28 (28)    155.20 (24)

25. LCE 1  OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice                      160.23   +49.20
           Hubáčková Pavla                 49.39 (25)               
           Kukolová Šárka                  54.50 (25)    104.29 (27)
           Cahlová Blanka                  55.54 (24)    160.23 (25)

26. KAM 1  SK Kamenice                                   161.56   +50.53
           Straková Andrea                 42.14 (13)               
           Kamererová Klára                66.16 (29)    108.30 (28)
           Straková Zuzana                 53.26 (21)    161.56 (26)

27. JPV 1  SK Prostějov                                  162.05   +51.02
           Daňková Petra                   42.46 (17)               
           Soldánová Karin                 49.53 (20)     92.39 (17)
           Hubáčková Lenka                 69.26 (29)    162.05 (27)

28. VRL 1  OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí                       163.58   +52.55
           Doležalová Radka                52.33 (29)               
           Hančová Petra                   50.55 (22)    103.28 (26)
           Schmidtová Jana                 60.30 (27)    163.58 (28)

29. SCP 2  OK Sparta Praha                               171.17   +60.14
           Langpaulová Anna                42.52 (18)               
           Gallusová Kateřina              69.23 (30)    112.15 (30)
           Havlínová Zuzana                59.02 (25)    171.17 (29)

    FSP 1  VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha                     DISK         
           Borovičková Lenka               63.38 (31)               
           Kurfürstová Magdalena           73.45 (31)    137.23 (31)
           Fibírová Zuzana                  DISK                    

MS  TZL 1  SKOB Zlín                                     156.47   +45.44
           Krejčíková Barbora              48.49                    
           Krejčíková Marie                47.46          96.35     
           Vlazna Lucie                    60.12         156.47     

MS  TUR 1  OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                140.36   +29.33
           Rufferová Iva                   36.41                    
           Krafková Lucie                  43.13          79.54     
           Hendrychová Zuzana              60.42         140.36     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 11.09.2011 21:57
11.09.2011 Český pohár štafet
DH12      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   VCO 5                                                 53.42         
           Kalenská Dominika               19.25 ( 6)               
           Kubíčková Jana                  34.17 ( 8)     53.42 ( 5)
                                            0.00          53.42     

1. VCO 1                                                 46.06         
           Křivda Tomáš                    14.00 ( 1)               
           Fencl Jonáš                     17.00 ( 1)     31.00 ( 1)
           Kavalír Jáchym                  15.06 ( 1)     46.06 ( 1)

2. VCO 3                                                 46.42         
           Killar Lukáš                    14.03 ( 2)               
           Killar Dominik                  17.07 ( 2)     31.10 ( 2)
           Ferbr Jan                       15.32 ( 2)     46.42 ( 2)

3. PHA 2                                                 56.44   + 3.02
           Gajda Jan                       18.54 ( 4)               
           Janovský Tomáš                  19.12 ( 3)     38.06 ( 3)
           Šebek Petr                      18.38 ( 5)     56.44 ( 3)

4. VCO 2                                                 62.56   + 9.14
           Švadlena Michal                 18.34 ( 3)               
           Ryba David                      27.46 ( 5)     46.20 ( 4)
           Metelka Ondřej                  16.36 ( 4)     62.56 ( 4)

5. VCO 4                                                 73.26   +19.44
           Kubíčková Kateřina              37.59 ( 9)               
           Brožová Zuzana                  19.13 ( 4)     57.12 ( 9)
           Waňková Martina                 16.14 ( 3)     73.26 ( 5)

6. SCO 1                                                 77.39   +23.57
           Šafka Sebastian                 22.03 ( 7)               
           Postolka Jáchym                 33.20 ( 7)     55.23 ( 6)
           Valášek Václav                  22.16 ( 7)     77.39 ( 6)

7. SRK 1  SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou               78.10   +24.28
           Kosová Tereza                   23.51 ( 8)               
           Šklíba Michal                   32.04 ( 6)     55.55 ( 7)
           Filipová Tereza                 22.15 ( 6)     78.10 ( 7)

8. PHA 1                                                 95.23   +41.41
           Illnerová Kateřina              19.23 ( 5)               
           Najmanová Agáta                 37.31 ( 9)     56.54 ( 8)
           Kalousková Marie                38.29 ( 8)     95.23 ( 8)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 11.09.2011 21:57
11.09.2011 Český pohár štafet
H105      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   FSP 2  VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha                   184.02         
           Žáček Martin                   119.43 ( 5)               
           Borovička Milan                 64.19 ( 5)    184.02 ( 5)
                                            0.00         184.02     

