05.07.2011 Advanta 2011 - 3. etapa sprint
D21A      2.40 km, 65 m, 18 kontrol
protokol  výsledky                        K 1      K 2      K 3      K 4       K 5       K 6       K 7       K 8       K 9      K 10      K 11      K 12      K 13      K 14      K 15      K 16      K 17      K 18       cíl
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Heczková Bohdana           16.17  1.02/ 4  1.29/ 3  2.12/ 4  3.07/ 2   6.47/ 1   6.59/ 1   7.33/ 1   9.28/ 1   9.45/ 1  10.41/ 1  12.28/ 1  13.04/ 1  13.56/ 1  14.24/ 1  14.47/ 1  15.27/ 1  15.45/ 1  16.04/ 1  16.17/ 1
    VLI7750 E Slavia Liberec oriente  1.02/ 4  0.27/ 8  0.43/13  0.55/ 2   3.40/ 1   0.12/ 3   0.34/ 3   1.55/ 3   0.17/ 3   0.56/15   1.47/ 3   0.36/ 2   0.52/ 1   0.28/ 1   0.23/ 1   0.40/ 3   0.18/ 1   0.19/ 5   0.13/ 6

 2. Štěpánková Kateřina        17.20  2.08/30  2.31/29  3.18/28  4.08/23   7.52/10   8.06/ 9   8.39/ 6  10.37/ 5  10.52/ 5  11.43/ 3  13.29/ 2  14.06/ 2  14.59/ 2  15.27/ 2  15.50/ 2  16.28/ 2  16.48/ 2  17.07/ 2  17.20/ 2
    TBM7654 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       2.08/30  0.23/ 1  0.47/21  0.50/ 1   3.44/ 2   0.14/ 4   0.33/ 1   1.58/ 6   0.15/ 1   0.51/ 8   1.46/ 2   0.37/ 6   0.53/ 2   0.28/ 1   0.23/ 1   0.38/ 1   0.20/ 7   0.19/ 5   0.13/ 6

 3. Folbrechtová Šárka         17.53  1.13/17  1.39/13  2.17/ 9  3.15/ 8   7.03/ 2   7.20/ 2   8.17/ 3  10.11/ 2  10.35/ 2  12.16/ 6  14.00/ 5  14.35/ 5  15.31/ 4  16.02/ 4  16.25/ 4  17.03/ 3  17.21/ 3  17.40/ 3  17.53/ 3
    BOR9051 R OK Jiskra Nový Bor      1.13/17  0.26/ 4  0.38/ 3  0.58/ 6   3.48/ 3   0.17/15   0.57/25   1.54/ 2   0.24/19   1.41/31   1.44/ 1   0.35/ 1   0.56/ 3   0.31/11   0.23/ 1   0.38/ 1   0.18/ 1   0.19/ 5   0.13/ 6

 4. Mechlová Lenka             17.58  1.04/ 5  1.36/10  2.23/15  3.21/10   7.35/ 5   7.49/ 5   8.29/ 5  10.34/ 4  10.51/ 4  12.02/ 4  13.53/ 4  14.32/ 4  15.30/ 3  15.59/ 3  16.24/ 3  17.04/ 4  17.25/ 4  17.45/ 4  17.58/ 4
    SHK9051 R TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.04/ 5  0.32/23  0.47/21  0.58/ 6   4.14/ 6   0.14/ 4   0.40/11   2.05/ 9   0.17/ 3   1.11/21   1.51/ 5   0.39/12   0.58/ 6   0.29/ 3   0.25/ 7   0.40/ 3   0.21/16   0.20/11   0.13/ 6