1. ASU 1  Magnus Orienteering                           138.16         
           Barcík Peter                    46.58 ( 1)               
           Kolář Rudolf                    41.51 ( 2)     88.49 ( 1)
           Pavlík Radek                    49.27 ( 2)    138.16 ( 1)

2. KAM 1  SK Kamenice                                   153.06         
           Valášek Petr                    57.48 ( 3)               
           Klinkerová Jitka                40.52 ( 1)     98.40 ( 2)
           Valášková Šárka                 54.26 ( 4)    153.06 ( 2)

3. FSP 1  VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha                   155.36         
           Kurfürst Pavel                  55.15 ( 2)               
           Krausz Milan                    46.44 ( 3)    101.59 ( 3)
           Šimek Tomáš                     53.37 ( 3)    155.36 ( 3)

4. DKP 1  Oddíl OB Kotlářka                             181.10         
           Klaška Pavel                    75.02 ( 4)               
           Kalousek Jiří                   58.18 ( 4)    133.20 ( 4)
           Illner Jakub                    47.50 ( 1)    181.10 ( 4)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 11.09.2011 21:57
11.09.2011 Český pohár štafet
H135      
                                                protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. BOR 1  OK Jiskra Nový Bor                            118.20         
           Průcha Miloslav                 42.49 ( 2)               
           Dikoš Pavel                     36.13 ( 2)     79.02 ( 2)
           Krejčí Jaroslav                 39.18 ( 1)    118.20 ( 1)

 2. CHC 1  KOB Choceň                                    120.52   + 2.32
           Švadlena Pavel                  34.27 ( 1)               
           Půlpán Roman                    37.17 ( 3)     71.44 ( 1)
           Švadlena Jiří                   49.08 ( 4)    120.52 ( 2)

 3. DCE 1  KOB Dobřichovice                              142.05   +23.45
           Procházka Antonín               43.33 ( 3)               
           Jaroš Vladimír                  41.29 ( 4)     85.02 ( 3)
           Pavlů Jaroslav                  57.03 ( 5)    142.05 ( 3)

 4. LTU 1  OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov                     143.29   +25.09
           Killar Marek                    44.17 ( 4)               
           Hanuš Pavel                     50.31 ( 6)     94.48 ( 5)
           Rejmont Milan                   48.41 ( 2)    143.29 ( 4)

 5. LPU 2  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       149.44   +31.24
           Procházka Tomáš                 47.29 ( 6)               
           Čivrný Pavel                    53.09 ( 7)    100.38 ( 6)
           Valach Petr                     49.06 ( 3)    149.44 ( 5)

 6. LBE 1  TJ Lokomotiva Beroun                          152.15   +33.55
           Tvrdek Vojtěch                  60.47 ( 8)               
           Mezník Vladimír                 32.18 ( 1)     93.05 ( 4)
           Vildmonová Pavla                59.10 ( 7)    152.15 ( 6)

 7. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       161.35   +43.15
           Cinkan Zdeněk                   55.30 ( 7)               
           Novotný Miroslav                48.25 ( 5)    103.55 ( 8)
           Vícha Vladimír                  57.40 ( 6)    161.35 ( 7)

 8. SLA 1  SKOB Slaný                                    175.47   +57.27
           Kolář Tomáš                     44.42 ( 5)               
           Nosál Stanislav                 58.40 ( 8)    103.22 ( 7)
           Zábranský Luboš                 72.25 ( 8)    175.47 ( 8)

MS  TUR 1  OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                 47.11         
           Nejman Stanislav                47.11                    
                                            0.00          47.11     
                                            0.00          47.11     

MS  SJI 1  OK Jihlava                                    157.12   +38.52
           Tichy Tomas                     37.26                    
           Vacek Milan                     54.58          92.24     
           Petráček Aleš                   64.48         157.12     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 11.09.2011 21:57
11.09.2011 Český pohár štafet
H14      
                                                protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ROZ 1  OK Roztoky                                     84.48         
           Jíra Tomáš                      40.53 ( 6)               
           Borovička Tomáš                 43.55 ( 7)     84.48 ( 5)
           ..............................   0.00          84.48     

    PHA 2                                                141.47   +56.59
           Klaška Martin                   73.07 ( 9)               
           Švarc Antonín                   68.40 ( 9)    141.47 ( 9)
           Řeháček Michal                   0.00         141.47     

 1. KAM 1  SK Kamenice                                    89.35   + 4.47
           Škvor Ota                       28.50 ( 2)               
           Hausenblas Šimon                34.48 ( 3)     63.38 ( 2)
           Valášek Jiří                    25.57 ( 1)     89.35 ( 1)

 2. VCO 1                                                 90.28   + 5.40
           Vandas Daniel                   28.37 ( 1)               
           Starý Ondřej                    31.01 ( 1)     59.38 ( 1)
           Netuka Vojtěch                  30.50 ( 2)     90.28 ( 2)

 3. JPV 1  SK Prostějov                                   95.29   +10.41
           Vystavěl Ondřej                 31.00 ( 4)               
           Kočí Josef                      32.44 ( 2)     63.44 ( 3)
           Otruba Vojtěch                  31.45 ( 3)     95.29 ( 3)

 4. VCO 2                                                118.02   +33.14
           Gebrt Jan                       30.54 ( 3)               
           Semrád Ladislav                 35.53 ( 4)     66.47 ( 4)
           Kanta Martin                    51.15 ( 6)    118.02 ( 4)

 5. PHA 1                                                118.07   +33.19
           Čermák Adam                     43.19 ( 7)               
           Najman Matouš                   41.58 ( 6)     85.17 ( 6)
           Semerád Antonín                 32.50 ( 4)    118.07 ( 5)

 6. SJI 1  OK Jihlava                                    124.49   +40.01
           Bořil Jan                       46.49 ( 8)               
           Kafka Matěj                     38.58 ( 5)     85.47 ( 7)
           Frýba Dominik                   39.02 ( 5)    124.49 ( 6)

    ODV 1  TJ AERO Odolena Voda                            DISK         
           Brázdil Petr                    37.43 ( 5)               
           Novák Aleš                      65.00 ( 8)    102.43 ( 8)
           Svatoš Jan                       DISK                    

MS  SLA 1  SKOB Slaný                                    252.44  +167.56
           Kašpar František                65.41                    
           Zemko Zdeněk                    89.20         155.01     
           Kolář Matyáš                    97.43         252.44     

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 11.09.2011 21:57
11.09.2011 Český pohár štafet
H165      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. SNA 1  TJ START Náchod                               138.33         
           Imlauf Martin                   40.54 ( 2)               
           Sokolář Zdeněk                  41.01 ( 1)     81.55 ( 1)
           Zákravský Zdeněk                56.38 ( 2)    138.33 ( 1)

2. SCP 1  OK Sparta Praha                               142.08   + 3.35
           Veljačik Pavel                  40.22 ( 1)               
           Hojný Oldřich                   55.08 ( 2)     95.30 ( 2)
           Buriánek Jaromír                46.38 ( 1)    142.08 ( 2)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 11.09.2011 21:57
11.09.2011 Český pohár štafet
H18      
                                                protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. AOP 1  POBO - přátelé OB Opava                       112.08         
           Argaláš Michal                  37.21 ( 2)               
           Hadač Filip                     36.57 ( 2)     74.18 ( 2)
           Schuster Marek                  37.50 ( 4)    112.08 ( 1)

 2. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       113.03   + 0.55
           Čermák Jan                      37.22 ( 3)               
           Kubelka Tomáš                   37.45 ( 4)     75.07 ( 3)
           Grundmann Jan                   37.56 ( 5)    113.03 ( 2)

 3. TUR 1  OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                114.53   + 2.45
           Horák Patrik                    41.29 (11)               
           Zakouřil Vít                    37.33 ( 3)     79.02 ( 5)
           Chloupek Adam                   35.51 ( 2)    114.53 ( 3)

 4. ASU 1  Magnus Orienteering                           117.43   + 5.35
           Franko David                    41.10 ( 9)               
           Horvát Petr                     42.32 (10)     83.42 ( 7)
           Minář Marek                     34.01 ( 1)    117.43 ( 4)

 5. ZBM 1  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            118.10   + 6.02
           Hruška Jakub                    43.45 (13)               
           Klusacek Jan                    38.12 ( 6)     81.57 ( 6)
           Brlica Pavel                    36.13 ( 3)    118.10 ( 5)