 5. Teplá Karolína             18.38  1.07/11  1.34/ 8  2.14/ 6  3.13/ 5   7.52/10   8.08/10   9.16/12  11.21/ 9  11.38/ 8  12.50/10  14.42/ 9  15.19/ 8  16.15/ 6  16.45/ 6  17.08/ 5  17.49/ 5  18.09/ 5  18.27/ 5  18.38/ 5
    SHK9251 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.07/11  0.27/ 8  0.40/ 9  0.59/ 8   4.39/11   0.16/14   1.08/29   2.05/ 9   0.17/ 3   1.12/22   1.52/ 6   0.37/ 6   0.56/ 3   0.30/ 6   0.23/ 1   0.41/ 5   0.20/ 7   0.18/ 1   0.11/ 1

 6. Labašová Katarína          18.41  1.04/ 5  1.30/ 4  2.14/ 6  3.21/10   7.30/ 4   7.45/ 4   8.18/ 4  10.27/ 3  10.44/ 3  11.37/ 2  13.31/ 3  14.07/ 3  16.03/ 5  16.32/ 5  17.09/ 6  17.51/ 6  18.09/ 5  18.28/ 6  18.41/ 6
    ASU8351 E Magnus Orienteering     1.04/ 5  0.26/ 4  0.44/15  1.07/20   4.09/ 5   0.15/ 9   0.33/ 1   2.09/13   0.17/ 3   0.53/10   1.54/ 8   0.36/ 2   1.56/29   0.29/ 3   0.37/30   0.42/ 7   0.18/ 1   0.19/ 5   0.13/ 6

 7. Čepová Daniela             18.56  0.58/ 1  1.22/ 1  1.59/ 1  2.58/ 1   7.46/ 8   8.12/11   8.56/10  11.38/12  11.53/11  12.37/ 8  14.42/ 9  15.19/ 8  16.24/ 7  16.55/ 7  17.21/ 7  18.03/ 8  18.22/ 7  18.44/ 8  18.56/ 7
    PHK8951 C OK 99 Hradec Králové    0.58/ 1  0.24/ 3  0.37/ 1  0.59/ 8   4.48/14   0.26/28   0.44/17   2.42/24   0.15/ 1   0.44/ 2   2.05/13   0.37/ 6   1.05/10   0.31/11   0.26/ 9   0.42/ 7   0.19/ 4   0.22/24   0.12/ 3

 8. Neradová Alena             18.57  1.05/ 9  1.34/ 8  2.20/13  3.24/13   7.50/ 9   8.04/ 7   8.43/ 8  11.06/ 6  11.25/ 6  12.45/ 9  14.41/ 8  15.20/10  16.24/ 7  16.55/ 7  17.21/ 7  18.02/ 7  18.22/ 7  18.42/ 7  18.57/ 8
    LIT8551 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvín  1.05/ 9  0.29/16  0.46/20  1.04/14   4.26/ 7   0.14/ 4   0.39/ 9   2.23/18   0.19/ 8   1.20/25   1.56/ 9   0.39/12   1.04/ 9   0.31/11   0.26/ 9   0.41/ 5   0.20/ 7   0.20/11   0.15/20

 9. Doležalová Veronika        19.07  1.07/11  1.39/13  2.18/10  3.13/ 5   7.15/ 3   7.35/ 3   8.12/ 2  11.20/ 8  11.47/ 9  12.35/ 7  14.27/ 7  15.03/ 7  16.35/10  17.05/10  17.34/10  18.17/ 9  18.36/ 9  18.54/ 9  19.07/ 9
    SHK8753 C TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.07/11  0.32/23  0.39/ 7  0.55/ 2   4.02/ 4   0.20/21   0.37/ 6   3.08/28   0.27/24   0.48/ 6   1.52/ 6   0.36/ 2   1.32/23   0.30/ 6   0.29/20   0.43/10   0.19/ 4   0.18/ 1   0.13/ 6