 6. KAM 1  SK Kamenice                                   118.28   + 6.20
           Kettner Vojtěch                 38.28 ( 5)               
           Valášek Jan                     37.55 ( 5)     76.23 ( 4)
           Semík Ondra                     42.05 ( 9)    118.28 ( 6)

 7. KAM 2  SK Kamenice                                   127.20   +15.12
           Rusý Tomáš                      38.39 ( 6)               
           Kettner Lukáš                   35.19 ( 1)     73.58 ( 1)
           Čermák Matyáš                   53.22 (18)    127.20 ( 7)

 8. BOR 1  OK Jiskra Nový Bor                            129.02   +16.54
           Šákr Vít                        38.44 ( 7)               
           Lomič Šimon                     50.28 (15)     89.12 (10)
           Pavlovec Jan                    39.50 ( 7)    129.02 ( 8)

 9. LCE 1  OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice                      132.47   +20.39
           Hubáček Jonáš                   36.22 ( 1)               
           Slíva Jan                       51.51 (17)     88.13 ( 9)
           Mudrák Štěpán                   44.34 (10)    132.47 ( 9)

10. LPU 3  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       138.58   +26.50
           Kos Oldřich                     46.28 (16)               
           Kamenický Jeroným               53.35 (19)    100.03 (16)
           Kos Tomáš                       38.55 ( 6)    138.58 (10)

11. STE 1  SK SKI-OB Šternberk                           141.02   +28.54
           Skoupý Jan                      54.25 (20)               
           Német Kryštof                   40.57 ( 8)     95.22 (14)
           Skyva Petr                      45.40 (13)    141.02 (11)

12. LPU 2  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       141.17   +29.09
           Kamenický Tobiáš                40.55 ( 8)               
           Deml Tomáš                      50.45 (16)     91.40 (11)
           Kaplan Martin                   49.37 (15)    141.17 (12)

13. TZL 1  SKOB Zlín                                     144.01   +31.53
           Kašpar Michal                   41.25 (10)               
           Chovanec David                  52.40 (18)     94.05 (13)
           Kolárik Tomáš                   49.56 (16)    144.01 (13)

14. PHK 1  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          145.38   +33.30
           Horáček Petr                    46.27 (15)               
           Růžička Karel                   57.13 (20)    103.40 (19)
           Růžička Adam                    41.58 ( 8)    145.38 (14)

15. TJN 1  OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou              147.20   +35.12
           Kočíb Jan                       54.56 (22)               
           Kočíb Jiří                      47.08 (12)    102.04 (18)
           Picek Štěpán                    45.16 (12)    147.20 (15)

16. SJI 1  OK Jihlava                                    148.53   +36.45
           Čech Jan                        41.47 (12)               
           Málek Jan                       49.56 (14)     91.43 (12)
           Vacek Vojtěch                   57.10 (21)    148.53 (16)

17. SRK 1  SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou              152.17   +40.09
           Ptáček Martin                   46.34 (17)               
           Jiroušek Vít                    48.52 (13)     95.26 (15)
           Kosek Jan                       56.51 (20)    152.17 (17)

18. SJC 1  Sportcentrum Jičín                            152.52   +40.44
           Zikmund Zdeněk                  46.45 (18)               
           Štál Jan                        57.48 (21)    104.33 (20)
           Šmejc Jakub                     48.19 (14)    152.52 (18)

19. CHC 1  KOB Choceň                                    173.05   +60.57
           Hanuš Pavel                     55.19 (23)               
           Křivda Martin                   46.28 (11)    101.47 (17)
           Sháněl Jan                      71.18 (24)    173.05 (19)

20. TUR 2  OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                173.59   +61.51
           Rychlý Michal                   38.25 ( 4)               
           Wolf Filip                      69.55 (24)    108.20 (21)
           Sklenář Adam                    65.39 (23)    173.59 (20)

21. DKP 2  Oddíl OB Kotlářka                             176.24   +64.16
           Řada Jakub                      61.46 (24)               
           Lustig Matyáš                   62.06 (22)    123.52 (23)
           Basler Ondřej                   52.32 (17)    176.24 (21)

22. ROU 1  SKOB Roudnice nad Labem                       183.15   +71.07
           Buk Michal                      64.15 (25)               
           Buk Petr                        65.25 (23)    129.40 (25)
           Buk Jindřich                    53.35 (19)    183.15 (22)

23. LBE 1  TJ Lokomotiva Beroun                          187.34   +75.26
           Veselý Jakub                    54.43 (21)               
           Goj Tomáš                       74.54 (26)    129.37 (24)
           Uhlíř Marek                     57.57 (22)    187.34 (23)

    SLA 1  SKOB Slaný                                      DISK         
           Kocáb Petr                       DISK                    
           Aster Tomáš                      DISK                    
           Ježek Ondřej                     DISK                    

    PHK 2  OK 99 Hradec Králové                            DISK         
           Kamenický Ondřej                45.56 (14)               
           Mašata Matěj                    40.42 ( 7)     86.38 ( 8)
           Maňák Matěj                      DISK                    

    DKP 1  Oddíl OB Kotlářka                               DISK         
           Illner Vojtěch                   DISK                    
           Klaška Pavel                    41.07 ( 9)               
           Šňupárek Václav                 44.44 (11)               

    ABM 1  KOB Moira Brno                                  DISK         
           Obrátil Štěpán                  48.03 (19)               
           Kelbl Vladimír                  70.22 (25)    118.25 (22)
           Toman Filip                      DISK                    

MS  TZL 2  SKOB Zlín                                       DISK         
           Láznička Jan                    47.19                    
           Schäfer Jan                      DISK                    
           Jelínek Petr                    70.45                    

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 11.09.2011 21:57
11.09.2011 Český pohár štafet
H180      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. JIL 1  OK Jilemnice                                  102.57         
           Erlebach Josef                  27.08 ( 1)               
           Kynčl Stanislav                 36.46 ( 1)     63.54 ( 1)
           Zlesák Zdeněk                   39.03 ( 3)    102.57 ( 1)

2. SJC 1  Sportcentrum Jičín                            108.44   + 5.47
           Mikan Vladimír                  31.32 ( 2)               
           Bílek Vratislav                 41.02 ( 2)     72.34 ( 2)
           Havlík Jaroslav                 36.10 ( 2)    108.44 ( 2)

3. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       118.02   +15.05
           Sáňka Bedřich                   40.44 ( 3)               
           Fridrich Jaroslav               46.42 ( 3)     87.26 ( 3)
           Farář Václav                    30.36 ( 1)    118.02 ( 3)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                     Vytvořeno 11.09.2011 21:57
11.09.2011 Český pohár štafet
H21      
                                                protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    LBE 1  TJ Lokomotiva Beroun                          179.08         
           Šimon Václav                    64.42 (57)               
           Kolář Otto                     114.26 (57)    179.08 (57)
           Karmazín Pavel                   0.00         179.08     

 1. SHK 1  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      123.01         
           Hepner David                    44.20 (11)               
           Jedlička Michal                 40.39 ( 2)     84.59 ( 3)
           Šmehlík Eduard                  38.02 ( 1)    123.01 ( 1)

 2. ZBM 1  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            123.31         
           Palas Jan                       43.19 ( 7)               
           Chromý Adam                     38.46 ( 1)     82.05 ( 1)
           Nykodým Miloš                   41.26 ( 5)    123.31 ( 2)

 3. PGP 4  SK Praga                                      123.49         
           Procházka Pavel                 41.36 ( 2)               
           Landovský Tomáš                 40.55 ( 3)     82.31 ( 2)
           Flašar Jan                      41.18 ( 4)    123.49 ( 3)

 4. TUR 1  OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                127.03         
           Wolf Daniel                     44.16 ( 9)               
           Fodor Petr                      42.03 ( 4)     86.19 ( 5)
           Hradec Pavel                    40.44 ( 3)    127.03 ( 4)

 5. SSU 1  SK Severka Šumperk                            129.08         
           Král Václav                     41.52 ( 3)               
           Poklop Martin                   44.07 ( 8)     85.59 ( 4)
           Král Vojtěch                    43.09 ( 6)    129.08 ( 5)

 6. PHK 1  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          131.21         
           Panchártek Jan                  41.35 ( 1)               
           Kamenický Jakub                 49.13 (23)     90.48 (10)
           Kubát Pavel                     40.33 ( 2)    131.21 ( 6)

 7. LPU 1  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       135.28         
           Procházka David                 45.16 (18)               
           Štěrba Zbyněk                   44.26 (11)     89.42 ( 8)
           Nožka Radek                     45.46 (11)    135.28 ( 7)