10. Vávrová Nika               19.31  1.06/10  1.33/ 7  2.18/10  3.13/ 5   7.44/ 7   8.01/ 6   8.53/ 9  11.08/ 7  11.26/ 7  12.13/ 5  14.19/ 6  14.58/ 6  16.32/ 9  17.04/ 9  17.30/ 9  18.35/10  18.56/10  19.17/10  19.31/10
    ASU8598 C Magnus Orienteering     1.06/10  0.27/ 8  0.45/18  0.55/ 2   4.31/ 8   0.17/15   0.52/23   2.15/14   0.18/ 7   0.47/ 3   2.06/15   0.39/12   1.34/24   0.32/16   0.26/ 9   1.05/29   0.21/16   0.21/16   0.14/13

11. Čermáková Magdalena        20.05  1.22/22  1.52/20  2.32/20  3.37/19   8.13/13   8.28/13   9.10/11  11.28/10  11.48/10  13.19/14  15.36/13  16.16/13  17.15/12  17.48/12  18.22/12  19.07/11  19.29/11  19.50/11  20.05/11
    UOL9155 A SK UP Olomouc           1.22/22  0.30/18  0.40/ 9  1.05/16   4.36/10   0.15/ 9   0.42/15   2.18/16   0.20/10   1.31/29   2.17/19   0.40/18   0.59/ 7   0.33/19   0.34/27   0.45/15   0.22/25   0.21/16   0.15/20

12. Hůlková Marie              20.11  1.46/27  2.14/24  2.58/24  4.10/24   8.54/18   9.09/17   9.47/15  12.22/18  12.46/16  13.53/17  15.49/15  16.28/14  17.34/13  18.06/13  18.31/13  19.17/12  19.38/12  19.56/12  20.11/12
    SNA8255 C TJ START Náchod         1.46/27  0.28/13  0.44/15  1.12/26   4.44/12   0.15/ 9   0.38/ 7   2.35/23   0.24/19   1.07/20   1.56/ 9   0.39/12   1.06/11   0.32/16   0.25/ 7   0.46/16   0.21/16   0.18/ 1   0.15/20

13. Hrobařová Lenka            20.38  1.47/29  2.15/26  3.04/26  4.18/27   9.06/22   9.26/21  10.06/20  12.08/16  12.30/15  14.14/20  16.13/16  16.51/15  18.01/14  18.31/14  18.58/14  19.41/13  20.02/13  20.24/13  20.38/13
    ASU7751 C Magnus Orienteering     1.47/29  0.28/13  0.49/24  1.14/27   4.48/14   0.20/21   0.40/11   2.02/ 7   0.22/13   1.44/32   1.59/11   0.38/ 9   1.10/15   0.30/ 6   0.27/13   0.43/10   0.21/16   0.22/24   0.14/13

14. Sůvová Barbora             20.53  1.01/ 3  1.32/ 6  2.10/ 3  3.10/ 4   8.33/14   8.44/14   9.58/18  11.55/14  12.17/13  13.06/11  15.11/11  15.52/11  18.04/15  18.40/15  19.11/15  19.58/14  20.18/14  20.39/14  20.53/14
    LPU8751 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  1.01/ 3  0.31/20  0.38/ 3  1.00/11   5.23/22   0.11/ 1   1.14/31   1.57/ 4   0.22/13   0.49/ 7   2.05/13   0.41/21   2.12/31   0.36/25   0.31/23   0.47/19   0.20/ 7   0.21/16   0.14/13

15. Šákrová Michaela           20.58  1.04/ 5  1.30/ 4  2.12/ 4  3.22/12   8.08/12   8.23/12   9.23/13  11.52/13  12.14/12  13.08/12  15.37/14  17.04/18  18.16/16  18.48/16  19.17/16  20.04/15  20.25/15  20.46/15  20.58/15
    BOR8850 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor      1.04/ 5  0.26/ 4  0.42/12  1.10/24   4.46/13   0.15/ 9   1.00/28   2.29/20   0.22/13   0.54/12   2.29/24   1.27/32   1.12/16   0.32/16   0.29/20   0.47/19   0.21/16   0.21/16   0.12/ 3