 8. VLI 2  Slavia Liberec orienteering                   135.51         
           Habán Ivo                       47.10 (28)               
           Matějů Michal                   45.16 (15)     92.26 (14)
           Heczko Robert                   43.25 ( 7)    135.51 ( 8)

 9. SCP 1  OK Sparta Praha                               136.55         
           Bašus Petr                      46.44 (26)               
           Kovář Miroslav                  46.33 (18)     93.17 (16)
           Skripnik Štěpán                 43.38 ( 8)    136.55 ( 9)

10. PGP 3  SK Praga                                      139.18         
           Procházka Jan                   44.19 (10)               
           Sysel Ctibor                    50.22 (27)     94.41 (24)
           Hora Vojtěch                    44.37 (10)    139.18 (10)

11. LPU 2  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       139.24         
           Hovorka Lukáš                   46.29 (22)               
           Zvěřina Petr                    46.59 (19)     93.28 (18)
           Lenner Miroslav                 45.56 (12)    139.24 (11)

12. LCE 1  OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice                      140.04         
           Vlažný Jakub                    46.55 (27)               
           Perůtka Jan                     44.21 (10)     91.16 (13)
           Valenta Jiří                    48.48 (19)    140.04 (12)

13. AOP 1  POBO - přátelé OB Opava                       140.05         
           Navrátil Boris                  43.09 ( 5)               
           Košárek Pavel                   44.37 (12)     87.46 ( 6)
           Hadač Miroslav                  52.19 (33)    140.05 (13)

14. TZL 2  SKOB Zlín                                     140.38         
           Dlabaja Štěpán                  46.26 (20)               
           Nečas Jiří                      44.42 (13)     91.08 (12)
           Marcaník Jan                    49.30 (21)    140.38 (14)

15. ZBM 5  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            140.39         
           Kazda Adam                      48.56 (33)               
           Zimmermann Štěpán               43.59 ( 7)     92.55 (15)
           Stehlík Martin                  47.44 (17)    140.39 (15)

16. LPU 3  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       141.07         
           Kamenický Matěj                 46.31 (23)               
           Bořil Petr                      44.20 ( 9)     90.51 (11)
           Klapal Jan                      50.16 (25)    141.07 (16)

17. VLI 1  Slavia Liberec orienteering                   141.35         
           Suslov Sergej                   43.43 ( 8)               
           Škoda Jakub                     46.13 (17)     89.56 ( 9)
           Pachner Pavel                   51.39 (32)    141.35 (17)

18. TZL 1  SKOB Zlín                                     144.51         
           Krejčík Jiří                    49.25 (35)               
           Přibyl Broněk                   44.59 (14)     94.24 (23)
           Polášek Jan                     50.27 (27)    144.51 (18)

19. SHK 2  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      145.21         
           Svoboda Ondřej                  49.40 (37)               
           Šabatka Zdeněk                  49.35 (25)     99.15 (29)
           Komanec Václav                  46.06 (14)    145.21 (19)

20. TUR 3  OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                145.49         
           Váňa Martin                     46.27 (21)               
           Hyka Jan                        52.36 (36)     99.03 (28)
           Kořínek Jindřich                46.46 (15)    145.49 (20)

21. ABM 2  KOB Moira Brno                                145.57         
           Mokrý Stanislav                 45.07 (16)               
           Hrobař Štěpán                   43.08 ( 5)     88.15 ( 7)
           Novotný Ondřej                  57.42 (45)    145.57 (21)

22. ZBM 4  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            149.46         
           Zháňal Jan                      43.13 ( 6)               
           Drábek Jan                      60.29 (49)    103.42 (35)
           Bialožyt Michal                 46.04 (13)    149.46 (22)

23. FSP 1  VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha                   149.55         
           Skripnik Ondřej                 49.36 (36)               
           Fibír Tomáš                     43.50 ( 6)     93.26 (17)
           Čech Jan                        56.29 (39)    149.55 (23)

24. BOR 1  OK Jiskra Nový Bor                            150.02         
           Mareš Martin                    44.24 (13)               
           Novák Daniel                    49.06 (22)     93.30 (19)
           Karvánek Matouš                 56.32 (40)    150.02 (24)

25. DKP 1  Oddíl OB Kotlářka                             151.56         
           Janata Martin                   42.49 ( 4)               
           Pospíšil Ondřej                 52.10 (32)     94.59 (25)
           Tomeš Jaroslav                  56.57 (41)    151.56 (25)

26. CHT 1  OOB SK Chrast                                 153.10         
           Jansa Jiří                      44.29 (14)               
           Krejsa Vladimír                 58.54 (47)    103.23 (33)
           Matras Tomáš                    49.47 (23)    153.10 (26)

27. LPU 4  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       153.16         
           Procházka Tomáš                 44.36 (15)               
           Jirásek Aleš                    49.30 (24)     94.06 (20)
           Fiala Petr                      59.10 (47)    153.16 (27)

28. TUR 2  OOB TJ Turnov / MTBO TJ Turnov                153.25         
           Vlček Martin                    46.34 (24)               
           Hostaš Petr                     57.06 (45)    103.40 (34)
           Holas Ondřej                    49.45 (22)    153.25 (28)

29. PHK 2  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          153.41         
           Černý Michal                    51.43 (39)               
           Kadeřávek Petr                  51.03 (30)    102.46 (32)
           Azeb Karim                      50.55 (29)    153.41 (29)

30. TJN 1  OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nisou              153.58         
           Kobr Tomáš                      51.45 (40)               
           Picek Jan                       54.29 (41)    106.14 (38)
           Strachota Petr                  47.44 (17)    153.58 (30)

31. SHK 3  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      154.56         
           Paclík Roman                    54.07 (42)               
           Smitka Jan                      53.10 (38)    107.17 (39)
           Weiner Jakub                    47.39 (16)    154.56 (31)

32. TAP 1  KOB TRETRA Praha                              155.12         
           Makovský Jakub                  47.23 (29)               
           Zajíc Vítězslav                 52.32 (33)     99.55 (31)
           Hodek Michal                    55.17 (37)    155.12 (32)

33. LPM 1  OK Lokomotiva Plzeň                           155.47         
           Kolovský František              46.18 (19)               
           Suchý Petr                      51.59 (31)     98.17 (27)
           Šilhavý Jakub                   57.30 (44)    155.47 (33)

34. ZBM 3  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            156.50         
           Jelínek Petr                    58.42 (50)               
           Švirák Ondřej                   48.50 (21)    107.32 (42)
           Zimmermann Jakub                49.18 (20)    156.50 (34)

35. PHK 3  OK 99 Hradec Králové                          157.16         
           Veselý Ondřej                   58.43 (51)               
           Justa Pavel                     48.41 (20)    107.24 (40)
           Vítek Tomáš                     49.52 (24)    157.16 (35)

36. KAM 1  SK Kamenice                                   157.47         
           Pašek František                 47.32 (30)               
           Škvor Martin                    50.29 (28)     98.01 (26)
           Hájek Adam                      59.46 (49)    157.47 (36)

37. LPU 5  OK Lokomotiva Pardubice                       158.02         
           Vávra Jaroslav                  55.02 (45)               
           Držka Štěpán                    52.34 (35)    107.36 (43)
           Fencl Petr                      50.26 (26)    158.02 (37)

38. ZBM 2  SK Žabovřesky Brno                            158.05         
           Zelinka Jiří                    58.51 (52)               
           Bravený Vít                     54.58 (43)    113.49 (47)
           Klusáček Matěj                  44.16 ( 9)    158.05 (38)

39. ASU 2  Magnus Orienteering                           161.51         
           Barcík Robert                   45.15 (17)               
           Oľhava Rastislav                65.51 (54)    111.06 (45)
           Navrátil Tomáš                  50.45 (28)    161.51 (39)

40. ASU 1  Magnus Orienteering                           161.54         
           Fátor Jan                       48.51 (32)               
           Zbranek Roman                   45.30 (16)     94.21 (22)
           Strečko Marek                   67.33 (54)    161.54 (40)

41. AOP 2  POBO - přátelé OB Opava                       163.19         
           Schuster Martin                 48.58 (34)               
           Rossmanith Vojta                54.53 (42)    103.51 (36)
           Borunský Tomáš                  59.28 (48)    163.19 (41)

42. STH 1  SK Studenec                                   168.45         
           Uvizl Marek                     55.04 (46)               
           Kučera Štěpán                   57.59 (46)    113.03 (46)
           Charvát Jiří                    55.42 (38)    168.45 (42)

43. SCP 2  OK Sparta Praha                               168.49         
           Procházka Tomáš                 54.52 (44)               
           Vlach Martin                    52.33 (34)    107.25 (41)
           Fujáček Jan                     61.24 (52)    168.49 (43)