16. Ptáčková Veronika          21.07  1.29/25  1.56/22  2.57/23  3.56/21   9.25/23   9.40/22  10.31/22  12.17/17  13.11/21  14.40/23  16.42/22  17.20/21  18.26/17  18.57/17  19.23/17  20.11/16  20.31/16  20.52/16  21.07/16
    TBM7374 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno       1.29/25  0.27/ 8  1.01/30  0.59/ 8   5.29/24   0.15/ 9   0.51/22   1.46/ 1   0.54/31   1.29/28   2.02/12   0.38/ 9   1.06/11   0.31/11   0.26/ 9   0.48/22   0.20/ 7   0.21/16   0.15/20

17. Smutná Pavla               21.11  1.09/14  1.41/16  2.22/14  3.30/15   8.48/16   9.02/16   9.38/14  12.55/22  13.22/22  14.26/21  16.41/21  17.25/22  18.26/17  19.01/18  19.29/18  20.12/17  20.35/17  20.56/17  21.11/17
    VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk             1.09/14  0.32/23  0.41/11  1.08/22   5.18/20   0.14/ 4   0.36/ 5   3.17/29   0.27/24   1.04/19   2.15/18   0.44/26   1.01/ 8   0.35/23   0.28/15   0.43/10   0.23/27   0.21/16   0.15/20

18. Müllerová Věra             21.14  1.04/ 5  1.27/ 2  2.06/ 2  3.07/ 2   7.40/ 6   8.04/ 7   8.39/ 6  11.28/10  12.55/18  13.38/15  16.21/18  16.59/17  18.47/21  19.16/21  19.39/21  20.21/19  20.41/18  21.00/18  21.14/18
    VAM9051 E OOB Vamberk             1.04/ 5  0.23/ 1  0.39/ 7  1.01/12   4.33/ 9   0.24/25   0.35/ 4   2.49/27   1.27/32   0.43/ 1   2.43/29   0.38/ 9   1.48/27   0.29/ 3   0.23/ 1   0.42/ 7   0.20/ 7   0.19/ 5   0.14/13

19. Klíchová Jana              21.15  1.15/20  1.46/19  2.46/21  3.56/21   8.51/17   9.11/18   9.56/16  12.22/18  12.47/17  14.03/19  16.23/19  17.04/18  18.26/17  19.04/20  19.32/19  20.20/18  20.41/18  21.01/19  21.15/19
    SSU8151 C SK Severka Šumperk      1.15/20  0.31/20  1.00/29  1.10/24   4.55/16   0.20/21   0.45/18   2.26/19   0.25/21   1.16/23   2.20/21   0.41/21   1.22/21   0.38/28   0.28/15   0.48/22   0.21/16   0.20/11   0.14/13

20. Juračková Jana             21.19  1.12/15  1.38/12  2.16/ 8  3.19/ 9   8.54/18  10.35/26  11.13/25  13.10/23  13.31/23  14.27/22  16.17/17  16.53/16  18.49/22  19.19/22  19.43/22  20.26/20  20.46/20  21.05/20  21.19/20
    LPU8653 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  1.12/15  0.26/ 4  0.38/ 3  1.03/13   5.35/25   1.41/32   0.38/ 7   1.57/ 4   0.21/11   0.56/15   1.50/ 4   0.36/ 2   1.56/29   0.30/ 6   0.24/ 6   0.43/10   0.20/ 7   0.19/ 5   0.14/13

21. Martinsen Helen            21.28  1.13/17  1.40/15  2.18/10  3.25/14   9.49/24  10.00/23  10.40/23  12.42/21  13.05/20  13.58/18  16.36/20  17.15/20  18.32/20  19.02/19  19.34/20  20.34/21  20.54/21  21.14/21  21.28/21
    GUL7350 C IL Gular                1.13/17  0.27/ 8  0.38/ 3  1.07/20   6.24/27   0.11/ 1   0.40/11   2.02/ 7   0.23/16   0.53/10   2.38/26   0.39/12   1.17/19   0.30/ 6   0.32/26   1.00/28   0.20/ 7   0.20/11   0.14/13