44. SRK 1  SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou              173.03         
           Krmaš Václav                    65.16 (58)               
           Ptáček Jiří                     53.11 (39)    118.27 (51)
           Pátek Lukáš                     54.36 (36)    173.03 (44)

45. JPV 1  SK Prostějov                                  174.23         
           Otrusina Jiří                   49.59 (38)               
           Kokojan David                   59.10 (48)    109.09 (44)
           Pavlíček Václav                 65.14 (53)    174.23 (45)

46. SCP 3  OK Sparta Praha                               174.38         
           Sistek Dan                      60.30 (54)               
           Vrabec Ondřej                   53.23 (40)    113.53 (48)
           Dubec Pavel                     60.45 (50)    174.38 (46)

47. JIL 1  OK Jilemnice                                  174.46         
           Kolín Jan                       44.22 (12)               
           Malý Aleš                       49.46 (26)     94.08 (21)
           Král Martin                     80.38 (56)    174.46 (47)

48. VBM 1  VSK Mendelu Brno                              174.50         
           Mazal Zdeněk                    58.40 (49)               
           Kozumplík Aleš                  64.58 (53)    123.38 (54)
           Kočí Martin                     51.12 (30)    174.50 (48)

49. CHA 1  OK Chrastava                                  175.02         
           Kadavý Petr                     54.35 (43)               
           Vejstrk Daniel                  63.12 (51)    117.47 (50)
           Veselý Marek                    57.15 (43)    175.02 (49)

50. LCE 2  OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice                      175.16         
           Slezák Jiří                     58.27 (48)               
           Kunčar Vít                      63.33 (52)    122.00 (52)
           Vlažný Jan                      53.16 (34)    175.16 (50)

51. ABM 1  KOB Moira Brno                                177.12         
           Přikryl Petr                    53.05 (41)               
           Rada Pavel                      52.46 (37)    105.51 (37)
           Zejda Jiří                      71.21 (55)    177.12 (51)

52. SLP 1  OOB Slavia Praha                              178.05         
           Fišer Jiří                      56.26 (47)               
           Chum Jaroslav                   67.10 (55)    123.36 (53)
           Šafka Jan                       54.29 (35)    178.05 (52)

53. PGP 1  SK Praga                                      178.38         
           Kondrát Martin                  60.35 (55)               
           Voráček Michal                  56.49 (44)    117.24 (49)
           Buzek Martin                    61.14 (51)    178.38 (53)

54. SJC 1  Sportcentrum Jičín                            185.16   + 6.08
           Všetečka Michal                 64.30 (56)               
           Kraus Petr                      62.24 (50)    126.54 (55)
           Fejk Zbyněk                     58.22 (46)    185.16 (54)

55. SHK 4  TJ Slavia Hradec Králové                      190.50   +11.42
           Toužil Karel                    60.29 (53)               
           Dubrovský Lukáš                 73.13 (56)    133.42 (56)
           Slovák Miroslav                 57.08 (42)    190.50 (55)

    STE 1  SK SKI-OB Šternberk                             DISK         
           Doležel Ondřej                  48.38 (31)               
           Petřivalský Marek               50.59 (29)     99.37 (30)
           Skyva Petr                       DISK                    

    PGP 2  SK Praga                                        DISK         
           Janovský Tomáš                  46.36 (25)               
           Tichovský Martin                 DISK                    
           Sysel Ondřej                    51.30 (31)               

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------



                                                    Vytvořeno 11.09.2011 21:57
11.09.2011 Český pohár štafet
MIX      
                                               protokol   1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. CHA 1  OK Chrastava                                  113.48         
           Němec Jan                       34.55 ( 2)               
           Hlavatá Andrea                  41.56 ( 1)     76.51 ( 1)
           Vejstrková Zuzana               36.57 ( 1)    113.48 ( 1)

2. SCP 1  OK Sparta Praha                               148.55   +35.07
           Samek Petr                      29.49 ( 1)               
           Lohrová Jarmila                 66.42 ( 2)     96.31 ( 2)
           Veljačíková Markéta             52.24 ( 2)    148.55 ( 2)

3. SLA 1  SKOB Slaný                                    216.52  +103.04
           Asterová Jana                   79.10 ( 3)               
           Zemko Zdeněk                    78.32 ( 3)    157.42 ( 3)
           Kolářová Michaela               59.10 ( 3)    216.52 ( 3)

------------------------------------------------------------------------------