22. Nožková Sára               21.59  0.59/ 2  1.53/21  2.30/18  3.35/17   9.01/21   9.20/20  10.01/19  12.07/15  12.26/14  13.13/13  15.19/12  15.58/12  16.55/11  17.26/11  17.57/11  21.03/22  21.24/22  21.47/22  21.59/22
    TRI9353 A TJ TŽ Třinec            0.59/ 2  0.54/30  0.37/ 1  1.05/16   5.26/23   0.19/18   0.41/14   2.06/11   0.19/ 8   0.47/ 3   2.06/15   0.39/12   0.57/ 5   0.31/11   0.31/23   3.06/32   0.21/16   0.23/27   0.12/ 3

23. Choutková Magdalena        22.18  3.04/32  3.42/32  4.26/31  5.23/31  10.34/28  10.55/27  11.48/27  14.05/27  14.26/26  15.45/28  17.55/24  18.36/24  19.45/24  20.18/24  20.46/24  21.30/24  21.49/24  22.07/23  22.18/23
    SOB8851 C Sdruž. organizátorů ba  3.04/32  0.38/28  0.44/15  0.57/ 5   5.11/18   0.21/24   0.53/24   2.17/15   0.21/11   1.19/24   2.10/17   0.41/21   1.09/14   0.33/19   0.28/15   0.44/14   0.19/ 4   0.18/ 1   0.11/ 1

24. Pilgrová Jana              22.21  1.25/23  1.56/22  2.47/22  4.16/25  10.06/26  10.30/25  11.13/25  13.21/24  13.44/24  15.06/24  17.33/23  18.13/23  19.34/23  20.11/23  20.39/23  21.25/23  21.47/23  22.08/24  22.21/24
    CET8251 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová   1.25/23  0.31/20  0.51/26  1.29/30   5.50/26   0.24/25   0.43/16   2.08/12   0.23/16   1.22/26   2.27/23   0.40/18   1.21/20   0.37/27   0.28/15   0.46/16   0.22/25   0.21/16   0.13/ 6

25. Krtičková Michaela         22.51  1.08/13  1.36/10  2.31/19  3.35/17  10.18/27  11.22/28  12.01/28  14.30/28  14.57/28  15.44/27  18.03/25  18.47/25  19.55/25  20.28/25  20.58/25  21.46/25  22.06/25  22.36/25  22.51/25
    KON7975 C KOB Konice              1.08/13  0.28/13  0.55/28  1.04/14   6.43/28   1.04/31   0.39/ 9   2.29/20   0.27/24   0.47/ 3   2.19/20   0.44/26   1.08/13   0.33/19   0.30/22   0.48/22   0.20/ 7   0.30/30   0.15/20

26. Hamáčková Kristina         23.16  1.28/24  2.14/24  3.01/25  4.39/29   9.50/25  10.20/24  11.08/24  13.51/26  14.44/27  15.38/25  18.07/26  18.52/26  20.08/26  20.48/26  21.16/26  22.03/26  22.29/26  23.00/26  23.16/26
    LBE8850 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun    1.28/24  0.46/29  0.47/21  1.38/31   5.11/18   0.30/29   0.48/21   2.43/26   0.53/30   0.54/12   2.29/24   0.45/29   1.16/18   0.40/30   0.28/15   0.47/19   0.26/29   0.31/31   0.16/28

27. Fundová Eliška             23.26  1.13/17  1.43/18  2.28/17  3.34/16   8.54/18   9.13/19  10.12/21  12.32/20  12.55/18  13.47/16  18.13/27  18.53/27  20.17/27  20.51/27  21.18/27  22.29/27  22.50/27  23.10/27  23.26/27
    SHK9351 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.13/17  0.30/18  0.45/18  1.06/18   5.20/21   0.19/18   0.59/27   2.20/17   0.23/16   0.52/ 9   4.26/32   0.40/18   1.24/22   0.34/22   0.27/13   1.11/30   0.21/16   0.20/11   0.16/28

28. Chmelařová Michaela        24.55  1.15/20  2.41/30  3.35/30  4.58/30  11.55/30  12.13/31  12.59/30  15.30/29  15.56/29  16.50/29  19.14/29  19.57/29  21.37/28  22.15/28  23.10/28  23.56/28  24.17/28  24.38/28  24.55/28
    SHK9151 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králo  1.15/20  1.26/32  0.54/27  1.23/29   6.57/30   0.18/17   0.46/19   2.31/22   0.26/23   0.54/12   2.24/22   0.43/25   1.40/26   0.38/28   0.55/32   0.46/16   0.21/16   0.21/16   0.17/31

29. Nádvorníková Tereza        25.31  1.12/15  1.41/16  2.24/16  3.38/20   8.40/15   8.59/15   9.57/17  13.24/25  14.01/25  15.38/25  18.20/28  19.15/28  22.24/29  23.00/29  23.34/29  24.26/29  24.53/29  25.15/29  25.31/29
    LPU8953 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubic  1.12/15  0.29/16  0.43/13  1.14/27   5.02/17   0.19/18   0.58/26   3.27/30   0.37/28   1.37/30   2.42/28   0.55/31   3.09/32   0.36/25   0.34/27   0.52/26   0.27/30   0.22/24   0.16/28

30. Neradová Eva               26.11  1.42/26  2.17/27  3.24/29  4.30/28  11.24/29  11.49/29  13.02/31  16.41/31  17.09/31  18.10/31  20.50/31  21.34/31  22.49/31  23.35/31  24.10/31  25.05/30  25.32/30  25.56/30  26.11/30
    LIT8951 C KOB Chemopetrol Litvín  1.42/26  0.35/27  1.07/32  1.06/18   6.54/29   0.25/27   1.13/30   3.39/32   0.28/27   1.01/17   2.40/27   0.44/26   1.15/17   0.46/31   0.35/29   0.55/27   0.27/30   0.24/28   0.15/20

31. Tomanková Martina          26.46  1.46/27  2.19/28  3.09/27  4.17/26  11.57/31  12.11/30  12.58/29  15.40/30  16.05/30  17.08/30  20.14/30  20.55/30  22.47/30  23.22/30  23.53/30  25.40/31  26.03/31  26.27/31  26.46/31
    STE7552 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk     1.46/27  0.33/26  0.50/25  1.08/22   7.40/32   0.14/ 4   0.47/20   2.42/24   0.25/21   1.03/18   3.06/31   0.41/21   1.52/28   0.35/23   0.31/23   1.47/31   0.23/27   0.24/28   0.19/32

32. Rišková Diana              31.22  2.33/31  3.28/31  4.33/32  6.23/32  13.49/32  14.20/32  16.23/32  19.52/32  20.31/32  21.54/32  24.58/32  25.49/32  27.26/32  28.16/32  29.03/32  29.54/32  30.31/32  31.07/32  31.22/32
    ASU8951 C Magnus Orienteering     2.33/31  0.55/31  1.05/31  1.50/32   7.26/31   0.31/30   2.03/32   3.29/31   0.39/29   1.23/27   3.04/30   0.51/30   1.37/25   0.50/32   0.47/31   0.51/25   0.37/32   0.36/32   0.15/20

    Otrubová Johana              abs                                                                                                                                                                                          
    KON7852 C KOB Konice                                                                                                                                                                                                      

    Bukovacová Alena             abs                                                                                                                                                                                          
    ZBM7454 C SK Žabovřesky Brno                                                                                                                                                                                              
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------